Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 9. Runde
GER Abel Hans-Peter 1956 1795 17
GER Aigner Georg 1891 1725 25
GER Alefs Heinz 1747 1567 25
GER Aufmwasser Günter 1698 1494 33
GER Babichev Vyacheslav 1823 1683 21
GER Baumgartner Andreas 1878 1677 18
UKR Bilyavskyy Borys 1966 1807 21
GER Blodig Reinhard 2175 1999 5
GER Boldt Heinrich 1883 1682 13
GER Bräu Ludwig 1929 1733 14
GER Bräu Emmi 1596 1321 44
GER Breuer Herbert 1633 1594 27
GER Conitz Helmut 1590 1343 42
GER Däubler Heinrich 2190 2058 4
GER Dürr Rainer 2045 1816    
GER Ewald Frithjof 1571 1319 43
GER Fischer Gerd 2096 2011    
GER Flockerzi Armin 1819 1605 22
GER Garms Ilse 1745 1553 40
GER Gerhards Walter 1921 1756 12
GER Glueck Josef 1891 12
GER Goy Udo 2151 2084 1
GER Graw Rolf 1797 1563 31
GER Harke Horst 1826 1664    
GER Hartlaub Marianne 1580 1367 45
GER Hein Manfred 2058 1850 8
GER Hermann Josef 1831 1645 36
GER Hütter Heinz 1447    
AUT Isopp Manfred 1957    
GER Jagdhuber Hans 2016 1906 41
GER Jehn Detlef 1486 43
GER Jergler Karl-Heinz 2213 2076 2
GER Jurgan Brigitte 1476 1236 39
GER Kalkmann Hans 1953 1859 26
GER Kammel Rudolf 1770 1582 26
GER Klimpel Siegfried 1801 1645 16
GER Klüber Werner 1893 1740 20
GER Knollmüller Peter 1882 1838 16
GER Kochseder Georg 2019 1871 6
GER Königl Anton 1936 1767 22
GER Kolkwitz Klaus 1849 1670 30
GER Korth Manfred 1888 1833 9
GER Kunte Herbert 1818 1594 37
GER Kurka Dieter 2044 1931 7
GER Laber Dietrich 1790 1561 29
GER Lehr Thomas 1939 1895 11
GER Leuschner Günter 2001 1757 41
GER Lubberich Alfred 1848 1616 34
GER Lüders Günter 1796 1603 24
GER Mahrla Hans 1790 1647 20
GER Malik Heinz 1833 1609 35
GER Malik Rosemarie 1652 1285 44
GER Maugg Ludwig 1978 1881 13
GER Neubauer Jaroslaus 2029 1858 14
GER Niedermaier Peter 1874 1757 23
GER Oser Thor 1815 1638 33
GER Otto Klaus 1753 1550 30
GER Peiberg Ehrhard 1469 28
GER Perzl Michael 1894 1713 29
GER Pidtoptanyy Igor 1966 1823 10
GER Reichwald Klaus 1852 1743 28
GER Reimann Günther 1954 1803 11
GER Riegler Markus 1817 1609 19
GER Röder Frank FM 2256 2184 1
GER Röder Gerd FM 2207 2047 9
GER Rosmann Armin 1403 38
GER Rudek Gerald 1453 40
GER Sandner Josef 1731 1507 42
GER Schallock Helmut 1352 37
GER Schießl Hanns 1734 1423 36
GER Schießl Werner 1821 1388 34
GER Schmidt Gerhard 2216 2131 2
GER Schönfelder Heinrich 1849 1643 32
GER Schröter Manfred 2011 1855 15
GER Schubert Jürgen 1430 1124 47  
GER Schuster Herbert 1839 1624 23
GER Schwarzmeier Christine 868 45
GER Selig Rainer 2103 2007 7
GER Siegmund Rainer 2093 1991 6
GER Steffl Herbert 1829 1539 32
GER Stephan Hubert 1659 1527 35
GER Stolpynskyy Mark 1968    
GER Straub Peter 2117 1965 3
GER Strecker Gerhard 2033 1930 10
GER Thieme Wolfgang 1941 1755 24
GER Trescher Manfred 2172 2062 3
GER Urytskyy Arkadiy 2188 2078 8
GER Walch Roger 1733 1666 31
GER Walther Reinhard 2054 1942 5
GER Walther Renate 1221 837 46
GER Weiskopf Hans 1832    
GER Wilfert Eva-Maria 1672 1389 46
GER Willin Bernhard 1890 1691 17
GER Wittkugel Friedhelm 1913 1768 19
GER Wolf Walter 2125 2084 4
GER Wraga Hermann 1675 1445 38
GER Wraga Teresa 1633 1424 39
GER Zehfuß Helmut 2021 1716 15
GER Zerweck Christoph 1921 1779 27
GER Zschorsch Peter 1968 1772 18