8. Runde am 03.02.2016 um 13 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 WIM Burchardt Brigitte (6.5) 2115 - Hahlbohm Matthias (6) 2077 1 : 0
2 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5) 2184 - Meißner Hans-Jürgen (6) 2247 0 : 1
3 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5.5) 2078 - FM Postler Reinhard (5.5) 2198 ½:½
4 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5.5) 2150 - Burger Heinrich (5.5) 2086 1 : 0
5 Richter Hans-Peter (5) 1989 - Kollberg Lothar (5) 2134 1 : 0
6 Hoffmann Peter (5) 1967 - Vandré Wolfgang (5) 2129 0 : 1
7 FM Federau Jürgen (5) 2111 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5) 1882 1 : 0
8 Paul Reinhart (5) 2026 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (5) 1834 1 : 0
9 Allgaier Erik (5) 2012 - Hiller Bernd (5) 1867 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Rollwitz Jürgen (5) 1936 - Kapr Dr. Klaus (5) 2006 1 : 0
11 Shapiro Yosip (4.5) 2083 - Fiedler Wolfgang (4.5) 1910 1 : 0
12 Grunewald Peter (4.5) 1925 - Wolf Manfred (4.5) 2083 0 : 1
13 Fleischer Matthias (4.5) 1903 - Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 2069 1 : 0
14 Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (4.5) 2033 - Schröder Klaus (4.5) 1833 1 : 0
15 Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2031 - Reiche Henry (4.5) 1954 0 : 1
16 Keusch Horst (4.5) 2023 - Trostel Uwe (4.5) 1807 ½:½
17 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4.5) 1906 - Zaeske Winfried (4.5) 1985 ½:½
18 Hartmann Hans (4.5) 1803 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (4.5) 1965 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Glatthor Thomas (4) 2071 - Langer Guenter (4.5) 1745 1 : 0
20 Kleinert Michael (4) 1847 - Türtmann Dieter (4) 2015 ½:½
21 Grabinger Hartmut (4) 1985 - Matzkowiak Roman (4) 1829 1 : 0
22 Hoppensack Manfred (4) 1965 - Müller Johannes (4) 1826 1 : 0
23 Jaeger Andre (4) 1962 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (4) 1805 0 : 1
24 Krusemark Gerhard (4) 1770 - Schmidt Dietrich (4) 1905 0 : 1
25 Radjenovic Branko (4) 1822 - Bauder Herbert (4) 1897 0 : 1
26 Kievelitz Bernd (4) 1890 - Stein Siegfried (4) 1804 1 : 0
27 Kujawa Werner (4) 1761 - Rehder Frank (4) 1888 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Albinus Dr. Günter (4) 1881 - Krüger Detlef (4) 1746 ½:½
29 Körner Helmut (4) 1861 - Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (4) 1735 1 : 0
30 Mellenthin Horst (4) 1848 - Prix Siegfried (4) 1699 ½:½
31 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1998 - Schrodt Horst (3.5) 1763 1 : 0
32 Strehlow Horst (3.5) 1981 - Hackenberg Ronald (3.5) 1608 1 : 0
33 Fitzke Ulrich (3.5) 1909 - Cichon Jörg (3.5) 1784 0 : 1
34 Metzger Eberhard (3.5) 1834 - Hohn August (3.5) 1909 0 : 1
35 Kranch Klaus (3.5) 1756 - Petrykowski Reinhardt (3.5) 1891 ½:½
36 Kasper Peter (3.5) 1746 - Will Wolfgang (3.5) 1889 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Hirr Rudi (3.5) 1745 - Lohse Steffen (3.5) 1876 ½:½
38 Hamel Jochen (3.5) 1706 - Gärtner Michael (3.5) 1866 ½:½
39 Sattler Günther (3.5) 1703 - Casny Guenter (3.5) 1856 0 : 1
40 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5) 1853 - Hülle Gunter (3.5) 1706 0 : 1
41 Tham Franz (3.5) 1585 - Schellknecht Jörg (3.5) 1851 0 : 1
42 Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1842 - Wahner Dr. Eberhard (3.5) 1394 1 : 0
43 Junghänel Dieter (3.5) 1693 - Oppermann Peter (3) 1933 ½:½
44 Schräpel Manfred (3) 1913 - Möschl Alois (3) 1753 ½:½
45 Müller Erhard (3) 1897 - Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (3) 1725 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Andrasch Peter (3) 1793 - Röckendorf Uwe (3) 1707 ½:½
47 Köckeritz Dieter (3) 1676 - Bluhm Robert (3) 1785 0 : 1
48 Schneider Eckehard (3) 1783 - Schlicht Werner (3) 1626 1 : 0
49 Schröder Wolfgang (3) 1663 - Krüger Peter (3) 1777 0 : 1
50 Radloff Rainer (3) 1657 - Klevenow Hellmut (3) 1775 1 : 0
51 Fey Jens (3) 1568 - Fiß Wolfgang (3) 1773 ½:½
52 Bolle Dietrich (3) 1599 - Bluhm Günter (3) 1759 ½:½
53 Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1661 - Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2.5) 1920 ½:½
54 Steppan Siegfried (2.5) 1647 - Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5) 1790 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Garms Ilse (2.5) 1787 - Schulz Manfred (2.5) 1638 ½:½
56 Wölfert Jürgen (2.5) 1774 - Klevenow Ursula (2.5) 1632 1 : 0
57 Pfüller Volker (2.5) 1750 - Weber Viktor (2.5) 1615 1 : 0
58 Fritz Jürgen (2.5) 1568 - Wolf Wilfried (2.5) 1750 1 : 0
59 Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1700 - Kuntosch Peter (2.5) 1586 1 : 0
60 Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2.5) 1636 - Fiedler Ronald (2.5) 1695 ½:½
61 Scholz Werner (2.5) 1692 - Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5) 1559 ½:½
62 Bauer Stefan (2.5) 1623 - Ebert Lothar (2.5) 1667 ½:½
63 Engelhardt Erhard (2) 1788 - Toth Hans-Jürgen (2) 1585 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Timm Christian (2) 1671 - Gmerek Henning (2) 1584 1 : 0
65 Krause Werner (2) 1652 - Paris Gerhard (2) 1472 ½:½
66 Türk Bernhard (2) 1613 - Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (2) 873 1 : 0
67 David Heinz-Dieter (1.5) 1575 - Mackowiak Manfred (2) 1409 1 : 0
68 Schiemann Dieter (1.5) 1537 - Helm Irmgard (1.5) 1622 0 : 1
69 Walther Lothar (1.5) 1470 - Möller Dirk (1.5) 1548 0 : 1
70 Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 1230 - Jiranek Benno (1) 1412 ½:½
71 Gnaß Erhard (1) 1539 - Geist Wolfgang (1) 1505 1 : 0
72 Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1472 - + : -