8th round from 28.07.2018 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Kiefer Gerhard (6) 2256 - Juhnke Jürgen (6) 2217 1 : 0
2 Schmidt Gerhard (5.5) 2174 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5.5) 2268 0 : 1
3 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5) 2156 - FM Dresen Ulrich (5.5) 2252 0 : 1
4 Jeske Eckhard (5.5) 2145 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (5.5) 2243 0 : 1
5 IM Nekrasov Mihail (5) 2305 - Däubler Heinrich (5) 2142 1 : 0
6 Haselhorst Helmut (5) 2143 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2267 1 : 0
7 Kierzek Matthias (5) 2247 - Villing Dieter (5) 2113 1 : 0
8 Krüger Erich (5) 2126 - Prüfer Friedbert (5) 2172 0 : 1
9 Wünsch Ulrich (5) 2057 - FM Rosen Willy (5) 2161 0 : 1
10 Partenheimer Axel (5) 2161 - Vasiljev Jurij (5) 2097 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Petzold Hans (5) 2042 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (5) 2155 1 : 0
12 Cichy Michael (5) 2003 - Bodach Hans (5) 2153 ½:½
13 Hülsmann Josef (4.5) 2237 - Steingrobe Udo (5) 2034 1 : 0
14 Seidel Arnold (4.5) 1990 - Giesen Dieter (4.5) 2190 0 : 1
15 Pfitzer Norbert (4.5) 2040 - Zimmermann Rolf (4.5) 2165 1 : 0
16 Strobel Walter (4.5) 2155 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4.5) 2037 1 : 0
17 Mann Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 2008 - Schmid Hartmut (4.5) 2143 ½:½
18 Prüske Wolfgang (4.5) 2000 - FM Rüberg Jobst (4.5) 2119 ½:½
19 Leiber Bernard (4.5) 2113 - Hottes Dieter (4.5) 2018 1 : 0
20 Türtmann Dieter (4.5) 1967 - Wölk Siegfried (4.5) 2085 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Jacob Helmut (4.5) 2063 - Zschunke Werner (4.5) 2009 1 : 0
22 Lomer Edmund (4.5) 2043 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5) 2007 ½:½
23 Hälsig Günter (4.5) 1874 - Grimm Uwe (4.5) 2042 0 : 1
24 Zotin Vladimir (4.5) 1815 - Blab Ludwig (4.5) 2041 1 : 0
25 Strampfer Jens (4) 1958 - Szenetra Werner (4) 2228 ½:½
26 Prill Gerhard (4) 1936 - Westermann Johannes (4) 2139 ½:½
27 Krotofil Kurt (4) 1894 - Waagener Ulrich (4) 2112 ½:½
28 Paus Franz (4) 2095 - Küstermann Dieter (4) 1872 1 : 0
29 Ophoff Rigobert (4) 1892 - Biller Helmut (4) 2072 ½:½
30 Josting Friedel (4) 1857 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4) 2063 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Gensch Manfred (4) 1848 - Maahs Erich (4) 2047 0 : 1
32 Haase Wolfgang (4) 2028 - Jürgens Peter (4) 1885 ½:½
33 Andersen Knut (4) 2020 - Grunewald Peter (4) 1860 1 : 0
34 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4) 2011 - Weber Martin (4) 1857 1 : 0
35 Bocionek Dieter (4) 1881 - Dobierzin Olaf (4) 2003 0 : 1
36 Zippert Georg (4) 1834 - Kracht Helmut (4) 1995 ½:½
37 Nauschütz Ernst (4) 1974 - Schmitthöfer Herbert (4) 1821 1 : 0
38 Roth Heinz-Georg (4) 1782 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4) 1967 0 : 1
39 Eckert Roland (4) - Emami Madjid (4) 1965 0 : 1
40 Hawranke Dietrich (3.5) 2143 - Metzger Eberhard (4) 1771 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Brettschneider Karl (3.5) 2033 - Hartstock Elmar (3.5) 1865 1 : 0
42 Kienel Norbert (3.5) 1862 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2024 0 : 1
43 Abel Hans-Peter (3.5) 1860 - Willin Bernhard (3.5) 1990 ½:½
44 Marquardt Rolf (3.5) 1838 - Boost Jürgen (3.5) 1969 1 : 0
45 Fegebank Fritz (3.5) 1968 - Strohbusch Frank (3.5) 1846 1 : 0
46 Trefzer Erhard (3.5) 1965 - Aigner Georg (3.5) 1842 1 : 0
47 Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1793 - Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1939 ½:½
48 Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1926 - Borries Barbara (3.5) 1811 0 : 1
49 Jung Michael (3.5) 1756 - Rother Josef (3.5) 1916 0 : 1
50 Pamperin Gerhard (3.5) 1898 - Schlösser Fritz (3.5) 1819 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Rache Ralf (3.5) 1887 - Wagner Richard (3.5) 1789 1 : 0
52 Husser Oskar (3.5) 1732 - Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3.5) 1878 1 : 0
53 Klein Reinhard (3.5) 1876 - Dorn Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1667 + : -
54 Limberg Siegfried (3) 2075 - Fritsch Jürgen (3.5) 1778 1 : 0
55 Eberhardt Michael (3) 1730 - Lainburg Viktor (3) 1958 1 : 0
56 Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2045 - Schwertel Johann (4) 1862 ½:½
57 Engelbert Christoph (5) 2144 - Dümmke Jürgen (5) 2043 1 : 0
58 Brakelmann Peter (3) 1709 - Zimmermann Manfred (3) 1957 0 : 1
59 Reeh Axel (3) 1696 - Fleischer Matthias (3) 1935 0 : 1
60 Schubert Joachim (3) 1866 - Schwichtenberg Jürgen (3) 1738 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Lekakh Mikhail (3) 1852 - Schmidt Gerhard (3) 1732 1 : 0
62 Narr Irmgard (3) 1653 - Fischer Paul (3) 1849 0 : 1
63 Wolter Günter (3) 1846 - Lichtblau Ernst (3) 1726 1 : 0
64 Schwarzwald Holger (3) 1631 - Schulz Gerhard (3) 1835 0 : 1
65 Schäfer Gerhard (3) 1621 - Hallmann Eberhard (3) 1828 ½:½
66 Maczollek Helmut (3) 1557 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1810 ½:½
67 Nemoj Ilja (3) 1800 - Sauer Helmut (3) 1726 1 : 0
68 Peter Volkhard (3) 1798 - Wilke Wolfgang (3) 1704 ½:½
69 Redeker Frank (3) 1615 - Schild Andreas (3) 1791 ½:½
70 Mertens Gottfried (3) 1790 - Hoose Hannelore (3) 1674 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Keller Hansjürgen (3) 1786 - Stoll Robert (3) 1699 1 : 0
72 Flockerzi Armin (3) 1774 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (3) 1625 1 : 0
73 Semisch Helga (3) 1531 - Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1772 1 : 0
74 Krüger Detlef (3) 1770 - Geißler Karl-Heinz (3) 1574 1 : 0
75 Körner Herbert (3) 1442 - Jacob Barbara (3) 1763 ½:½
76 Hinrichs Winfried (3) 1231 - Andrasch Peter (3) 1744 0 : 1
77 Hohn August (2.5) 1811 - Schwenn Peter (3) 1551 ½:½
78 Barth Richard (2.5) 1669 - Winter Reinhold (2.5) 1784 ½:½
79 Raitza Egon (2.5) 1726 - Hinke Gerhard (2.5) 1593 1 : 0
80 Weyand Fernand (2.5) 1719 - Geibel Henning (2.5) 1452 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Bartlitz Heinz (2.5) 1623 - Frackowiak Stanislaw (2.5) 1647 ½:½
82 Elkendorf Werner (2) 1587 - Kaiser Guenter (2) 1753 0 : 1
83 Buss Richard (2) 1590 - Garms Ilse (2) 1744 0 : 1
84 Büchel Helmut (2) 1692 - Lahn Horst (2) 1522 ½:½
85 Wraga Hermann (2) 1691 - Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1502 1 : 0
86 Bockelmann Fred (2) 1683 - Freerksen Uwe (2) 1497 1 : 0
87 Grube Bernd (2) 1625 - Girod Gudrun (2) 1496 ½:½
88 Andris Georg (2) 1620 - Kaspschak Karola (2) 1415 1 : 0
89 Graffenberger Marianne (2) 1399 - Helm Helga (2) 1615 0 : 1
90 Thaler Regina (2) 1286 - Raedisch Peter (2) 1606 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Kock Rudolf (2) 1592 - Krüger Dietrich (2) 1244 0 : 1
92 Möws Harald (1.5) 1772 - Kunze Manfred (1.5) 1538 1 : 0
93 Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1537 - Fister Horst-Lothar (1.5) 1623 ½:½
94 Kuhnert Werner (1.5) 1351 - Wang Huanying (1) 1329 1 : 0
95 Schleicher Winfried (1) 835 - Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1388 0 : 1
96 Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1223 - Ott Lothar (1) 1634 0 : 1