6th round from 26.07.2018 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Juhnke Jürgen (4.5) 2217 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (4.5) 2243 1 : 0
2 IM Nekrasov Mihail (4) 2305 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5) 2267 ½:½
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4) 2268 - Bodach Hans (4) 2153 1 : 0
4 Kiefer Gerhard (4) 2256 - Vasiljev Jurij (4) 2097 1 : 0
5 Leiber Bernard (4) 2113 - FM Dresen Ulrich (4) 2252 ½:½
6 Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2174 - Petzold Hans (4) 2042 ½:½
7 Jacob Helmut (4) 2063 - Prüfer Friedbert (4) 2172 ½:½
8 Partenheimer Axel (4) 2161 - Blab Ludwig (4) 2041 ½:½
9 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (4) 2156 - Steingrobe Udo (4) 2034 ½:½
10 Szenetra Werner (3.5) 2228 - Hottes Dieter (4) 2018 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Maahs Erich (3.5) 2047 - Giesen Dieter (3.5) 2190 ½:½
12 Schulz Wolfgang (3.5) 2045 - FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2161 ½:½
13 Grimm Uwe (3.5) 2042 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (3.5) 2155 0 : 1
14 Pfitzer Norbert (3.5) 2040 - Jeske Eckhard (3.5) 2145 0 : 1
15 Engelbert Christoph (3.5) 2144 - Kracht Helmut (3.5) 1995 ½:½
16 Andersen Knut (3.5) 2020 - Haselhorst Helmut (3.5) 2143 0 : 1
17 Cichy Michael (3.5) 2003 - Däubler Heinrich (3.5) 2142 ½:½
18 Hälsig Günter (3.5) 1874 - Westermann Johannes (3.5) 2139 ½:½
19 Seidel Arnold (3.5) 1990 - Wölk Siegfried (3.5) 2085 1 : 0
20 Eckert Roland (3.5) - Biller Helmut (3.5) 2072 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Wünsch Ulrich (3.5) 2057 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2024 1 : 0
22 Kierzek Matthias (3) 2247 - Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1885 1 : 0
23 Hülsmann Josef (3) 2237 - Türtmann Dieter (3) 1967 ½:½
24 Trefzer Erhard (3) 1965 - Zimmermann Rolf (3) 2165 ½:½
25 Strobel Walter (3) 2155 - Fleischer Matthias (3) 1935 1 : 0
26 Hawranke Dietrich (3) 2143 - Rother Josef (3) 1916 ½:½
27 Davydov Mihail (3) 1939 - Schmid Hartmut (3) 2143 ½:½
28 Krüger Erich (3) 2126 - Krotofil Kurt (3) 1894 1 : 0
29 Gebuhr Günter (3) 1926 - FM Rüberg Jobst (3) 2119 0 : 1
30 Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1898 - Villing Dieter (3) 2113 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Paus Franz (3) 2095 - Ophoff Rigobert (3) 1892 ½:½
32 Lomer Edmund (3) 2043 - Schwenn Peter (3) 1551 1 : 0
33 Rache Ralf (3) 1887 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3) 2037 ½:½
34 Haase Wolfgang (3) 2028 - Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3) 1878 1 : 0
35 Klein Reinhard (3) 1876 - Zschunke Werner (3) 2009 ½:½
36 Brakelmann Peter (3) 1709 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3) 2007 0 : 1
37 Körner Herbert (3) 1442 - Dobierzin Olaf (3) 2003 0 : 1
38 Nauschütz Ernst (3) 1974 - Küstermann Dieter (3) 1872 1 : 0
39 Limberg Siegfried (2.5) 2075 - Josting Friedel (2.5) 1857 ½:½
40 Wolter Günter (2.5) 1846 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5) 2063 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 2033 - Aigner Georg (2.5) 1842 0 : 1
42 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 2011 - Marquardt Rolf (2.5) 1838 1 : 0
43 Mann Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 2008 - Schulz Gerhard (2.5) 1835 1 : 0
44 Prüske Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 - Borries Barbara (2.5) 1811 1 : 0
45 Zotin Vladimir (2.5) 1815 - Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1990 1 : 0
46 Hohn August (2.5) 1811 - Boost Jürgen (2.5) 1969 0 : 1
47 Fegebank Fritz (2.5) 1968 - Wagner Richard (2.5) 1789 1 : 0
48 Nemoj Ilja (2.5) 1800 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1967 ½:½
49 Keller Hansjürgen (2.5) 1786 - Emami Madjid (2.5) 1965 0 : 1
50 Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1793 - Lainburg Viktor (2.5) 1958 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Strampfer Jens (2.5) 1958 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1810 1 : 0
52 Husser Oskar (2.5) 1732 - Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1957 1 : 0
53 Roth Heinz-Georg (2.5) 1782 - Prill Gerhard (2.5) 1936 ½:½
54 Bocionek Dieter (2.5) 1881 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5) 1717 ½:½
55 Weyand Fernand (2.5) 1719 - Hartstock Elmar (2.5) 1865 0 : 1
56 Waagener Ulrich (2.5) 2112 - Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1862 ½:½
57 Schubert Joachim (3) 1866 - Dümmke Jürgen (3) 2043 0 : 1
58 Kienel Norbert (2.5) 1862 - Wilke Wolfgang (2.5) 1704 ½:½
59 Raitza Egon (2.5) 1726 - Grunewald Peter (2) 1860 0 : 1
60 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1860 - Garms Ilse (2) 1744 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Schwichtenberg Jürgen (2) 1738 - Weber Martin (2) 1857 0 : 1
62 Eberhardt Michael (2) 1730 - Fischer Paul (2) 1849 1 : 0
63 Gensch Manfred (2) 1848 - Schmidt Gerhard (2) 1732 1 : 0
64 Reeh Axel (2) 1696 - Strohbusch Frank (2) 1846 ½:½
65 Zippert Georg (2) 1834 - Lichtblau Ernst (2) 1726 1 : 0
66 Schmitthöfer Herbert (2) 1821 - Sauer Helmut (2) 1726 1 : 0
67 Meyer Winfried (2) 1679 - Schlösser Fritz (2) 1819 0 : 1
68 Barth Richard (2) 1669 - Peter Volkhard (2) 1798 ½:½
69 Schwarzwald Holger (2) 1631 - Schild Andreas (2) 1791 1 : 0
70 Mertens Gottfried (2) 1790 - Stoll Robert (2) 1699 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Bartlitz Heinz (2) 1623 - Winter Reinhold (2) 1784 ½:½
72 Schäfer Gerhard (2) 1621 - Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1778 0 : 1
73 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1774 - Büchel Helmut (2) 1692 1 : 0
74 Scholtyssek Werner (2) 1772 - Bockelmann Fred (2) 1683 1 : 0
75 Kock Rudolf (2) 1592 - Metzger Eberhard (2) 1771 0 : 1
76 Krüger Detlef (2) 1770 - Hoose Hannelore (2) 1674 ½:½
77 Jung Michael (2) 1756 - Raedisch Peter (2) 1606 1 : 0
78 Semisch Helga (2) 1531 - Kaiser Guenter (2) 1753 1 : 0
79 Keuneke Hanno (2) 1750 - Geißler Karl-Heinz (2) 1574 1 : 0
80 Maczollek Helmut (2) 1557 - Andrasch Peter (2) 1744 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Lekakh Mikhail (1.5) 1852 - Frackowiak Stanislaw (1.5) 1647 1 : 0
82 Grube Bernd (1.5) 1625 - Hallmann Eberhard (1.5) 1828 ½:½
83 Möws Harald (1.5) 1772 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1625 0 : 1
84 Redeker Frank (1.5) 1615 - Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1763 ½:½
85 Wraga Hermann (1.5) 1691 - Andris Georg (1.5) 1620 ½:½
86 Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1223 - Dorn Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1667 0 : 1
87 Narr Irmgard (1.5) 1653 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1537 1 : 0
88 Ott Lothar (1) 1634 - Hinrichs Winfried (1.5) 1231 0 : 1
89 Girod Gudrun (1) 1496 - Hinke Gerhard (1) 1593 ½:½
90 Buss Richard (1) 1590 - Geibel Henning (1) 1452 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1399 - Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1590 1 : 0
92 Kunze Manfred (1) 1538 - Kaspschak Karola (1) 1415 ½:½
93 Lahn Horst (1) 1522 - Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1388 1 : 0
94 Klose Hans-Peter (1) 1502 - Krüger Dietrich (1) 1244 1 : 0
95 Kuhnert Werner (1) 1351 - Freerksen Uwe (1) 1497 ½:½
96 Schleicher Winfried (1) 835 - Helm Helga (0.5) 1615 0 : 1
97 Elkendorf Werner (0.5) 1587 - Fister Horst-Lothar (0.5) 1623 1 : 0
98 Thaler Regina (0) 1286 - Wang Huanying (0) 1329 1 : 0