5th round from 25.07.2018 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2267 - Juhnke Jürgen (4) 2217 ½:½
2 IM Nekrasov Mihail (3.5) 2305 - Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2161 ½:½
3 Prüfer Friedbert (3.5) 2172 - FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (3.5) 2268 ½:½
4 Bodach Hans (3.5) 2153 - Kiefer Gerhard (3.5) 2256 ½:½
5 FM Hess Christian Mathias (3.5) 2243 - Wünsch Ulrich (3.5) 2057 1 : 0
6 Steingrobe Udo (3.5) 2034 - Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2174 ½:½
7 Petzold Hans (3) 2042 - Kierzek Matthias (3) 2247 1 : 0
8 Giesen Dieter (3) 2190 - Pfitzer Norbert (3) 2040 ½:½
9 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3) 2156 - Haase Wolfgang (3) 2028 1 : 0
10 Blab Ludwig (3) 2041 - Strobel Walter (3) 2155 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Tchetchelnitski Boris (3) 2155 - Andersen Knut (3) 2020 ½:½
12 Jeske Eckhard (3) 2145 - Cichy Michael (3) 2003 ½:½
13 FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2024 - Engelbert Christoph (3) 2144 ½:½
14 Haselhorst Helmut (3) 2143 - Seidel Arnold (3) 1990 ½:½
15 Hottes Dieter (3) 2018 - Hawranke Dietrich (3) 2143 1 : 0
16 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3) 2007 - Leiber Bernard (3) 2113 0 : 1
17 Vasiljev Jurij (3) 2097 - Davydov Mihail (3) 1939 1 : 0
18 Wölk Siegfried (3) 2085 - Eckert Roland (3) ½:½
19 Fleischer Matthias (3) 1935 - Jacob Helmut (3) 2063 0 : 1
20 Jürgens Peter (3) 1885 - Schulz Wolfgang (3) 2045 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2.5) 2037 - Hülsmann Josef (2.5) 2237 ½:½
22 Szenetra Werner (2.5) 2228 - Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 2033 1 : 0
23 FM Rosen Willy (2.5) 2161 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 2011 1 : 0
24 Zschunke Werner (2.5) 2009 - Schmid Hartmut (2.5) 2143 ½:½
25 Däubler Heinrich (2.5) 2142 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 2008 1 : 0
26 Westermann Johannes (2.5) 2139 - Prüske Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 1 : 0
27 FM Rüberg Jobst (2.5) 2119 - Nauschütz Ernst (2.5) 1974 ½:½
28 Villing Dieter (2.5) 2113 - Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1967 ½:½
29 Kracht Helmut (2.5) 1995 - Waagener Ulrich (2.5) 2112 1 : 0
30 Schwenn Peter (2.5) 1551 - Paus Franz (2.5) 2095 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Biller Helmut (2.5) 2072 - Strampfer Jens (2.5) 1958 1 : 0
32 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5) 2063 - Hälsig Günter (2.5) 1874 0 : 1
33 Maahs Erich (2.5) 2047 - Roth Heinz-Georg (2.5) 1782 1 : 0
34 Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2.5) 1878 - Lomer Edmund (2.5) 2043 ½:½
35 Grimm Uwe (2.5) 2042 - Bocionek Dieter (2.5) 1881 1 : 0
36 Zimmermann Rolf (2) 2165 - Gensch Manfred (2) 1848 1 : 0
37 Fischer Paul (2) 1849 - Krüger Erich (2) 2126 0 : 1
38 Aigner Georg (2) 1842 - Limberg Siegfried (2) 2075 ½:½
39 Dobierzin Olaf (2) 2003 - Zippert Georg (2) 1834 1 : 0
40 Schulz Gerhard (2) 1835 - Willin Bernhard (2) 1990 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Boost Jürgen (2) 1969 - Zotin Vladimir (2) 1815 ½:½
42 Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1810 - Fegebank Fritz (2) 1968 ½:½
43 Bondick Karl-Heinz (2) 1967 - Hohn August (2) 1811 ½:½
44 Emami Madjid (2) 1965 - Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (2) 1793 ½:½
45 Metzger Eberhard (2) 1771 - Trefzer Erhard (2) 1965 0 : 1
46 Lainburg Viktor (2) 1958 - Keller Hansjürgen (2) 1786 ½:½
47 Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1778 - Gebuhr Günter (2) 1926 0 : 1
48 Rother Josef (2) 1916 - Flockerzi Armin (2) 1774 1 : 0
49 Andrasch Peter (2) 1744 - Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1898 0 : 1
50 Krotofil Kurt (2) 1894 - Krüger Detlef (2) 1770 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Ophoff Rigobert (2) 1892 - Jung Michael (2) 1756 1 : 0
52 Garms Ilse (2) 1744 - Rache Ralf (2) 1887 0 : 1
53 Lichtblau Ernst (2) 1726 - Klein Reinhard (2) 1876 0 : 1
54 Küstermann Dieter (2) 1872 - Keuneke Hanno (2) 1750 1 : 0
55 Stoll Robert (2) 1699 - Schubert Joachim (2) 1866 0 : 1
56 Schwertel Johann (2) 1862 - Weyand Fernand (2) 1719 ½:½
57 Dümmke Jürgen (3) 2043 - FM Dresen Ulrich (3) 2252 0 : 1
58 Hartstock Elmar (2) 1865 - Raitza Egon (2) 1726 ½:½
59 Grunewald Peter (2) 1860 - Brakelmann Peter (2) 1709 0 : 1
60 Wilke Wolfgang (2) 1704 - Josting Friedel (2) 1857 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Weber Martin (2) 1857 - Körner Herbert (2) 1442 0 : 1
62 Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1957 - Kock Rudolf (2) 1592 1 : 0
63 Prill Gerhard (1.5) 1936 - Möws Harald (1.5) 1772 1 : 0
64 Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1763 - Kienel Norbert (1.5) 1862 0 : 1
65 Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1.5) 1738 - Abel Hans-Peter (1.5) 1860 ½:½
66 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1.5) 1717 - Lekakh Mikhail (1.5) 1852 1 : 0
67 Strohbusch Frank (1.5) 1846 - Scholtyssek Werner (1.5) 1772 ½:½
68 Frackowiak Stanislaw (1.5) 1647 - Wolter Günter (1.5) 1846 0 : 1
69 Dorn Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1667 - Marquardt Rolf (1.5) 1838 0 : 1
70 Hallmann Eberhard (1.5) 1828 - Husser Oskar (1.5) 1732 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Raedisch Peter (1.5) 1606 - Schmitthöfer Herbert (1.5) 1821 ½:½
72 Schlösser Fritz (1.5) 1819 - Barth Richard (1.5) 1669 ½:½
73 Borries Barbara (1.5) 1811 - Narr Irmgard (1.5) 1653 1 : 0
74 Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1625 - Nemoj Ilja (1.5) 1800 0 : 1
75 Peter Volkhard (1.5) 1798 - Maczollek Helmut (1.5) 1557 ½:½
76 Schild Andreas (1.5) 1791 - Bartlitz Heinz (1.5) 1623 ½:½
77 Geißler Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1574 - Mertens Gottfried (1.5) 1790 ½:½
78 Wagner Richard (1.5) 1789 - Steffens Heinrich (1.5) 1606 1 : 0
79 Winter Reinhold (1.5) 1784 - Semisch Helga (1.5) 1531 ½:½
80 Kaiser Guenter (1) 1753 - Buss Richard (1) 1590 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Schmidt Gerhard (1) 1732 - Kunze Manfred (1) 1538 1 : 0
82 Hinke Gerhard (1) 1593 - Eberhardt Michael (1) 1730 0 : 1
83 Sauer Helmut (1) 1726 - Lahn Horst (1) 1522 1 : 0
84 Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1590 - Reeh Axel (1) 1696 0 : 1
85 Büchel Helmut (1) 1692 - Girod Gudrun (1) 1496 1 : 0
86 Schumacher Ursula (1) 1537 - Wraga Hermann (1) 1691 ½:½
87 Bockelmann Fred (1) 1683 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1399 1 : 0
88 Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1388 - Meyer Winfried (1) 1679 0 : 1
89 Hoose Hannelore (1) 1674 - Krüger Dietrich (1) 1244 1 : 0
90 Schwarzwald Holger (1) 1631 - Müller Egon (1) 829 + : -
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Geibel Henning (1) 1452 - Schäfer Gerhard (1) 1621 0 : 1
92 Hinrichs Winfried (1) 1231 - Redeker Frank (1) 1615 ½:½
93 Freerksen Uwe (0.5) 1497 - Ott Lothar (0.5) 1634 ½:½
94 Helm Helga (0.5) 1615 - Grube Bernd (0.5) 1625 0 : 1
95 Andris Georg (0.5) 1620 - Elkendorf Werner (0.5) 1587 1 : 0
96 Fister Horst-Lothar (0) 1623 - Kuhnert Werner (0.5) 1351 ½:½
97 Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1502 - Thaler Regina (0) 1286 1 : 0
98 Kaspschak Karola (0) 1415 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1223 1 : 0
99 Wang Huanying (0) 1329 - Schleicher Winfried (0) 835 0 : 1