1
Verein: Berlin 1 (Berlin 1)
TWZ
m/w
1.
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
m
2.
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
m
3.
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
m
4.
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
W
5.
Sprotte,Norbert
2154
m
6.
Witte,Manfred
2139
m
7. Runde am 01.10.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Bremen
TWZ
2 : 2
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2347
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2255
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2065
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Ditmas,Hugh
1993
½:½
6. Runde am 30.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1
TWZ
-
Berlin 1
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
1
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2322
-
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
1 : 0
2
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2306
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
1 : 0
3
Hassenrück,Helmut
2167
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
½:½
4
Krüger,Erich
2171
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
1 : 0
5. Runde am 29.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Berlin 2
TWZ
2 : 2
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2181
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2221
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2156
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2065
½:½
4. Runde am 28.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Baden 1
TWZ
-
Berlin 1
TWZ
2 : 2
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2359
-
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
0 : 1
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2306
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
0 : 1
3
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2270
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
1 : 0
4
FM
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2203
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
1 : 0
3. Runde am 27.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Hessen
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2320
½:½
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2277
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2268
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
WFM
Kierzek,Mira
2037
1 : 0
2. Runde am 26.09.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz 1
TWZ
-
Berlin 1
TWZ
1 : 3
1
Giesen,Dieter
2215
-
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
0 : 1
2
FM
Kargoll,Peter
2163
-
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
½:½
3
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2090
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
0 : 1
4
Dietzsch,Herbert
2094
-
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
½:½
1. Runde am 25.09.2017 um 15.00 Uhr
Brett
Berlin 1
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1
TWZ
3 : 1
1
GM
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2423
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2158
1 : 0
2
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2321
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2134
½:½
3
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2266
-
Jandke,Manfred
2147
½:½
4
WIM
Burchardt,Brigitte
2191
-
Kuhne,Detlev
2108
1 : 0