Spieler nach Namen sortiert
NameTitel ELODWZ  Brett in der 9. Runde
GER Albrecht J├╝rgen 2140 2036 2
GER Appelt Gerd 2022 1813 11  
GER Baumast Bernd 1623 1429 34  
GER Bertram Marina 1338 1112 31  
GER Bertram Thomas 1821 1725 21  
GER Biebinger Gerhard FM 2288    
GER Bisse Vilorij 1967 1786 19  
GER Bodach Hans 2183 2029 1
GER B├Âhm Erwin 2154 2090 1
GER Brettschneider Karl 1996 1897 22  
GER Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang 1937 1896 9  
GER Deppe Christian 1922 1887 11  
GER D├Âtzel Hartwig 1852 1689 25  
GER Ehlert Joachim 1967 1737 20  
SWE Ekelund Kurt 1990 15  
GER Eskandary Jahya 2051 1937    
GER Essegern Kurt 2111 1945 3
GER Fitzner Hans 1301 1039 30  
GER Fleuch Hans-J├╝rgen 2052 1924 17  
GER F├Ârster J├╝rgen 1759 1653 17  
GER Gabriel Wolfram 1700 1402 27  
GER Gafke Manfred 1819 1595 16  
GER Gerling Lothar 1800 1665    
GER Glasewald Stefan 2059 1915 6
GER Groschup Gerhard 1968 1812 18  
GER Haase Wolfgang 2064 1920 10  
GER H├Ąnig Frank 1761 1517 32  
GER Hauger Albrecht 1448 1267 35  
GER Heinze Peter 1622 1523 26  
GER Helbig Christoph 1725 1331 36  
GER Helm Helga 1562 1431 25  
GER Hilbig Klaus 1644 1474 24  
GER H├Âhne Peter 1943 1894 4
GER H├╝lle Gunter 1806 1625 22  
GER Hutschenreiter J├Ârg 2012 1970 13  
GER Jeute Peter 1914 1892 8  
GER J├╝rgens Peter 1891 1758 13  
GER Kahn Peter 2069 1944 16  
GER Kalkmann Hans 1911 1772 12  
GER Kanibalotska Elisabeth 1867 1672 21  
GER Keeve Martin 1878 1822 23  
GER Kempe Rainer 2021 1825 12  
GER Kirchhof Manfred 1514 1372 35  
GER Knaak Joachim 2149 2070 5
GER Knoblach Norbert 1832 1616 23  
GER Kretschmer Wolfgang 1899 1703 14  
GER Krien Hartmut 1854 1777 24  
GER Kundt G├╝nther 1741 1580 28  
GER Kunze Manfred 1594 1363 32  
GER Ludwig Siegfried 1603 1357    
GER Mann Dieter 1719 1444 33  
GER Meier Wolfgang 2109 1932 6
GER Micheel Peter 1822 1665    
GER M├Âller Peter 1691 1500 34  
GER Nauber Walter 1967 1832 7  
GER Opitz Christian 1992 1957 14  
GER Pfitzer Norbert 2098 1986 9  
GER Richter Stefan 1698 1472 29  
GER Rozov Boris 2156 2044 4
GER Schneider Alexander 2045 1981 5
GER Scholze Roland 1858 1615 18  
GER Schwier Manfred 2062 1865 7  
GER Siegmund Rainer 2077 1941 2
GER Siewert Wolfgang 1717 1654 19  
GER Simmon Norbert 1690 1635 30  
GER Sorge Dieter 1417 31  
GER Szenetra Werner 2181 2072 3
GER Thonig Manfred 1589 36  
GER Thuma Horst 1746 1522 33  
GER Tichatschke Wolfgang 1971 1866 8  
GER Waltenberger Udo 2047 1952    
GER Weber Martin 1845 1686 26  
GER Weser Dietmar 1629 1240 29  
GER Westphal Norbert 1916 1790 15  
GER Wilfert Eva-Maria 1668 1453 28  
GER Winter Reinhold 1750 1551 20  
GER Wurmb Peter 1969 1918 10  
GER Zanger Konrad 1778 1495 27