Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Abegg Beat
1914
Abel Hans-Peter
1888
1709
27
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2290
2251
1
Aunin Ralf
1790
1651
36
Bardin Christian
1585
41
Bartlitz Heinz
1640
1445
46
Bartsch Berthold
FM
2268
2219
7
Bauer Robert
1423
1210
47
Biedermann Herbert
1957
1791
41
Blosze Winfried
1851
1705
33
Born Bernd-Ludger
2090
1890
Born Michael
2054
1906
Bräuner Uwe
2184
2114
8
Bräunlin Klaus
1995
1927
18
Brettschneider Karl
1979
1873
19
Busic Nedjeljko
1951
1769
24
Byhan Gert
2006
1895
28
Daebel Hasso
1651
1393
46
Dekan Hans
2142
2087
3
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge
1978
1922
21
Dittmar Hans-Joachim
2077
1938
20
Dürr Hanno
1898
1656
42
Duijker Bert
1829
26
Eichner Christian
2053
1910
21
Engbrecht Helmut
1973
1908
15
Eppel Werner
1736
1388
43
Erdmann Wolfgang
1711
1445
37
Frei Peter
2002
1791
35
Gauer Jacques
1905
Geibel Henning
1440
1223
42
Gerstenberger Heinz
2102
2024
11
Gnirk Hajo
1657
1572
44
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1904
1796
34
Haubt Georg
FM
2179
2131
9
Heni Norbert
1853
1769
39
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
FM
2240
2181
2
Hess Christian Mathias
FM
2228
2188
6
Hinz Ekkehard
2004
1772
29
Hoffmann Peter
1739
1365
23
Jäger Hans-Ulrich
1889
1757
36
Jürgens Peter
1872
1736
32
Just Joachim
1927
1809
26
Just Gabriele
1879
1744
38
Kaiser Helmut
2006
1906
1
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz
2209
2134
5
Keller Harald
2057
1952
Khadempour Parviz
1605
1453
30
Kiefer Gerhard
2259
2205
5
Kioschies Johann
2057
16
Kollberg Lothar
2092
1966
15
Korth Manfred
1949
1829
13
Krause Peter
1919
1891
32
Krüger Bernhard
1758
1564
45
Langer Helmut
1577
1507
40
Lieber Gerhard
1734
1525
38
Ludwig Richard
1655
1431
44
Lübbers Doris
1555
1209
45
Macher Claus
1993
1835
30
Mangei Paul
1964
1838
16
Mertens Klaus
2094
1974
14
Mertens Gottfried
1841
1634
31
Meul Willi
1912
1817
18
Müller Herbert
1707
1406
Müller Norbert
1683
1556
39
Neis Dieter
1890
1735
14
Neumann Erwin
1810
1675
35
Payen Gerard
1586
47
Pfitzer Norbert
2082
2023
Pfrommer Martin
2006
1909
9
Pocrnic Josip
1759
1672
19
Pottgiesser Ulrich
1716
1558
43
Prill Gerhard
1960
1995
23
Rauer Wilhelm
1586
1361
48
Rauscher Joachim
1795
1591
40
Reimann Günther
1897
1759
29
Riedl Maximilian
2008
1892
8
Sand Rolf
2011
1903
Sandmeier Toni
2143
2129
2
Schäfer Lutz
1963
1855
22
Schmid Hartmut
2151
2035
13
Schmidt Wolfgang
2065
1921
Schmieder Siegfried
1994
1878
12
Schneider Frank
2085
1934
12
Schrems Hermann
2080
2037
6
Schröter Günter-Paul
1949
1719
17
Schütze Manfred
1831
1626
25
Schwertel Johann
1932
1850
25
Selig Rainer
2108
2005
7
Seyfried Claus
2136
2092
4
Slager Anton
1916
1737
33
Stadler Lothar
1883
1672
22
Staub Gerhard
2000
1895
10
Steinke Hans-Jörg
1798
1640
34
Stöckle Hans-Joachim
2040
1932
17
Streiter Manfred
1963
1858
31
Stuiber Wilhelm
1852
1698
Stuiber Ingeborg
1470
1205
Sukatsch Manfred
1885
1681
37
Trefzer Erhard
1886
1812
20
Vatter Hans-Joachim
FM
2201
2120
3
Walther Reinhard
1997
1898
11
Walther Renate
1197
1017
48
Weisenburger Horst
2102
2033
4
Woelbl Josef
1885
1615
28
Woisetschläger Adolf
1844
1709
24
Wolf Walter
2105
2061
10
Zeldin Boris
1697
1622
27