Spieler nach TWZ sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 9. Runde
Ackermann Hans Werner
FM
2352
2266
1
Boidman Yuri
IM
2315
2251
9
Rotstein Jefim
FM
2315
2234
2
Khanukov Boris
IM
2302
2212
1
Werner Clemens
FM
2300
2257
3
Rosen Willy
FM
2274
2153
10
Degenhardt Horst
FM
2257
2209
2
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
FM
2257
2224
4
Gruzmann Boris
FM
2240
2171
3
Krüger Erich
2228
2140
5
Salov Sergej
IM
2223
2187
6
Köhler Gerhard
2219
2189
11
Kierzek Matthias
2217
2130
18
Hassenrück Helmut
2208
2094
7
Clemens Christian
FM
2205
2096
8
Jeske Eckhard
2193
2115
5
Hülsmann Josef
2192
2058
6
Szenetra Werner
2192
2053
12
Prüfer Friedbert
2188
2158
13
Fecht Hans-Peter
2171
2022
19
Haubt Georg
FM
2168
2114
4
Schlierkamp Ferdinand
2168
2006
14
Müller-Clostermann Bruno
2166
2050
24
Däubler Heinrich
2158
2047
15
Waagener Ulrich
2150
2043
16
Seyfried Claus
2148
2094
7
Döhner Hans-Jürgen
2146
1892
41
Tchetchelnitski Boris
2144
2015
17
Zunker Reinhard
FM
2140
2052
25
Hilburt Leonid
2139
1901
26
Rahls Peter
FM
2134
2063
Neese Hans-Joachim
FM
2131
2019
27
Jolowicz Matias
2131
2035
11
Ljuboschiz Alexander
2131
2002
10
Hottes Dieter
2129
2014
28
Kiselev Alexander
2126
2024
20
Villing Dieter
2122
2020
12
Schlinkert Karl
2121
1947
29
Steingrobe Udo
2121
1951
30
Müller Rudolf
2117
1977
42
Bogorad Michail
2115
2049
31
Gerczuk Michael
2115
1927
13
Niebling Ferdinand
2108
1977
14
Selig Rainer
2105
1995
21
Straub Peter
2105
1985
Blab Ludwig
2097
1925
32
Haselhorst Helmut
2096
2021
22
Mann Klaus-Dieter
2096
1899
33
Neumann Joachim
2096
2018
23
Beutelhoff Josef
2094
1981
18
Kahn Peter
2093
1969
34
Lang Ferdinand
2091
2060
9
Richter Gerald
2084
2049
19
Biller Helmut
2082
1996
20
Haase Wolfgang
2077
1946
21
Siegmund Rainer
2077
1945
15
Goldinger Peter
2071
1940
43
Boeven Manfred
2067
1929
44
Mertens Klaus
2066
1980
22
Schorra Helmut
2064
2072
35
Schneider Alexander
2064
1953
36
Achenbach Manfred
2062
1881
48
Bellingrath Jens
2061
1981
Keller Harald
2059
1996
Walther Reinhard
2054
1936
37
Vasiljev Jurij
2052
2017
16
Lomer Edmund
2050
1876
38
Hiller Joachim
2041
1895
39
Rychlik Kurt
2035
1898
40
Siegler Wolfgang
2034
1887
45
Cichy Michael
2033
1973
25
Müller Lutz
2032
1936
26
Jacob Helmut
2030
1924
28
Kalepky Helmut
2023
1877
27
Sand Rolf
2023
1958
17
Rieke Theo
2020
1976
29
Kracht Helmut
2019
1900
31
Bondick Karl-Heinz
2014
1895
23
Dahlhaus Friedhelm
2013
1920
30
Türtmann Dieter
2008
1860
46
Krebel Christoph
2007
1897
34
Esterluss Johannes
2006
1934
33
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2006
1874
24
Busic Nedjeljko
1997
1823
Orlova Liubov
1997
1905
47
Piastowski Kurt
1994
1773
49
Rackowiak Hans
1986
1884
37
Seidel Arnold
1983
1844
35
Ditmas Hugh
1981
1959
42
Kierzek Mira
WFM
1980
1855
36
Schwis Joachim
1975
1874
Bieberle Gerhart
1971
1839
40
Schwertel Johann
1971
1803
38
Mittelbachert Ulrich
1970
1873
43
Ophoff Rigobert
1969
1777
45
Zimmermann Manfred
1966
1850
50
Strehlow Horst
1960
41
Mertens Gottfried
1959
1761
56
Grigat Klaus-Dieter
1956
1801
51
Sailer Hans-Peter
1955
1849
52
Reimer Otto
1941
1849
53
Jürgens Peter
1931
1818
54
Kluger Hans-Peter
1930
1746
32
de Lorenzi Norbert
1920
1743
55
Gerhards Walter
1916
1745
48
Blosze Winfried
1914
1754
57
Schmitt Karl
1913
1776
58
Hölting Siegfried
1902
1737
49
Meinke Dietlind
1895
1707
50
Winand Edgar
1895
1846
59
Kienel Norbert
1887
1669
52
Klüber Werner
1884
1703
51
Weber Martin
1879
1672
46
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1877
1695
44
Minte Horst
1877
1614
60
Wolke Reimund
1874
1740
47
Hellwege Werner
1873
1755
53
Rache Ralf
1868
1846
54
Klimpel Siegfried
1867
1687
61
Boldt Heinrich
1865
1736
56
Hallmann Eberhard
1857
1774
59
Thielemann Joachim
1854
1725
57
Brettschneider Karl
1854
8
Schulz Gerhard
1853
1704
62
Goldinger Josef
1849
1605
63
Fritsch Jürgen
1844
1709
64
Trefzer Erhard
1839
1722
39
Wenske Hardy
1813
1649
55
Wawrinsky Ludwig
1803
1676
61
Malik Heinz
1789
1567
58
Hülle Gunter
1735
1522
62
Schnell Franz
1719
1582
60
Thonig Manfred
1552
63