Spieler nach Namen sortiert
Name
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Brett in der 7. Runde
Andersen Knut
2047
1951
4
Bertram Marina
1329
1064
Bertram Thomas
1692
1630
Blodig Reinhard
2076
1996
6
Bloi Roland
1766
1516
26
Bohnstorff Michael
2027
1945
7
Boldt Heinrich
1823
1702
20
Bondick Karl-Heinz
1902
1798
12
Brandt Joachim
1723
1592
13
Brettschneider Karl
2025
1844
10
Conrad Heidrun
1496
1417
28
Dinse Michael
1684
1626
27
Eberhardt Michael
1703
1493
24
Ehrich Dieter
1587
1502
30
Funke Arnold
1907
1674
10
Geibel Henning
1377
1229
34
Gismann Jürgen
1721
1570
22
Hansch Torsten
CM
2075
2064
2
Hansch Klaus-Michael
1873
1771
14
Hartmann Wolfgang A. F.
1629
1438
23
Hartung Lothar
1868
1648
5
Heise Jürgen
2006
1907
12
Hiby Harald
1851
1731
8
Hofstetter Hans-Joachim
FM
2197
2159
3
Jürgens Peter
1847
1706
22
Just Joachim
1948
1814
14
Just Gabriele
1838
1698
19
Kahe Ralph
2165
2095
1
Klimpel Siegfried
1764
1644
21
Klüber Werner
1824
1652
24
Köhler Gerhard
2213
2162
4
König Marco
2083
2084
1
Könze Peter
1798
1816
16
Kollberg Lothar
2063
1931
16
Kopischke Maik
1830
1823
23
Kothe Manfred
1806
1722
11
Krause Werner
1617
1387
33
Kröncke Manfred
2026
1993
7
Langbein Wolfgang
1279
1260
29
Langner Hans-Rainer
1612
1489
32
Lindner Helmut
1866
1643
15
Ludwig Richard
1586
1393
Ludwig Siegfried
1571
1361
31
Milde Lars
1870
1813
21
Mohs Jürgen
1947
1792
15
Mohs Rolf
1730
1548
28
Molzahn Norbert
1996
1775
13
Nowack Achim
1736
1651
30
Pfitzer Norbert
2068
2005
2
Prüsse Horst
2095
2046
5
Rudolph Karl-Heinz
1701
1584
32
Rüther Rudolf
2079
1982
8
Schmieder Siegfried
1960
1875
19
Schober Ralf
2030
1988
9
Schomann Michael
1681
1648
26
Senebald Roland
1842
1733
17
Siewert Wolfgang
1841
1789
29
Steiger Michael
1982
1914
17
Stummeyer Dieter
1772
1695
25
Supplieth Peter
1851
1833
6
Szenetra Werner
2190
2108
3
Valet Richard
2023
1948
11
Voigt Maik
1761
1696
27
Wagner Bernd
1968
1869
18
Wohlrabe Jörg
1693
1597
25
Wolke Reimund
1883
1798
9
Wraga Hermann
1632
1486
31
Wraga Teresa
1596
1440
33
Zerfass Otfried
1879
1777
18
Zschunke Werner
1946
1863
20