5. Runde am 10.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Hessen 1 (7)
TWZ
-
Berlin 1 (6)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
FM
Clara,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
FM
Reichenbach,Werner
2214
½:½
2
FM
Nehmert,Ulrich
2360
-
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2215
½:½
3
Bosbach,Gerhard
2204
-
FM
Thormann,Wolfgang
2224
½:½
4
Kargoll,Herbert
2184
-
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2276
½:½
Brett
Württemberg 1 (6)
TWZ
-
Baden (7)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Frick,Christoph
2204
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2394
½:½
2
Fritsch,Rolf
2219
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2330
½:½
3
Seyfried,Claus
2159
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2275
½:½
4
Weisenburger,Horst
2153
-
Kiefer,Gerhard
2230
½:½
Brett
Hamburg 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (6)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Engelbert,Christoph
2206
-
Giesen,Dieter
2201
½:½
2
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2153
-
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2218
½:½
3
Horn,Peter
2110
-
Villing,Dieter
2103
½:½
4
Maahs,Erich
2081
-
Kelchner,Hans
2161
1 : 0
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen 1 (5)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2333
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2211
½:½
2
Jeske,Eckhard
2144
-
FM
Ljubarskij,Juri
2226
0 : 1
3
Prüsse,Horst
2037
-
Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.
2210
0 : 1
4
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2026
-
Jolowicz,Matias,Dr.
2159
½:½
Brett
Berlin 2 (5)
TWZ
-
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (5)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Welz,Peter,Dr.
2095
-
IM
Salov,Sergej
2251
½:½
2
Albrecht,Rainer
2036
-
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2259
½:½
3
FM
Federau,Jürgen
2121
-
Neumann,Joachim
2112
½:½
4
Sprotte,Norbert
2186
-
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2141
1 : 0
Brett
Niedersachsen 2 (5)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1 (5)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Jentsch,Dieter
2172
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2214
0 : 1
2
CM
Pape,Manfred
2115
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2203
½:½
3
Kaiser,Gerhard
2152
-
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.
2193
1 : 0
4
Schneider,Alexander
1989
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2140
0 : 1
Brett
Bremen (5)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen (4)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2297
-
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2334
1 : 0
2
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2106
-
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2317
1 : 0
3
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael
1969
-
Hassenrück,Helmut
2248
0 : 1
4
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.
1991
-
FM
Neese,Hans-Joachim
2175
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg 2 (4)
TWZ
-
Bayern (4)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2106
-
Schmidt,Gerhard
2207
0 : 1
2
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2076
-
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2213
½:½
3
WFM
Nünchert,Eveline
2054
-
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
½:½
4
Heckert,Klaus-Dieter
2064
-
Straub,Peter
2096
0 : 1
Brett
Hessen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 1 (3)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Kaulfuss,Helmut
2115
-
Weidlich,Günter
2199
½:½
2
Haase,Wolfgang
2133
-
Böhm,Erwin
2172
½:½
3
Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.
2097
-
Knaak,Joachim
2105
0 : 1
4
Kopp,Peter,Dr.
2042
-
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1912
1 : 0
Brett
Sachsen 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Hamburg 2 (3)
TWZ
0.5 : 3.5
PGN
1
Brauer,Christian
2106
-
Kuhn,Gerd
2076
0 : 1
2
Eichner,Christian
2076
-
Gerigk,Wolf
2055
0 : 1
3
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.
2066
-
Dümmke,Jürgen
1975
0 : 1
4
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1969
-
Krotofil,Kurt
1958
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Württemberg 2 (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
-
Wolf,Walter
2125
0 : 1
2
Böttcher,Ulrich
2085
-
Schmid,Hartmut
2147
0 : 1
3
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2064
-
Lainburg,Viktor
2127
1 : 0
4
Seeck,Klaus
2109
-
Engbrecht,Helmut
2004
½:½
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 2 (1)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Bondick,Karl-Heinz
2045
-
Krieger,Hermann
2206
½:½
2
Just,Joachim
1969
-
Schwertel,Johann
2007
½:½
3
Liebscher,Helmar
2100
-
Dietzsch,Herbert
2060
½:½
4
Reinemann,Günter,Dr.
1932
-
Ranker,Klemens
1864
½:½
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Berlin 3 (1)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Krüger,Horst
2119
-
Burger,Heinrich
2121
1 : 0
2
Alder,Bodo
2072
-
Kollberg,Lothar
2099
0 : 1
3
Nauschütz,Ernst
1993
-
Shapiro,Yosip
2101
½:½
4
Krüger,Gerhard
2034
-
Glatthor,Thomas
2047
0 : 1
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Blindenschachbund (3)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2215
-
Riegler,Dieter
2096
½:½
2
Hamm,Georg,Dr.
2133
-
Dobierzin,Olaf
1998
½:½
3
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.
2111
-
Heinich,Manfred
1974
1 : 0
4
Bauer,Burkhard
2052
-
Jagdhuber,Hans
2016
½:½