2. Runde am 07.09.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Württemberg 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Hessen 1 (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
Frick,Christoph
2204
-
FM
Clara,Hans-Joachim
2327
½:½
2
Fritsch,Rolf
2219
-
FM
Nehmert,Ulrich
2360
½:½
3
Seyfried,Claus
2159
-
Bosbach,Gerhard
2204
0 : 1
4
Weisenburger,Horst
2153
-
Kargoll,Herbert
2184
0 : 1
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen (2)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2334
-
Giesen,Dieter
2201
0 : 1
2
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2317
-
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2218
0 : 1
3
Hassenrück,Helmut
2248
-
Villing,Dieter
2103
1 : 0
4
FM
Neese,Hans-Joachim
2175
-
Kelchner,Hans
2161
½:½
Brett
Bayern (2)
TWZ
-
Baden (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2207
-
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2394
½:½
2
Jergler,Karl-Heinz
2213
-
FM
Werner,Clemens
2330
0 : 1
3
Däubler,Heinrich
2165
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2275
½:½
4
Straub,Peter
2096
-
Kiefer,Gerhard
2230
½:½
Brett
Berlin 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Hamburg 1 (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
FM
Reichenbach,Werner
2214
-
Engelbert,Christoph
2206
½:½
2
FM
Postler,Reinhard
2215
-
Schellhorn,Wolfgang
2153
½:½
3
FM
Thormann,Wolfgang
2224
-
Horn,Peter
2110
½:½
4
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2141
-
Maahs,Erich
2081
½:½
Brett
Berlin 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen 1 (2)
TWZ
1 : 3
PGN
1
FM
Welz,Peter,Dr.
2095
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2211
½:½
2
Albrecht,Rainer
2036
-
FM
Ljubarskij,Juri
2226
0 : 1
3
FM
Federau,Jürgen
2121
-
Adibekian,Roubik,Dr.
2210
0 : 1
4
Sprotte,Norbert
2186
-
Jolowicz,Matias,Dr.
2159
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (2)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 2 (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2251
-
Ellenberg,Ekkehard
2106
½:½
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2259
-
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2076
0 : 1
3
Neumann,Joachim
2112
-
WFM
Nünchert,Eveline
2054
½:½
4
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2141
-
Heckert,Klaus-Dieter
2064
1 : 0
Brett
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (1)
TWZ
-
Brandenburg 1 (1)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2333
-
FM
Schulz,Michael
2214
½:½
2
Jeske,Eckhard
2144
-
FM
Walter,Günter
2203
½:½
3
Prüsse,Horst
2037
-
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr.
2193
0 : 1
4
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2026
-
CM
Walkewitz,Hubert
2140
½:½
Brett
Hamburg 2 (1)
TWZ
-
Hessen 2 (1)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Kuhn,Gerd
2076
-
Kaulfuss,Helmut
2115
½:½
2
Gerigk,Wolf
2055
-
Haase,Wolfgang
2133
½:½
3
Dümmke,Jürgen
1975
-
Benninger,Rudolf,Dr.
2097
0 : 1
4
Krotofil,Kurt
1958
-
Kopp,Peter,Dr.
2042
½:½
Brett
Sachsen-Anhalt 1 (0)
TWZ
-
Bremen (0)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2215
-
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2297
0 : 1
2
Hamm,Georg,Dr.
2133
-
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2106
½:½
3
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr.
2111
-
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael
1969
1 : 0
4
Mikolajewski,Armin
2080
-
Meyer,Irmin,Dr.
1991
0 : 1
Brett
Berlin 3 (0)
TWZ
-
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 (0)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
PGN
1
Burger,Heinrich
2121
-
Krieger,Hermann
2206
0 : 1
2
Krug,Peter
2181
-
Schwertel,Johann
2007
½:½
3
Shapiro,Yosip
2101
-
Dietzsch,Herbert
2060
½:½
4
Glatthor,Thomas
2047
-
Ranker,Klemens
1864
½:½
Brett
Württemberg 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 1 (0)
TWZ
2 : 2
PGN
1
Wolf,Walter
2125
-
Weidlich,Günter
2199
½:½
2
Schmid,Hartmut
2147
-
Böhm,Erwin
2172
1 : 0
3
Lainburg,Viktor
2127
-
Knaak,Joachim
2105
0 : 1
4
Engbrecht,Helmut
2004
-
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1912
½:½
Brett
Niedersachsen 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (0)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
Jentsch,Dieter
2172
-
Krüger,Horst
2119
1 : 0
2
CM
Pape,Manfred
2115
-
Alder,Bodo
2072
½:½
3
Kaiser,Gerhard
2152
-
Nauschütz,Ernst
1993
½:½
4
Schneider,Alexander
1989
-
Krüger,Gerhard
2034
1 : 0
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Sachsen-Anhalt 2 (0)
TWZ
3.5 : 0.5
PGN
1
Kornrumpf,Joachim
2079
-
Bondick,Karl-Heinz
2045
½:½
2
Kracht,Helmut
2039
-
Just,Joachim
1969
1 : 0
3
Böttcher,Ulrich
2085
-
Liebscher,Helmar
2100
1 : 0
4
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2064
-
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr.
1958
1 : 0
Brett
Blindenschachbund (0)
TWZ
-
Sachsen 2 (0)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
Riegler,Dieter
2096
-
Brauer,Christian
2106
½:½
2
Dobierzin,Olaf
1998
-
Eskandary,Jahya
2073
½:½
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2016
-
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.
2066
1 : 0
4
Müller,Manfred
1967
-
Westphal,Norbert,Dr.
1969
½:½