4. Runde am 29.08.2019 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Württemberg (6)
TWZ
3 : 1
PGN
1
FM
Rotstein,Jefim
2342
-
FM
Frick,Christoph
2120
1 : 0
2
FM
Dresen,Ulrich
2265
-
Gabriel,Josef
2079
1 : 0
3
IM
Khanukov,Boris
2263
-
FM
Frolik,Erhard
2316
½:½
4
Hassenrück,Helmut
2175
-
Wolf,Walter
2094
½:½
Brett
Berlin 1 (5)
TWZ
-
Niedersachsen (5)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
PGN
1
FM
Lehmann,Klaus
2249
-
Waldschläger,Jürgen
2182
½:½
2
IM
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2238
-
FM
Clemens,Christian,Dr.
2243
½:½
3
FM
Rahls,Peter
2216
-
Grimm,Uwe
2069
1 : 0
4
Sprotte,Norbert
2173
-
Klettke,Wolfgang
2055
½:½
Brett
Bremen (4)
TWZ
-
Hamburg (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
FM
Buchal,Stephan
2252
-
IM
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr.
2415
½:½
2
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.
2248
-
Horn,Peter
2137
½:½
3
Rust-Lux,Klaus
2079
-
Liersch,Andreas,Dr.
2223
1 : 0
4
Ohl,Karsten
2038
-
Gerigk,Wolf
1995
0 : 1
Brett
Bayern 1 (4)
TWZ
-
Hessen 1 (4)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
Schmidt,Gerhard
2142
-
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2281
0 : 1
2
Däubler,Heinrich
2148
-
FM
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
2209
½:½
3
Oechslein,Rainer
2203
-
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.
2186
½:½
4
Blodig,Reinhard
2056
-
FM
Haubt,Georg
2100
1 : 0
Brett
Baden 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Baden 2 (3)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
IM
Nekrasov,Mihail
2272
-
Sandmeier,Toni
2187
½:½
2
FM
Werner,Clemens
2286
-
Dekan,Hans
2111
1 : 0
3
FM
Kiefer,Gerhard
2227
-
Müller,Rudolf
2003
½:½
4
FM
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof
2210
-
Fugmann,Bernd
1964
½:½
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 1 (3)
TWZ
-
Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
IM
Salov,Sergej
2183
-
FM
Rosen,Willy
2157
0 : 1
2
FM
Gruzmann,Boris
2202
-
Krüger,Erich
2130
1 : 0
3
Neumann,Joachim
2135
-
FM
Nautsch,Werner
2138
0 : 1
4
Böttcher,Ulrich
2025
-
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz
2051
½:½
Brett
Rheinland-Pfalz (3)
TWZ
-
Sachsen (3)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
FM
Schumacher,Gottfried
2139
-
Weidlich,Günter
2157
½:½
2
Freise,Helmut
2171
-
Böhm,Erwin
2156
½:½
3
Villing,Dieter
2045
-
Knaak,Joachim
2120
0 : 1
4
Kaster,Jürgen
2093
-
Lenk,Wolfgang
2111
½:½
Brett
Berlin 2 (3)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 (2)
TWZ
2.5 : 1.5
1
FM
Schulz,Michael
2144
-
Grahl,Arvid
2167
½:½
2
FM
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.
2077
-
Hasselmann,Dieter
2116
1 : 0
3
Albrecht,Rainer
2057
-
Heinsohn,Wilfried
2147
½:½
4
Glatthor,Thomas
2029
-
Jung,Werner
2042
½:½
Brett
Brandenburg (2)
TWZ
-
Hessen 2 (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
Wuttke,Hans
2154
-
FM
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr.
2065
½:½
2
FM
Walter,Günter
2148
-
Falk,Thomas
2109
½:½
3
Urban,Hans-Rainer
2100
-
Biller,Helmut,Dr.
2002
1 : 0
4
Jandke,Manfred
2056
-
Haase,Wolfgang
1977
0 : 1
Brett
Blindenschachbund (2)
TWZ
-
Sachsen-Anhalt (2)
TWZ
2 : 2
1
Dobierzin,Olaf
2048
-
IM
Liebert,Heinz
2126
½:½
2
Riegler,Dieter
1918
-
Bauer,Burkhard
2070
½:½
3
Jagdhuber,Hans
2031
-
Mikolajewski,Armin
2012
½:½
4
Heinich,Manfred
1964
-
Zerfass,Otfried
1897
½:½
Brett
Bayern 2 (2)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 (2)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Hanisch,Friedrich
2108
-
Krüger,Horst
2024
½:½
2
Fischer,Gerd
2083
-
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen
2113
½:½
3
Neubauer,Jaroslaus
2014
-
Littke,Helmut
2056
½:½
4
Gerl,Hans,Dr.
1955
-
Pamperin,Gerhard
1918
0 : 1
Brett
Schleswig-Holstein 2 (0)
TWZ
-
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 (0)
TWZ
1.5 : 2.5
1
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2068
-
Zacharias,Uwe
2002
1 : 0
2
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer
2019
-
Borchert,Ulf
1973
0 : 1
3
Seeck,Klaus
2060
-
Wagner,Ingolf
1837
0 : 1
4
Firnhaber,Ingo
1996
-
Krieg,Peter
1891
½:½