1. Runde am 26.04.2019 um 14 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Rotstein Jefim (0)
2326
-
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1941
½:½
2
Höhne Peter (0)
1925
-
FM
Schmidt Bodo (0)
2313
0 : 1
3
FM
Werner Clemens (0)
2292
-
Fleischer Matthias (0)
1923
1 : 0
4
Ehlert Joachim (0)
1918
-
FM
Kiefer Gerhard (0)
2279
0 : 1
5
IM
Khanukov Boris (0)
2250
-
Scharff Klaus (0)
1918
1 : 0
6
Wolke Reimund (0)
1916
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (0)
2247
0 : 1
7
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (0)
2246
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1914
1 : 0
8
Nosek Reinhard (0)
1913
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2237
0 : 1
9
Juhnke Juergen (0)
2230
-
Werl Ralf-Dieter (0)
1904
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Rache Ralf (0)
1903
-
FM
Dresen Ulrich (0)
2228
½:½
11
Hülsmann Josef (0)
2215
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1899
1 : 0
12
Niebuhr Gerd (0)
1899
-
FM
Syré Christian (0)
2210
0 : 1
13
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0)
2204
-
Schmitt Karl (0)
1884
1 : 0
14
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1883
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0)
2202
0 : 1
15
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2199
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1881
1 : 0
16
Reimann Günther (0)
1880
-
Kierzek Matthias (0)
2196
½:½
17
Prüfer Friedbert (0)
2196
-
Dötzel Hartwig (0)
1877
1 : 0
18
Leisen Peter (0)
1872
-
FM
Rahls Peter (0)
2193
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2183
-
Görden Hans-Jürgen (0)
1863
1 : 0
20
Klein Reinhard (0)
1863
-
FM
Schulz Michael (0)
2183
1 : 0
21
Partenheimer Axel (0)
2182
-
Schubert Joachim (0)
1863
½:½
22
Pundt Wilfried (0)
1861
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (0)
2181
0 : 1
23
FM
Rosen Willy (0)
2178
-
Keeve Martin (0)
1860
1 : 0
24
Dellos Peter (0)
1858
-
Szenetra Werner (0)
2177
½:½
25
Schmidt Gerhard (0)
2172
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1856
1 : 0
26
Josting Friedel (0)
1855
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0)
2169
½:½
27
Böhm Erwin (0)
2155
-
Just Gabriele (0)
1855
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Hadlich Winfried (0)
1854
-
Beilfuss Wilfried (0)
2148
0 : 1
29
Knaak Joachim (0)
2139
-
Schmidt Hans-Gerd (0)
1850
1 : 0
30
Wolter Günter (0)
1849
-
Lutz Albert (0)
2138
½:½
31
Falk Thomas (0)
2135
-
Weber Martin (0)
1848
½:½
32
Hellwege Werner (0)
1845
-
Lenk Wolfgang (0)
2134
0 : 1
33
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (0)
2126
-
Lekakh Mikhail (0)
1841
1 : 0
34
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1840
-
Goldberg Valerij (0)
2117
0 : 1
35
Essegern Kurt (0)
2116
-
Andrijenko Anatoliy (0)
1828
1 : 0
36
Richter Andreas (0)
1814
-
Neumann Joachim (0)
2116
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Krüger Erich (0)
2113
-
Siewert Wolfgang (0)
1807
1 : 0
38
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (0)
1794
-
Leiber Bernard (0)
2110
0 : 1
39
Jacob Helmut (0)
2107
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1782
½:½
40
Jacob Barbara (0)
1776
-
Bogorad Michail (0)
2104
0 : 1
41
Dekan Hans (0)
2102
-
Gafke Manfred (0)
1765
1 : 0
42
Prause Dieter (0)
1760
-
Villing Dieter (0)
2100
½:½
43
Hanisch Friedrich (0)
2095
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1751
1 : 0
44
Wenske Hardy (0)
1747
-
Siegmund Rainer (0)
2093
0 : 1
45
Meier Wolfgang (0)
2092
-
Andrasch Peter (0)
1740
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Möws Harald (0)
1737
-
Bodach Hans (0)
2078
0 : 1
47
Esswein Karlheinz (0)
2077
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1736
1 : 0
48
Kundt Günther (0)
1736
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (0)
2068
0 : 1
49
Molzahn Norbert (0)
2068
-
Kurpiela Franz (0)
1731
1 : 0
50
Lichtblau Ernst (0)
1729
-
Boeven Manfred (0)
2066
0 : 1
51
Eskandary Jahya (0)
2062
-
Gabriel Rolf (0)
1726
1 : 0
52
Peter Volkhard (0)
1723
-
Steingrobe Udo (0)
2056
0 : 1
53
Lomer Edmund (0)
2053
-
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1717
½:½
54
Baensch Frank (0)
1713
-
Schulz Wolfgang (0)
2048
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Selig Rainer (0)
2048
-
Pöltelt Helmut (0)
1711
1 : 0
56
Narr Irmgard (0)
1708
-
Westphal Norbert (0)
2048
0 : 1
57
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2046
-
Ritter Fred (0)
1706
1 : 0
58
Raitza Egon (0)
1704
-
Vasiljev Jurij (0)
2042
½:½
59
Walther Reinhard (0)
2042
-
Nowack Achim (0)
1696
1 : 0
60
Reeh Axel (0)
1694
-
Paus Franz (0)
2041
0 : 1
61
Sand Rolf (0)
2024
-
Scharff Jürgen (0)
1693
1 : 0
62
Meißner Werner (0)
1665
-
Glasewald Stefan (0)
2018
½:½
63
Seidel Arnold (0)
2018
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (0)
1676
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Baumast Bernd (0)
1534
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1968
0 : 1
65
Hoose Hannelore (0)
1674
-
Petzold Hans (0)
2017
0 : 1
66
Schmidt Jörg (0)
2016
-
Fauth Frank (0)
1671
½:½
67
Portsch Claudius (0)
1659
-
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2013
½:½
68
Biller Helmut (0)
2010
-
Mortensen Manfred (0)
1657
1 : 0
69
Huber Helmut (0)
1652
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2010
0 : 1
70
Staub Gerhard (0)
2010
-
Grube Kurt (0)
1594
1 : 0
71
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1642
-
Zschunke Werner (0)
2002
0 : 1
72
Kahn Peter (0)
1994
-
Richter Stefan (0)
1631
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Ollek Karl-Heinz (0)
1626
-
Dobierzin Olaf (0)
1992
0 : 1
74
Kempe Rainer (0)
1991
-
Briesemeister Klaus (0)
1621
1 : 0
75
Helm Helga (0)
1614
-
Kracht Helmut (0)
1989
0 : 1
76
Orlova Liubov (0)
1988
-
Semisch Helga (0)
1571
1 : 0
77
Thonig Manfred (0)
1564
-
Müller Lutz (0)
1985
0 : 1
78
Wurmb Peter (0)
1984
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1547
1 : 0
79
Bouma Jan (0)
1546
-
Gerl Hans (0)
1975
0 : 1
80
Just Joachim (0)
1970
-
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1536
1 : 0
81
Schroeder Christian (0)
1957
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1507
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1506
-
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (0)
1956
½:½
83
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
1948
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1487
1 : 0
84
Geibel Henning (0)
1392
-
Türtmann Dieter (0)
1947
0 : 1
85
Strehlow Horst (0)
1946
-
Schleicher Winfried (0)
1352
1 : 0
86
Walther Renate (0)
1127
-
Waltenberger Udo (0)
1944
0 : 1