7. Runde am 25.11.2018 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Nikolov Momchil (5.5)
2560
-
GM
Gritsak Orest (5.5)
2457
½:½
2
IM
Noe Christopher (5)
2542
-
GM
Pap Misa (5.5)
2473
1 : 0
3
FM
Zuyev Igor (5)
2435
-
GM
Sumets Andrey (5)
2580
½:½
4
IM
Golubka Petro (5)
2474
-
FM
Hacker Jonas (5)
2371
½:½
5
IM
Barski Radoslaw (5)
2459
-
Farmani Anosheh Yasha (5)
2127
1 : 0
6
GM
Sadzikowski Daniel (4.5)
2606
-
FM
Bomans Arno (4.5)
2262
½:½
7
GM
Milov Leonid (4.5)
2481
-
FM
Haag Martin (4.5)
2190
1 : 0
8
FM
Kersten Uwe (4.5)
2233
-
GM
Gutman Lev (4.5)
2434
0 : 1
9
GM
Andreev Eduard (4.5)
2425
-
Hahn Florian (4.5)
2148
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Jansen Dirk Norbert (4.5)
2209
-
IM
Frübing Stefan (4.5)
2406
½:½
11
IM
Geske Julian (4.5)
2382
-
Chandler Patrick (4.5)
2138
½:½
12
FM
Henrich Thomas (4.5)
2207
-
IM
Baskin Robert (4.5)
2370
0 : 1
13
Henrich David (4.5)
2141
-
FM
Paszewski Mateusz (4.5)
2355
½:½
14
Burkhardt Holger (4.5)
2005
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (4.5)
2313
1 : 0
15
Engel Berthold (4.5)
2129
-
FM
Alber Horst (4.5)
2287
½:½
16
GM
Enchev Ivajlo (4)
2496
-
Köllner Christof (4)
2120
1 : 0
17
FM
Hirneise Jens (4)
2371
-
Gallasch Jonas (4)
2100
1 : 0
18
FM
Gschnitzer Adrian (4)
2365
-
Dickel Jens (4)
2077
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
CM
Mesias Rojas Rabindranath (4)
2205
-
FM
Muckle Julius (4)
2344
0 : 1
20
Bethke Richard (4)
2198
-
FM
Neukirchner Pascal (4)
2305
0 : 1
21
Hahn Markus (4)
2271
-
Huschens Matthias (4)
2040
1 : 0
22
Boos Markus (4)
2193
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (4)
2269
½:½
23
Villwock Martin (4)
2182
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (4)
2238
1 : 0
24
Wortmann Klaus-Peter (4)
2097
-
de Visser Leon (4)
2230
0 : 1
25
Wolf Ulrich Martin (4)
2221
-
Vakulenko Oleksandr (4)
1999
0 : 1
26
Teichert Felix (4)
1980
-
Erdmann Stefan (4)
2216
½:½
27
Boder Jan (4)
1941
-
FM
Lisanti Andre (4)
2209
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
IM
Khaetsky Roman (3.5)
2347
-
Foermes Alexander (3.5)
2061
1 : 0
29
Lesny Florian (3.5)
2067
-
FM
Krastev Alexander (3.5)
2342
0 : 1
30
Weiss Matthias (3.5)
2032
-
FM
Euler Gerd (3.5)
2297
0 : 1
31
Kolker Vladislav (3.5)
1999
-
Hesse Henrik (3.5)
2272
0 : 1
32
Siddharth Jagadeesh (3.5)
2215
-
Schultze Jörg-Martin (3.5)
2027
1 : 0
33
Hinrichs Paul (3.5)
1976
-
Hebbering Tom Elliot (3.5)
2199
0 : 1
34
WIM
Goossens Hanne (3.5)
2188
-
Hehn Hartmut (3.5)
2016
1 : 0
35
WFM
Schulze Lara (3.5)
2167
-
Voss Georg (3.5)
1921
0 : 1
36
Amtmann Florian (3.5)
2120
-
Deppe Leo Max (3.5)
1909
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Flach Erich (3.5)
2110
-
Ahrends Norbert (3.5)
1856
1 : 0
38
Haack Kevin (3.5)
1935
-
Schröder Jürgen (3.5)
2102
0 : 1
39
Seifert Norbert (3.5)
1957
-
Sanati Charlotte (3.5)
2096
0 : 1
40
Zimmermann Rolf (3.5)
2093
-
Meyer Marcel (3.5)
1811
½:½
41
Heß Steffen (3.5)
2092
-
Mohr Thomas (3.5)
1794
½:½
42
Kuhn Gerhard (3.5)
1932
-
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2091
½:½
43
Olesiak Marcin (3.5)
2082
-
Schubert Nikita (3.5)
1845
0 : 1
44
FM
Heimrath Reiner (3)
2262
-
Rutsatz Mario (3)
2006
1 : 0
45
Begri Felix (3)
2008
-
Schnabel Bennett (3)
2146
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Browning Alex (3)
2131
-
Laux Dominik (3)
1995
½:½
47
Waffenschmidt Joachim (3)
2007
-
Schreiner Roland (3)
2121
½:½
48
Rudolph Peter (3)
2120
-
Calvi Stefan (3)
1986
½:½
49
Heindrich Mark (3)
2116
-
Krychevskiy Dmytro (3)
1986
½:½
50
Rondonuwu Grover (3)
2101
-
Müdder Rafael (3)
1994
½:½
51
Berberich Christoph (3)
1997
-
FM
Mueller Werner (3)
2089
0 : 1
52
Schlößner Henrik (3)
2088
-
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (3)
1990
1 : 0
53
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (3)
2075
-
Diez Gerhard (3)
1984
1 : 0
54
Kürschner Matthias (3)
1985
-
Stümer Paul (3)
2074
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Junker Christian (3)
1984
-
Surányi Pál (3)
2061
1 : 0
56
Vlassis Georgios (3)
2053
-
Müller Jochen (3)
1967
0 : 1
57
Kalepky Helmut (3)
1960
-
Bordin Igor (3)
2051
½:½
58
Bachmann Nick (3)
1957
-
Azimi Reza (3)
2047
½:½
59
WFM
Tuzi Bruna (3)
1866
-
Benninger Rudolf (3)
2042
1 : 0
60
Bethke Robert (3)
2036
-
Höhne Volkmar (3)
1960
½:½
61
Trumpp Lothar (3)
2028
-
Wuerl Roland (3)
1948
½:½
62
Syed Tareq (3)
2025
-
Hagner Bennet (3)
1912
½:½
63
Pfeffer Marko (3)
2016
-
Pohle Saskia (3)
1656
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Kirchner Markus (3)
1896
-
Schäfer Heiko (3)
2014
½:½
65
Scharrer Udo (3)
2014
-
Nyenhuis Yannek (3)
1895
½:½
66
Papadopoulos Ioannis (3)
1845
-
Yankelevich Michael (3)
2011
½:½
67
Scheitz Michael (2.5)
2090
-
Marchese Gaspare (2.5)
1908
1 : 0
68
Schmitt Carsten (2.5)
1920
-
Harringer Manfred (2.5)
2066
0 : 1
69
Bakiev Diyor (2.5)
1908
-
IM
Oparaugo Thomas (2.5)
2052
0 : 1
70
Köllner Aaron Noah (2.5)
2044
-
Deutsch Christoph (2.5)
1906
1 : 0
71
Lotz Ralf (2.5)
1907
-
Paeslack Luis (2.5)
2044
½:½
72
Pabel Ralph (2.5)
1905
-
Seickel Ralf (2.5)
2044
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Von Auer Ulrich (2.5)
2042
-
Lehmann Tim (2.5)
1901
½:½
74
Browning Rebecca (2.5)
1873
-
Mischke Gabriel (2.5)
2036
0 : 1
75
Englert Jon (2.5)
2035
-
Eg Karlheinz (2.5)
1872
1 : 0
76
Hoffmann Matthias (2.5)
2024
-
Rieger Mario (2.5)
1868
1 : 0
77
Martin Reiner (2.5)
2023
-
Engel Jan (2.5)
1859
½:½
78
Goetz Jan (2.5)
1869
-
Özdemir Ali Özden (2.5)
2008
0 : 1
79
Schellen Sven (2.5)
1865
-
Rettig Helge (2.5)
2007
0 : 1
80
Thomele Michael (2.5)
1855
-
Diehm Alexander (2.5)
1995
0 : 1
81
IM
Werner Dimo (2.5)
1993
-
Armbrust Matthias (2.5)
1830
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Hänselmann Hendrik (2.5)
1705
-
Steudel Max (2.5)
1984
0 : 1
83
Schmidt Max (2.5)
1982
-
Hölß Manuel (2.5)
1724
1 : 0
84
Bernhart Joseph (2.5)
1966
-
Stuhlmann Florian (2.5)
1774
0 : 1
85
Eurich Jannik (2.5)
1753
-
Skarke Harald (2.5)
1958
0 : 1
86
Heppert Lars (2.5)
1940
-
Hegel Christoph (2.5)
1803
½:½
87
Rosenberger Frank (2)
2008
-
WCM
Cortes Arias Mariela (2)
1831
1 : 0
88
Reinhard Ralf-Peter (2)
1943
-
Ohler Julius (2)
1826
½:½
89
Pham Phuong-Bao (2)
1812
-
Stock Jürgen (2)
1941
0 : 1
90
Merges Harald (2)
1790
-
Kemper Yannick (2)
1923
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Chassard Cedric (2)
1758
-
Mehlen Theodor (2)
1919
0 : 1
92
Reinecke Katharina (2)
1917
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2)
1791
1 : 0
93
Thomas Tobias (2)
1913
-
Rabiya Karim (2)
1754
1 : 0
94
Senatov Boris (2)
1735
-
Feicht Arno (2)
1907
1 : 0
95
Büse Ralf (2)
1906
-
Mehl Ulrich (2)
1723
½:½
96
Haller Luis (2)
1890
-
Lehmann Nils (2)
1665
1 : 0
97
Müdder Melanie (2)
1887
-
Pade Joachim (2)
1630
1 : 0
98
Stork Christopher (2)
1721
-
Altenbernd Dirk (2)
1842
½:½
99
Renk Jonas (2)
1607
-
Bittner Peter (1.5)
1869
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
100
Hochmuth Christian (1.5)
1957
-
Nickel Jonas (1.5)
1788
½:½
101
Diehl Stefan (1.5)
1859
-
Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5)
1771
½:½
102
Lanz Udo (1.5)
1837
-
Schmitt Clemens (1.5)
1746
0 : 1
103
Reinhold Günther (1.5)
1833
-
Niedenthal Robert (1.5)
1700
½:½
104
Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5)
1807
-
Marzec Witold (1.5)
1715
0 : 1
105
Werner Rosalie (1.5)
1600
-
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (1.5)
1796
0 : 1
106
Bobrowski Damian (1.5)
1586
-
Weiland Thomas (1.5)
1796
0 : 1
107
Jordake Michael (1.5)
1790
-
Schlemminger Degenhard (1.5)
1673
1 : 0
108
Rüll Michael (1)
1723
-
Berkes Jörg (1)
1798
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
109
Heun Andreas (1)
1687
-
Spelleken Hans-Gerd (1)
1792
+ : -
110
Stolle Hendrik (1)
1614
-
Blank Stefan (1)
1768
1 : 0