9. Runde am 05.10.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Schulz Michael (6.5)
2221
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5)
2268
½:½
2
Köhler Dr.Gerhard (6.5)
2184
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (6)
2307
0 : 1
3
Lotzien Hans (6)
2133
-
FM
Baum Dr.Bernd (6)
2244
0 : 1
4
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (6)
2225
-
Jäke Wilhelm (6)
2025
½:½
5
Strobel Walter (6)
2144
-
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (6)
2120
½:½
6
Lutz Albert (6)
2139
-
Block Wolfgang (6)
2108
½:½
7
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (5.5)
2205
-
CM
Krüger Wolfgang (5.5)
2109
1 : 0
8
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2200
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5.5)
2101
0 : 1
9
Hunold Rolf (5.5)
2074
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (5.5)
2155
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Villing Dieter (5.5)
2150
-
Beutelhoff Josef (5.5)
2084
½:½
11
Kaufmann Helmut (5.5)
1912
-
Mertens Klaus (5.5)
2122
0 : 1
12
Quiring Nikolai (5.5)
1956
-
Just Fred (5.5)
2121
½:½
13
Neumann Joachim (5.5)
2115
-
FM
Zunker Dr.Reinhard (5.5)
2053
½:½
14
Jeske Eckhard (5)
2147
-
Meyer Dr.Irmin (5.5)
1990
1 : 0
15
Lehmann Erwin (5)
2015
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (5)
2131
0 : 1
16
Leiber Bernard (5)
2128
-
Müller Friedrich (5)
2011
1 : 0
17
Kracht Helmut (5)
2010
-
Gläser Wilfried (5)
2096
1 : 0
18
Nickel Arno (5)
2077
-
Niebling Ferdinand (5)
2006
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Piepenburg Dr.Rolf (5)
1887
-
Kotlar Alfred (5)
2065
0 : 1
20
Johnsen Oystein (5)
1968
-
Paus Franz (5)
2063
½:½
21
Schirmer Werner (5)
1937
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5)
2052
½:½
22
Zimmermann Manfred (5)
1925
-
Krebel Christoph (5)
2026
½:½
23
Bachmann Rolf (5)
1924
-
Bohnstorff Michael (5)
2024
½:½
24
Zoll Detlef (5)
1905
-
Ehlert Horst (5)
2019
0 : 1
25
Engbrecht Helmut (5)
2016
-
Blosze Winfried (5)
1905
1 : 0
26
Brettschneider Karl (5)
2015
-
Potschka Dieter (5)
1838
½:½
27
Nordby Bernt (4.5)
2101
-
Mittelbachert Ulrich (4.5)
1968
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Pfitzer Prof.Dr.Norbert (4.5)
2093
-
CM
Pape Manfred (4.5)
1966
1 : 0
29
Baumast Bernd (2.5)
1552
-
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1658
0 : 1
30
Wagner Richard (3)
1768
-
Van Houten Henk (3)
1636
1 : 0
31
Meul Willi (4.5)
1944
-
Richter Hans-Peter (4.5)
2083
½:½
32
Boeven Manfred (4.5)
2081
-
Bars Joachim (4.5)
1912
1 : 0
33
Schumacher Helmut (4.5)
1904
-
Achenbach Manfred (4.5)
2046
½:½
34
FM
Welz Dr.Peter (4.5)
2045
-
Berenstein Alexander (4.5)
1949
½:½
35
Gehrmann Dorit (4.5)
1895
-
Firnhaber Ingo (4.5)
2044
½:½
36
Hansch Klaus-Michael (4.5)
1891
-
Bullert Wolfgang (4.5)
1992
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Rychlik Kurt (4.5)
1990
-
Meinke Dietlind (4.5)
1891
½:½
38
Cordsen Heinrich (4.5)
1644
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5)
1968
1 : 0
39
Liphardt Bodo (4)
1879
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4)
2076
½:½
40
Elsner Norbert (4)
2048
-
Fuß Dr.Jan (4)
1875
1 : 0
41
Walther Reinhard (5)
2056
-
Schulz Gerhard (5)
1853
1 : 0
42
Micheel Peter (4)
1868
-
Zschunke Werner (4)
2017
½:½
43
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2009
-
Berkemeier Jürgen (4)
1868
0 : 1
44
Schaefer Dr.Martin (4)
2008
-
Nickel Jürgen (4)
1849
1 : 0
45
Mayeres Hans-Christian (4)
1832
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (4)
2005
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
1988
-
Josting Friedel (4)
1845
½:½
47
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (4)
1973
-
Bendisch Dr.Jürgen (4)
1842
1 : 0
48
Henrichsen Erland (4)
1967
-
Abel Hans-Peter (4)
1839
1 : 0
49
Armbrüster Jürgen (4)
1940
-
Wagner Ingolf (4)
1832
½:½
50
Just Joachim (4)
1937
-
Reinke Kurt (4)
1788
1 : 0
51
Krneta Slavko (4)
1794
-
Gerhards Walter (4)
1935
0 : 1
52
Wittkugel Friedhelm (4)
1932
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (4)
1788
½:½
53
Nowack Achim (4)
1691
-
Fleischer Martin (4)
1930
1 : 0
54
Jürgens Peter (4)
1920
-
Harbusch Prof.Dr.Klaus (4)
1770
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1900
-
Hülle Gunter (4)
1732
½:½
56
Lundqvist Leif (4)
1781
-
Schmidt Reinhard (4)
1892
½:½
57
Wolke Reimund (4)
1884
-
Bartlitz Heinz (4)
1620
1 : 0
58
Kurka Dieter (3.5)
2040
-
Flockerzi Armin (3.5)
1774
1 : 0
59
Prause Dieter (3.5)
1765
-
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1882
1 : 0
60
Wanka Gerd (3.5)
1761
-
Neumann Erwin (3.5)
1865
½:½
61
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1864
-
Möws Harald (3.5)
1728
1 : 0
62
Scholz Werner (3.5)
1688
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5)
1861
0 : 1
63
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1843
-
Garms Ilse (3.5)
1713
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Klüver Horst (3.5)
1831
-
Lehmann Manfred (3.5)
1631
½:½
65
Wolkenstein Eckhardt (3.5)
1672
-
Kreie Günter (3.5)
1820
0 : 1
66
Aunin Ralf (3.5)
1817
-
Krug Klaus (3.5)
1432
½:½
67
Wichmann Gerd (3.5)
1713
-
Kynast Reinhard (3.5)
1801
½:½
68
Bordasch Dr.Christian (3.5)
1788
-
Birkestrand Odd (3.5)
1658
½:½
69
Helmer Georg (3.5)
1606
-
Schwab Wolfgang (3.5)
1780
0 : 1
70
Kühnen Gerhard (3.5)
1631
-
Lehr Thomas (3)
1982
0 : 1
71
Welsch Dieter Sen. (3)
1849
-
Schröder Harm (3)
1676
½:½
72
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (3)
1648
-
Fritsch Dr.Jürgen (3)
1822
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Hilbig Klaus (3)
1639
-
Lüders Dr.Günter (3)
1793
1 : 0
74
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1771
-
Fehsenfeld Kurt (3)
1667
1 : 0
75
Schwarzwald Holger (3)
1628
-
Jung Prof.Michael (3)
1766
½:½
76
Jovi Klaus (3)
1512
-
Eberhardt Michael (3)
1763
0 : 1
77
Ackermann Hans-Christian (3)
1757
-
Ketelsen Herbert (3)
1617
1 : 0
78
Podratz Joachim (3)
1458
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (3)
1756
1 : 0
79
Johnen Franz (3)
1745
-
Helm Helga (3)
1593
0 : 1
80
Strackbein Hanno (3)
1683
-
Howe Dietrich (3)
1446
½:½
81
Stratmann Alois (3)
1588
-
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1771
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Möller Prof.Peter (2.5)
1686
-
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1583
1 : 0
83
Keir Robin (2.5)
1540
-
Feldmann Wolfgang (2.5)
1647
½:½
84
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1620
-
Schütt Günter (2.5)
1517
0 : 1
85
Lambrecht Harald (2.5)
1399
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5)
1600
½:½
86
Klose Hans-Peter (2.5)
1477
-
Berber Theodor (2.5)
1596
½:½
87
Krüger Bernhard (2)
1760
-
Girod Gudrun (2)
1512
1 : 0
88
Lübbers Dr.Doris (2)
1515
-
Semisch Helga (2)
1581
0 : 1
89
Graffenberger Marianne (2)
1428
-
Ludwig Siegfried (2)
1571
1 : 0
90
Weck Uwe (2)
1534
-
Weber Ulrich (2)
1404
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Kaspschak Karola (2)
1403
-
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1478
½:½
92
Walther Renate (1.5)
1123
-
Boß Kurt (1.5)
1230
½:½
93
Klingenhäger Georg (1)
1101
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1)
1198
½:½