8. Runde am 04.10.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Klundt Klaus (6)
2307
-
FM
Schulz Michael (5.5)
2221
0 : 1
2
Mertens Klaus (5.5)
2122
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5)
2268
0 : 1
3
FM
Vogel Jaap (5.5)
2155
-
Köhler Dr.Gerhard (5.5)
2184
0 : 1
4
Just Fred (5.5)
2121
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (5)
2225
0 : 1
5
FM
Baum Dr.Bernd (5)
2244
-
Nickel Arno (5)
2077
1 : 0
6
FM
Zunker Dr.Reinhard (5)
2053
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (5)
2205
½:½
7
FM
Rüberg Jobst (5)
2101
-
Villing Dieter (5)
2150
½:½
8
Ehlert Horst (5)
2019
-
Strobel Walter (5)
2144
0 : 1
9
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5)
2052
-
Lutz Albert (5)
2139
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Niebling Ferdinand (5)
2006
-
Lotzien Hans (5)
2133
0 : 1
11
Jäke Wilhelm (5)
2025
-
Leiber Bernard (5)
2128
1 : 0
12
WIM
Wagner-Michel Annett (5)
2120
-
Piepenburg Dr.Rolf (5)
1887
1 : 0
13
Meyer Dr.Irmin (5)
1990
-
Neumann Joachim (5)
2115
½:½
14
Block Wolfgang (5)
2108
-
Johnsen Oystein (5)
1968
1 : 0
15
CM
Krüger Wolfgang (4.5)
2109
-
Zimmermann Manfred (5)
1925
1 : 0
16
Bullert Wolfgang (4.5)
1992
-
Szenetra Werner (4.5)
2200
0 : 1
17
Beutelhoff Josef (4.5)
2084
-
Rychlik Kurt (4.5)
1990
1 : 0
18
Richter Hans-Peter (4.5)
2083
-
Quiring Nikolai (4.5)
1956
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Berenstein Alexander (4.5)
1949
-
Hunold Rolf (4.5)
2074
0 : 1
20
Paus Franz (4.5)
2063
-
Schirmer Werner (4.5)
1937
½:½
21
Firnhaber Ingo (4.5)
2044
-
Kaufmann Helmut (4.5)
1912
0 : 1
22
Krebel Christoph (4.5)
2026
-
Zoll Detlef (4.5)
1905
½:½
23
Bachmann Rolf (4.5)
1924
-
Brettschneider Karl (4.5)
2015
½:½
24
Schulz Gerhard (4.5)
1853
-
Kracht Helmut (4.5)
2010
½:½
25
Jeske Eckhard (4)
2147
-
Limberg Siegfried (4)
2009
1 : 0
26
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (4)
2131
-
Schaefer Dr.Martin (4)
2008
1 : 0
27
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1968
-
Nordby Bernt (4)
2101
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Gläser Wilfried (4)
2096
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
1988
1 : 0
29
Mittelbachert Ulrich (4)
1968
-
Pfitzer Prof.Dr.Norbert (4)
2093
½:½
30
Baumast Bernd (1.5)
1552
-
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1478
1 : 0
31
Van Houten Henk (3)
1636
-
Micheel Peter (3)
1868
0 : 1
32
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4)
2076
-
Ilyes Peter (4)
1954
0 : 1
33
Kotlar Alfred (4)
2065
-
Just Joachim (4)
1937
1 : 0
34
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4)
2049
-
Wolke Reimund (4)
1884
1 : 0
35
Blosze Winfried (4)
1905
-
Elsner Norbert (4)
2048
1 : 0
36
Schumacher Helmut (4)
1904
-
FM
Welz Dr.Peter (4)
2045
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Bohnstorff Michael (4)
2024
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (4)
1932
1 : 0
38
Schmidt Reinhard (4)
1892
-
Engbrecht Helmut (4)
2016
0 : 1
39
Lehmann Erwin (4)
2015
-
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1900
1 : 0
40
Müller Friedrich (4)
2011
-
Liphardt Bodo (4)
1879
1 : 0
41
Potschka Dieter (4)
1838
-
Kurka Dieter (3.5)
2040
1 : 0
42
Gerhards Walter (4)
1935
-
Walther Reinhard (4)
2056
0 : 1
43
Boeven Manfred (3.5)
2081
-
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1864
1 : 0
44
Achenbach Manfred (3.5)
2046
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1843
1 : 0
45
Zschunke Werner (3.5)
2017
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (3.5)
1832
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Berkemeier Jürgen (3.5)
1868
-
Henrichsen Erland (3.5)
1967
½:½
47
CM
Pape Manfred (3.5)
1966
-
Flockerzi Armin (3.5)
1774
1 : 0
48
Meul Willi (3.5)
1944
-
Aunin Ralf (3.5)
1817
1 : 0
49
Bendisch Dr.Jürgen (3.5)
1842
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (3.5)
1940
½:½
50
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1930
-
Lundqvist Leif (3.5)
1781
½:½
51
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1839
-
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1920
½:½
52
Bars Joachim (3.5)
1912
-
Birkestrand Odd (3.5)
1658
1 : 0
53
Gehrmann Dorit (3.5)
1895
-
Kühnen Gerhard (3.5)
1631
1 : 0
54
Wagner Ingolf (3.5)
1832
-
Duijker Bert (3.5)
1893
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Kynast Reinhard (3.5)
1801
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5)
1891
0 : 1
56
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1891
-
Helmer Georg (3.5)
1606
1 : 0
57
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1882
-
Cordsen Heinrich (3.5)
1644
0 : 1
58
Hülle Gunter (3.5)
1732
-
Fuß Dr.Jan (3.5)
1875
½:½
59
Nachtkamp Herbert (3)
2005
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1771
1 : 0
60
Harbusch Prof.Dr.Klaus (3)
1770
-
Lehr Thomas (3)
1982
1 : 0
61
Eschweiler Gottfried (3)
1756
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (3)
1973
0 : 1
62
Neumann Erwin (3)
1865
-
Prause Dieter (3)
1765
½:½
63
Nickel Jürgen (3)
1849
-
Ackermann Hans-Christian (3)
1757
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Bartlitz Heinz (3)
1620
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (3)
1849
1 : 0
65
Josting Friedel (3)
1845
-
Johnen Franz (3)
1745
1 : 0
66
Krug Klaus (3)
1432
-
Klüver Horst (3)
1831
½:½
67
Reichwald Klaus (3)
1827
-
Strackbein Hanno (3)
1683
1 : 0
68
Kreie Günter (3)
1820
-
Wichmann Gerd (3)
1713
½:½
69
Ketelsen Herbert (3)
1617
-
Krneta Slavko (3)
1794
0 : 1
70
Lüders Dr.Günter (3)
1793
-
Nowack Achim (3)
1691
0 : 1
71
Lehmann Manfred (3)
1631
-
Bordasch Dr.Christian (3)
1788
½:½
72
Reinke Kurt (3)
1788
-
Schröder Harm (3)
1676
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3)
1788
-
Howe Dietrich (3)
1446
1 : 0
74
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1861
-
Jovi Klaus (3)
1512
1 : 0
75
Schwab Wolfgang (2.5)
1780
-
Möller Prof.Peter (2.5)
1686
1 : 0
76
Husser Oskar (2.5)
1771
-
Wolkenstein Eckhardt (2.5)
1672
0 : 1
77
Fehsenfeld Kurt (2.5)
1667
-
Wagner Richard (2.5)
1768
½:½
78
Jung Prof.Michael (2.5)
1766
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2.5)
1648
½:½
79
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1763
-
Stratmann Alois (2.5)
1588
½:½
80
Narr Irmgard (2.5)
1658
-
Wanka Gerd (2.5)
1761
0 : 1
81
Feldmann Wolfgang (2.5)
1647
-
Möws Harald (2.5)
1728
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1713
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1620
1 : 0
83
Berber Theodor (2.5)
1596
-
Scholz Werner (2.5)
1688
0 : 1
84
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1583
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1639
0 : 1
85
Fritsch Dr.Jürgen (2)
1822
-
Weck Uwe (2)
1534
1 : 0
86
Ludwig Siegfried (2)
1571
-
Schwarzwald Holger (2)
1628
0 : 1
87
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1600
-
Klose Hans-Peter (2)
1477
½:½
88
Helm Helga (2)
1593
-
Graffenberger Marianne (2)
1428
1 : 0
89
Semisch Helga (2)
1581
-
Podratz Joachim (2)
1458
0 : 1
90
Keir Robin (2)
1540
-
Lübbers Dr.Doris (1.5)
1515
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Weber Ulrich (1.5)
1404
-
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1760
½:½
92
Schütt Günter (1.5)
1517
-
Walther Renate (1.5)
1123
1 : 0
93
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1512
-
Kaspschak Karola (1.5)
1403
½:½
94
Lambrecht Harald (1.5)
1399
-
Klingenhäger Georg (1)
1101
1 : 0
95
Boß Kurt (1)
1230
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1198
½:½