3. Runde am 23.07.2018 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Däubler Heinrich (2)
2142
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2)
2268
½:½
2
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2267
-
Jacob Helmut (2)
2063
1 : 0
3
Villing Dieter (2)
2113
-
Kiefer Gerhard (2)
2256
½:½
4
Wölk Siegfried (2)
2085
-
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2247
1 : 0
5
Grimm Uwe (2)
2042
-
Schmidt Gerhard (2)
2174
½:½
6
Prüfer Friedbert (2)
2172
-
Wünsch Ulrich (2)
2057
½:½
7
FM
Rosen Willy (2)
2161
-
Lomer Edmund (2)
2043
½:½
8
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (2)
2156
-
Pfitzer Norbert (2)
2040
1 : 0
9
Tchetchelnitski Boris (2)
2155
-
Steingrobe Udo (2)
2034
½:½
10
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2)
2037
-
Bodach Hans (2)
2153
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Lainburg Viktor (2)
1958
-
Engelbert Christoph (2)
2144
0 : 1
12
IM
Nekrasov Mihail (1.5)
2305
-
Rache Ralf (2)
1887
1 : 0
13
FM
Dresen Ulrich (1.5)
2252
-
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
2028
½:½
14
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1.5)
2243
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5)
2011
1 : 0
15
Blab Ludwig (1.5)
2041
-
Hülsmann Josef (1.5)
2237
½:½
16
Szenetra Werner (1.5)
2228
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
2008
1 : 0
17
Giesen Dieter (1.5)
2190
-
Prüske Wolfgang (1.5)
2000
1 : 0
18
Zschunke Werner (1.5)
2009
-
Partenheimer Axel (1.5)
2161
0 : 1
19
Kracht Helmut (1.5)
1995
-
Strobel Walter (1.5)
2155
½:½
20
Jeske Eckhard (1.5)
2145
-
Strampfer Jens (1.5)
1958
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Willin Bernhard (1.5)
1990
-
Hawranke Dietrich (1.5)
2143
½:½
22
Schmid Hartmut (1.5)
2143
-
Trefzer Erhard (1.5)
1965
1 : 0
23
Westermann Johannes (1.5)
2139
-
Pamperin Gerhard (1.5)
1898
1 : 0
24
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1.5)
2119
-
Davydov Mihail (1.5)
1939
0 : 1
25
Fleischer Matthias (1.5)
1935
-
Leiber Bernard (1.5)
2113
½:½
26
Zimmermann Manfred (1.5)
1957
-
Waagener Ulrich (1.5)
2112
0 : 1
27
Vasiljev Jurij (1.5)
2097
-
Bocionek Dieter (1.5)
1881
½:½
28
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1885
-
Paus Franz (1.5)
2095
½:½
29
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (1.5)
1878
-
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2075
½:½
30
Maahs Erich (1.5)
2047
-
Eckert Roland (1.5)
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Hartstock Elmar (1.5)
1865
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1.5)
2045
0 : 1
32
Weber Martin (1.5)
1857
-
Petzold Hans (1.5)
2042
½:½
33
Zimmermann Rolf (1)
2165
-
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1862
1 : 0
34
Haselhorst Helmut (1)
2143
-
Zotin Vladimir (1)
1815
1 : 0
35
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1835
-
Krüger Erich (1)
2126
0 : 1
36
Biller Helmut (1)
2072
-
Zippert Georg (1)
1834
1 : 0
37
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1)
2063
-
Hohn August (1)
1811
1 : 0
38
Brettschneider Karl (1)
2033
-
Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (1)
1793
½:½
39
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2024
-
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1790
1 : 0
40
Borries Barbara (1)
1811
-
Andersen Knut (1)
2020
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Hottes Dieter (1)
2018
-
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1772
1 : 0
42
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
2007
-
Krüger Detlef (1)
1770
1 : 0
43
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1810
-
Cichy Michael (1)
2003
0 : 1
44
Dobierzin Olaf (1)
2003
-
Jung Michael (1)
1756
1 : 0
45
Peter Volkhard (1)
1798
-
Seidel Arnold (1)
1990
0 : 1
46
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1778
-
Nauschütz Ernst (1)
1974
½:½
47
Boost Jürgen (1)
1969
-
Keuneke Hanno (1)
1750
½:½
48
Garms Ilse (1)
1744
-
Fegebank Fritz (1)
1968
0 : 1
49
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
1967
-
Husser Oskar (1)
1732
1 : 0
50
Andrasch Peter (1)
1744
-
Türtmann Dieter (1)
1967
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Emami Madjid (1)
1965
-
Eberhardt Michael (1)
1730
1 : 0
52
Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1)
1738
-
Gebuhr Günter (1)
1926
½:½
53
Rother Josef (1)
1916
-
Raitza Egon (1)
1726
0 : 1
54
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1894
-
Weyand Fernand (1)
1719
½:½
55
Lichtblau Ernst (1)
1726
-
Hälsig Günter (1)
1874
½:½
56
Schwertel Johann (1)
1862
-
Redeker Frank (1)
1615
1 : 0
57
Dümmke Jürgen (2)
2043
-
Juhnke Jürgen (2)
2217
0 : 1
58
Ophoff Rigobert (1)
1892
-
Brakelmann Peter (1)
1709
½:½
59
Sauer Helmut (1)
1726
-
Klein Reinhard (1)
1876
0 : 1
60
Küstermann Dieter (1)
1872
-
Narr Irmgard (1)
1653
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1)
1717
-
Schubert Joachim (1)
1866
0 : 1
62
Wilke Wolfgang (1)
1704
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1860
½:½
63
Grunewald Peter (1)
1860
-
Kock Rudolf (1)
1592
0 : 1
64
Stoll Robert (1)
1699
-
Josting Friedel (1)
1857
1 : 0
65
Schwenn Peter (1)
1551
-
Lekakh Mikhail (1)
1852
½:½
66
Fischer Paul (1)
1849
-
Semisch Helga (1)
1531
1 : 0
67
Aigner Georg (1)
1842
-
Müller Egon (1)
829
1 : 0
68
Strohbusch Frank (0.5)
1846
-
Körner Herbert (1)
1442
1 : 0
69
Dorn Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1667
-
Gensch Manfred (0.5)
1848
½:½
70
Hoose Hannelore (0.5)
1674
-
Wolter Günter (0.5)
1846
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Frackowiak Stanislaw (0.5)
1647
-
Marquardt Rolf (0.5)
1838
1 : 0
72
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1625
-
Schmitthöfer Herbert (0.5)
1821
0 : 1
73
Schlösser Fritz (0.5)
1819
-
Wraga Hermann (0.5)
1691
½:½
74
Raedisch Peter (0.5)
1606
-
Nemoj Ilja (0.5)
1800
0 : 1
75
Schild Andreas (0.5)
1791
-
Ott Lothar (0.5)
1634
1 : 0
76
Geißler Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1574
-
Keller Hansjürgen (0.5)
1786
½:½
77
Winter Reinhold (0.5)
1784
-
Schäfer Gerhard (0.5)
1621
1 : 0
78
Andris Georg (0.5)
1620
-
Roth Heinz-Georg (0.5)
1782
0 : 1
79
Metzger Eberhard (0.5)
1771
-
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1557
½:½
80
Jacob Barbara (0.5)
1763
-
Elkendorf Werner (0.5)
1587
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Kaiser Guenter (0.5)
1753
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1496
½:½
82
Hallmann Eberhard (0)
1828
-
Hinrichs Winfried (0.5)
1231
1 : 0
83
Prill Gerhard (0)
1936
-
Buss Richard (0)
1590
1 : 0
84
Wagner Richard (0)
1789
-
Kunze Manfred (0)
1538
1 : 0
85
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1537
-
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1774
0 : 1
86
Möws Harald (0)
1772
-
Lahn Horst (0)
1522
1 : 0
87
Schmidt Gerhard (0)
1732
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1502
1 : 0
88
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1497
-
Reeh Axel (0)
1696
0 : 1
89
Büchel Helmut (0)
1692
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1399
1 : 0
90
Bockelmann Fred (0)
1683
-
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1351
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Geibel Henning (0)
1452
-
Meyer Winfried (0)
1679
1 : 0
92
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1415
-
Barth Richard (0)
1669
0 : 1
93
Schwarzwald Holger (0)
1631
-
Thaler Regina (0)
1286
1 : 0
94
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1388
-
Grube Bernd (0)
1625
1 : 0
95
Wang Huanying (0)
1329
-
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1623
0 : 1
96
Fister Horst-Lothar (0)
1623
-
Krüger Dietrich (0)
1244
0 : 1
97
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1223
-
Steffens Heinrich (0)
1606
0 : 1
98
Hinke Gerhard (0)
1593
-
Schleicher Winfried (0)
835
1 : 0