1. Runde am 10.06.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Röder Frank (0)
2263
-
Botond Laszlo (0)
1837
1 : 0
2
Niedermaier Peter (0)
1835
-
FM
Röder Gerd (0)
2199
0 : 1
3
Däubler Heinrich (0)
2176
-
Klüber Werner (0)
1814
1 : 0
4
Krüger Detlef (0)
1793
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (0)
2161
0 : 1
5
Jergler Karl-Heinz (0)
2160
-
Malik Heinz (0)
1782
1 : 0
6
Stephan Hubert (0)
1771
-
Trescher Manfred (0)
2155
0 : 1
7
Titz Heimo (0)
2132
-
Lachnit Manfred (0)
1755
1 : 0
8
Zaudtke Friedrich Wilhelm (0)
1746
-
Löw Peter (0)
2117
0 : 1
9
Kugelmann Werner (0)
2113
-
Fischer Johann (0)
1743
½:½
10
Köller Bernd (0)
1736
-
Etzold Walter (0)
2104
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Rubke Manfred (0)
2102
-
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1735
1 : 0
12
Riha Peter (0)
1728
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (0)
2046
0 : 1
13
Glueck Josef (0)
2043
-
Rudek Gerald (0)
1718
½:½
14
Löhr Hans-Gerd (0)
1703
-
Greul Hans (0)
2018
0 : 1
15
Nickl Klaus (0)
2014
-
Nefzger Franz (0)
1700
1 : 0
16
Roth Willi (0)
1691
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (0)
2013
0 : 1
17
Dürr Rainer (0)
2008
-
Richter Stefan (0)
1687
1 : 0
18
Breuer Herbert (0)
1682
-
Pfitzer Norbert (0)
2007
0 : 1
19
Orlova Liubov (0)
1995
-
Alefs Heinz (0)
1673
1 : 0
20
Jehn Detlef (0)
1615
-
Simin Vladimir (0)
1956
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Erdmann Wolfgang (0)
1652
-
Jagdhuber Hans (0)
1994
0 : 1
22
Bilyavskyy Borys (0)
1945
-
Sadretzonov Gali (0)
1614
1 : 0
23
Conitz Helmut (0)
1587
-
Korth Manfred (0)
1936
0 : 1
24
Bumes Konrad (0)
1928
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1584
1 : 0
25
Paul Ernst (0)
1580
-
Wolf Reinhard (0)
1922
½:½
26
Spurga Josef (0)
1917
-
Malik Rosemarie (0)
1574
1 : 0
27
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1571
-
Königl Anton (0)
1894
0 : 1
28
Klein Reinhard (0)
1893
-
Seibold Günther (0)
1569
1 : 0
29
Nieswandt Joseph (0)
1561
-
Ries Berthold (0)
1893
1 : 0
30
Bräu Ludwig (0)
1887
-
Kunert Helmut (0)
1553
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Henniges Erhard (0)
1546
-
Blutharsch Walter (0)
1881
½:½
32
Fischer Manfred (0)
1879
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0)
1530
1 : 0
33
Krüger Antje-Christine (0)
1472
-
Lehnhoff Heinz-Georg (0)
1864
0 : 1
34
Reimann Günther (0)
1863
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1469
½:½
35
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1413
-
Zens Rolf (0)
1860
0 : 1
36
Micheel Peter (0)
1854
-
Brüchmann Rolf (0)
1363
1 : 0
37
Schober Herrmann (0)
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1846
0 : 1
38
Kochseder Georg (0)
1970
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1629
1 : 0