3. Runde am 07.05.2018 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2272
-
Mertens Klaus (2)
2090
½:½
2
Selig Rainer (2)
2085
-
IM
Piankov Evgenij (2)
2217
½:½
3
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2211
-
Van Geffen Ben (2)
2087
1 : 0
4
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2053
-
Giesen Dieter (2)
2206
½:½
5
Szenetra Werner (2)
2205
-
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (2)
2012
1 : 0
6
Kotlar Alfred (2)
2049
-
Haus Volker (2)
2201
1 : 0
7
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2162
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (2)
2011
0 : 1
8
FM
Vogel Jaap (2)
2139
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1866
1 : 0
9
Scheide Helmut (2)
1904
-
Haselhorst Helmut (2)
2111
0 : 1
10
Van den Berg Ad (1.5)
2228
-
Blosze Winfried (2)
1863
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Juhnke Jürgen (1.5)
2221
-
Göpfert Jochen (1.5)
1986
1 : 0
12
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2012
-
Strobel Walter (1.5)
2177
½:½
13
Niebling Ferdinand (1.5)
2008
-
Block Wolfgang (1.5)
2155
1 : 0
14
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2151
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5)
1993
1 : 0
15
Paus Franz (1.5)
2143
-
Türtmann Dieter (1.5)
1955
½:½
16
Rieke Theo (1.5)
2005
-
Ghijsen Pim (1.5)
2143
½:½
17
Haase Reinhard (1.5)
2123
-
Bachmann Rolf (1.5)
1950
1 : 0
18
Sand Rolf (1.5)
1997
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1.5)
2120
½:½
19
Weyrauch Erich (1.5)
2113
-
Busic Nedjeljko (1.5)
1934
0 : 1
20
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2110
-
Deflieze Ulrich (1.5)
1909
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Brettschneider Karl (1.5)
1976
-
Falk Thomas (1.5)
2109
½:½
22
Bohnstorff Michael (1.5)
2103
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1916
½:½
23
Neumann Joachim (1.5)
2091
-
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1904
1 : 0
24
Hottes Dieter (1.5)
2087
-
Meul Willi (1.5)
1897
½:½
25
Gebuhr Günter (1.5)
1957
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5)
2069
½:½
26
Molzahn Norbert (1.5)
2066
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1870
1 : 0
27
Bieberle Gerhart (1.5)
1948
-
Andersen Knut (1.5)
2062
½:½
28
Fleischer Martin (1.5)
1920
-
Cichy Michael (1.5)
2051
½:½
29
Gehrmann Dorit (1.5)
1896
-
CM
Pape Manfred (1.5)
2039
½:½
30
Bars Joachim (1.5)
1895
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
2030
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Kopp Peter (1.5)
2028
-
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1855
½:½
32
Eidam Horst (1.5)
1881
-
Smeets Pierre (1.5)
2022
½:½
33
Van Dongen Rob (1.5)
1871
-
Rychlik Kurt (1.5)
2018
½:½
34
IM
Liebert Heinz (1)
2178
-
Zimmermann Ulrich (1.5)
1616
1 : 0
35
Klüver Horst (1)
1845
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2283
½:½
36
Micheel Peter (1)
1842
-
Biller Helmut (1)
2103
½:½
37
Kienel Norbert (1)
1831
-
Beutelhoff Josef (1)
2097
0 : 1
38
Kirmas Joachim (1)
2019
-
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1843
½:½
39
Kalix Wolfgang (1)
2015
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1)
1840
1 : 0
40
Rehder Frank (1)
1816
-
Grabitz Georg (1)
2000
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Görtz Hans (1)
1992
-
Neumann Erwin (1)
1833
1 : 0
42
Schröter Reinhard (1)
1800
-
Haase Wolfgang (1)
1990
0 : 1
43
Hermann Albert (1)
1987
-
Rother Wilfried (1)
1817
0 : 1
44
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (1)
1986
-
Jasinski Viktor (1)
1799
1 : 0
45
Schrickx Frank (1)
1799
-
Peleikis Horst (1)
1978
½:½
46
Husser Oskar (1)
1769
-
Strenzke Günter (1)
1970
0 : 1
47
Piske Thomas (1)
1954
-
Winter Reinhold (1)
1778
1 : 0
48
Tomas Johann (1)
1767
-
Keusch Horst (1)
1941
0 : 1
49
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1938
-
Krüger Bernhard (1)
1767
½:½
50
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1912
-
Brandt Fred (1)
1765
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Wüstehube Harry (1)
1901
-
Schwab Wolfgang (1)
1763
½:½
52
Geisler Reinhard (1)
1751
-
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1900
1 : 0
53
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1898
-
Zimmer Franz (1)
1736
½:½
54
Budeck Alfred (1)
1723
-
Mentink Toon (1)
1896
0 : 1
55
Johnen Franz (1)
1708
-
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1883
0 : 1
56
Möller Peter (1)
1707
-
Huhn Ulrich (1)
1879
0 : 1
57
Ripoll Luis (1)
1866
-
Barlo Werner (1)
1730
½:½
58
Scholze Roland (1)
1861
-
Richter Stefan (1)
1719
1 : 0
59
Löwe Peter (1)
1586
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (1)
1850
½:½
60
Jürgens Peter (1)
1847
-
Otten Arnold (1)
1708
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Schumacher Ursula (1)
1501
-
Montsma Foppe-Jan (1)
1846
½:½
62
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5)
1865
-
Bill Eugen (0.5)
1732
1 : 0
63
Hondema Evert (0.5)
1853
-
Wauer Klaus (0.5)
1708
1 : 0
64
Zwanepol Johan (0.5)
1838
-
Zoll Theo (0.5)
1697
1 : 0
65
Hespers Rolf (0.5)
1716
-
Klüber Werner (0.5)
1828
½:½
66
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1822
-
Kluge Hans C. (0.5)
1628
½:½
67
Niemeyer Norbert (0.5)
1631
-
Mertens Gottfried (0.5)
1814
½:½
68
Schütze Manfred (0.5)
1812
-
Völler Lothar (0.5)
1620
0 : 1
69
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5)
1612
-
Prause Dieter (0.5)
1802
0 : 1
70
Bachmann Friedrich (0.5)
1604
-
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1793
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Wagner Richard (0.5)
1785
-
Krause Werner (0.5)
1604
1 : 0
72
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0.5)
1782
-
Schwenke Norbert (0.5)
1591
1 : 0
73
Strozewski Günter (0.5)
1776
-
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1450
1 : 0
74
Helm Helga (0.5)
1598
-
Sand Rosemarie (0.5)
1773
0 : 1
75
Kurpiela Franz (0.5)
1754
-
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1578
1 : 0
76
Wilske Guido (0.5)
1446
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5)
1753
½:½
77
Neusuess Willi (0.5)
1460
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (0.5)
1744
0 : 1
78
Fuchs Manfred (0.5)
1740
-
Berezicki Marian (0.5)
1375
1 : 0
79
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1592
-
Müller Erhard (0)
1784
0 : 1
80
Mueller Frank-D (0)
1575
-
Jung Michael (0)
1766
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Daebel Hasso (0)
1572
-
Otto Klaus (0)
1702
0 : 1
82
Pastowski Werner (0)
1683
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1516
½:½
83
Semisch Helga (0)
1542
-
Borkenhagen Bernd (0)
1674
1 : 0
84
Samarian Cornel (0)
1662
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1500
½:½
85
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1496
-
Köhler Marianne (0)
1657
½:½
86
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1414
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1610
0 : 1
87
Kelemen Norbert (0)
1653
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1463
1 : 0
88
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1436
-
Narr Irmgard (0)
1640
0 : 1
89
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1628
-
Marinoni Rainer (0)
1441
½:½
90
Ludwig Richard (0)
1618
-
Behrndt Thomas (0)
1400
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Winkler Werner (0)
1608
-
Rammenstein Walter (0)
1305
½:½
92
Bloß Silvia (0)
1339
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1601
½:½
93
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1272
-
Stratmann Alois (0)
1593
0 : 1
94
Papapostolou Christ. (2)
2037
-
Lenk Wolfgang (2)
2147
0 : 1
95
Stanke Achim (2)
2006
-
Villing Dieter (2)
2136
0 : 1