2. Runde am 06.05.2018 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Grabitz Georg (1)
2000
-
Kierzek Matthias (1)
2272
0 : 1
2
Van den Berg Ad (1)
2228
-
Sand Rolf (1)
1997
½:½
3
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1)
1993
-
Juhnke Jürgen (1)
2221
½:½
4
IM
Piankov Evgenij (1)
2217
-
Görtz Hans (1)
1992
1 : 0
5
Haase Wolfgang (1)
1990
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2211
0 : 1
6
Giesen Dieter (1)
2206
-
Hermann Albert (1)
1987
1 : 0
7
Peleikis Horst (1)
1978
-
Szenetra Werner (1)
2205
0 : 1
8
Haus Volker (1)
2201
-
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (1)
1986
1 : 0
9
Strenzke Günter (1)
1970
-
FM
Haubt Georg (1)
2162
0 : 1
10
Block Wolfgang (1)
2155
-
Brettschneider Karl (1)
1976
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Türtmann Dieter (1)
1955
-
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2151
½:½
12
Lenk Wolfgang (1)
2147
-
Piske Thomas (1)
1954
1 : 0
13
Bachmann Rolf (1)
1950
-
Paus Franz (1)
2143
½:½
14
Ghijsen Pim (1)
2143
-
Bieberle Gerhart (1)
1948
½:½
15
Keusch Horst (1)
1941
-
FM
Vogel Jaap (1)
2139
0 : 1
16
Villing Dieter (1)
2136
-
Schnaitmann Herbert (1)
1938
1 : 0
17
Busic Nedjeljko (1)
1934
-
Haase Reinhard (1)
2123
½:½
18
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1)
2120
-
Fleischer Martin (1)
1920
½:½
19
Haselhorst Helmut (1)
2111
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1912
1 : 0
20
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1916
-
Achenbach Manfred (1)
2110
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Deflieze Ulrich (1)
1909
-
Bohnstorff Michael (1)
2103
½:½
22
Biller Helmut (1)
2103
-
Scheide Helmut (1)
1904
0 : 1
23
Mertens Klaus (1)
2090
-
Wüstehube Harry (1)
1901
1 : 0
24
Hellwege Werner (1)
1904
-
Hottes Dieter (1)
2087
½:½
25
Van Geffen Ben (1)
2087
-
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1898
1 : 0
26
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1900
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2085
0 : 1
27
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1)
2069
-
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1896
½:½
28
Meul Willi (1)
1897
-
Molzahn Norbert (1)
2066
½:½
29
Mentink Toon (1)
1896
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2053
0 : 1
30
Cichy Michael (1)
2051
-
Bars Joachim (1)
1895
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1883
-
Kotlar Alfred (1)
2049
0 : 1
32
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1)
2030
-
Eidam Horst (1)
1881
½:½
33
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1870
-
Kopp Peter (1)
2028
½:½
34
Smeets Pierre (1)
2022
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1871
½:½
35
Neumeyer Hannelore (1)
1866
-
Kirmas Joachim (1)
2019
1 : 0
36
Blosze Winfried (1)
1863
-
Kalix Wolfgang (1)
2015
1 : 0
37
Stöckle Hans-Joachim (1)
2012
-
Ripoll Luis (1)
1866
1 : 0
38
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1)
2011
-
Scholze Roland (1)
1861
1 : 0
39
Reimann Günther (1)
1855
-
Niebling Ferdinand (1)
2008
½:½
40
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0.5)
2283
-
Kienel Norbert (0.5)
1831
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Strobel Walter (0.5)
2177
-
Hondema Evert (0.5)
1853
1 : 0
42
Sand Rosemarie (0.5)
1773
-
Weyrauch Erich (0.5)
2113
0 : 1
43
Falk Thomas (0.5)
2109
-
Kurpiela Franz (0.5)
1754
1 : 0
44
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1793
-
Neumann Joachim (0.5)
2091
0 : 1
45
Andersen Knut (0.5)
2062
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0.5)
1782
1 : 0
46
CM
Pape Manfred (0.5)
2039
-
Hespers Rolf (0.5)
1716
1 : 0
47
Rychlik Kurt (0.5)
2018
-
Niemeyer Norbert (0.5)
1631
1 : 0
48
Zoll Theo (0.5)
1697
-
Limberg Siegfried (0.5)
2012
0 : 1
49
Wauer Klaus (0.5)
1708
-
Rieke Theo (0.5)
2005
0 : 1
50
Göpfert Jochen (0.5)
1986
-
Fuchs Manfred (0.5)
1740
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Berezicki Marian (0.5)
1375
-
Gebuhr Günter (0.5)
1957
0 : 1
52
Zimmermann Ulrich (0.5)
1616
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5)
1865
1 : 0
53
Otto Klaus (0)
1702
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (0)
2178
0 : 1
54
Beutelhoff Josef (0)
2097
-
Pastowski Werner (0)
1683
1 : 0
55
Lichtenberg Friedrich (0)
1850
-
Samarian Cornel (0)
1662
1 : 0
56
Borkenhagen Bernd (0)
1674
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1847
0 : 1
57
Montsma Foppe-Jan (0)
1846
-
Kelemen Norbert (0)
1653
1 : 0
58
Köhler Marianne (0)
1657
-
Klüver Horst (0)
1845
0 : 1
59
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1843
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1628
1 : 0
60
Narr Irmgard (0)
1640
-
Micheel Peter (0)
1842
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Mayeres Hans-Christian (0)
1840
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1618
1 : 0
62
Kluge Hans C. (0)
1628
-
Zwanepol Johan (0)
1838
½:½
63
Klüber Werner (0)
1828
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1612
½:½
64
Völler Lothar (0)
1620
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1822
½:½
65
Rother Wilfried (0)
1817
-
Winkler Werner (0)
1608
1 : 0
66
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1814
-
Bachmann Friedrich (0)
1604
½:½
67
Krause Werner (0)
1604
-
Schütze Manfred (0)
1812
½:½
68
Prause Dieter (0)
1802
-
Helm Helga (0)
1598
½:½
69
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1601
-
Schröter Reinhard (0)
1800
0 : 1
70
Jasinski Viktor (0)
1799
-
Ludwig Siegfried (0)
1592
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Stratmann Alois (0)
1593
-
Schrickx Frank (0)
1799
0 : 1
72
Schwenke Norbert (0)
1591
-
Wagner Richard (0)
1785
½:½
73
Müller Erhard (0)
1784
-
Löwe Peter (0)
1586
0 : 1
74
Winter Reinhold (0)
1778
-
Mueller Frank-D (0)
1575
1 : 0
75
Maczollek Helmut (0)
1578
-
Strozewski Günter (0)
1776
½:½
76
Daebel Hasso (0)
1572
-
Husser Oskar (0)
1769
0 : 1
77
Krüger Bernhard (0)
1767
-
Semisch Helga (0)
1542
1 : 0
78
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1516
-
Tomas Johann (0)
1767
0 : 1
79
Jung Michael (0)
1766
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1501
0 : 1
80
Girod Gudrun (0)
1500
-
Brandt Fred (0)
1765
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1763
-
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1496
1 : 0
82
Roggenbach Ottomar (0)
1753
-
Neusuess Willi (0)
1460
½:½
83
Geibel Henning (0)
1463
-
Geisler Reinhard (0)
1751
0 : 1
84
Simon Götz-Jochen (0)
1744
-
Wilske Guido (0)
1446
½:½
85
Zimmer Franz (0)
1736
-
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1436
1 : 0
86
Thonig Manfred (0)
1610
-
Rehder Frank (0)
1816
0 : 1
87
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1450
-
Bill Eugen (0)
1732
½:½
88
Barlo Werner (0)
1730
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1414
1 : 0
89
Marinoni Rainer (0)
1441
-
Budeck Alfred (0)
1723
0 : 1
90
Richter Stefan (0)
1719
-
Bloß Silvia (0)
1339
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Otten Arnold (0)
1708
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1272
1 : 0
92
Behrndt Thomas (0)
1400
-
Johnen Franz (0)
1708
0 : 1
93
Rammenstein Walter (0)
1305
-
Möller Peter (0)
1707
0 : 1
94
Huhn Ulrich (1)
1879
-
Papapostolou Christ. (1)
2037
0 : 1
95
Neumann Erwin (1)
1833
-
Stanke Achim (1)
2006
0 : 1