4. Runde am 02.02.2018 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Behrmann Joachim (3)
2200
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (3)
2112
0 : 1
2
Shapiro Yosip (3)
2049
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (3)
2170
0 : 1
3
Allgaier Erik (3)
2030
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3)
2146
0 : 1
4
Badestein Hartmut (2.5)
1993
-
FM
Lehmann Klaus (2.5)
2305
½:½
5
Zaeske Winfried (2.5)
2028
-
FM
Schulz Michael (2.5)
2197
½:½
6
Niehaus Frank (2.5)
2175
-
Rollwitz Jürgen (2.5)
1960
1 : 0
7
Hildebrand Gerald (2.5)
2160
-
Jaeger Andre (2.5)
1958
1 : 0
8
Hoffmann Gerhard (2.5)
1658
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5)
2083
0 : 1
9
Hahlbohm Matthias (2.5)
2057
-
Reimann Fredy (2.5)
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2.5)
1850
-
Richter Hans-Peter (2.5)
2051
0 : 1
11
Ahlberg Mario (2.5)
2032
-
Lohse Steffen (2.5)
1863
½:½
12
Vandré Wolfgang (2)
2144
-
Baranowsky Peter (2)
1863
1 : 0
13
Albrecht Rainer (2)
2097
-
Bluhm Robert (2)
1845
1 : 0
14
Schulz Hartmut (2)
2081
-
Hiller Bernd (2)
1828
1 : 0
15
Schneider Eckehard (2)
1842
-
Seils Ralf (2)
2021
½:½
16
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2)
1830
-
Paul Reinhart (2)
2006
0 : 1
17
Petrykowski Reinhardt (2)
1836
-
Steiger Michael (2)
1977
0 : 1
18
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2)
1828
-
Sebastian Martin (2)
1960
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kothe Manfred (2)
1826
-
Willin Bernhard (2)
1958
0 : 1
20
Casny Guenter (2)
1821
-
Maetzing Hans-Dieter (2)
1946
½:½
21
Keusch Horst (2)
1942
-
Metzger Albert (2)
1844
0 : 1
22
Fleischer Matthias (2)
1937
-
Mayer Herbert (2)
1836
½:½
23
Körner Helmut (2)
1819
-
Schmidt Dietrich (2)
1921
½:½
24
Beran Rolf-Dietrich (2)
1909
-
Hesselbarth Karlheinz (2)
1739
½:½
25
Schräpel Manfred (2)
1891
-
Böttcher Winfried (2)
1428
1 : 0
26
Hohn August (2)
1784
-
Bauder Herbert (2)
1887
½:½
27
Langer Guenter (2)
1813
-
Trostel Uwe (2)
1879
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Weber Jörg (2)
1680
-
Oppermann Peter (2)
1865
½:½
29
Timm Christian (2)
1581
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (1.5)
1892
0 : 1
30
Weigelt Reinhard (1.5)
2012
-
Bluhm Günter (1.5)
1783
½:½
31
Engelhardt Erhard (1.5)
1758
-
Kleinert Michael (1.5)
1937
½:½
32
Kievelitz Bernd (1.5)
1923
-
Sube Guenter (1.5)
1752
1 : 0
33
Hoppensack Manfred (1.5)
1881
-
Kujawa Werner (1.5)
1742
1 : 0
34
Schellknecht Jörg (1.5)
1877
-
Stuckstedte Hermann (1.5)
1718
1 : 0
35
Fiß Wolfgang (1.5)
1770
-
Grunewald Peter (1.5)
1852
0 : 1
36
Stein Siegfried (1.5)
1747
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
1846
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Möschl Alois (1.5)
1740
-
Will Wolfgang (1.5)
1834
½:½
38
Wischeropp Bernd (1.5)
1737
-
Krüger Ekkehard (1.5)
1827
0 : 1
39
Pfüller Volker (1.5)
1714
-
Rehder Frank (1.5)
1816
0 : 1
40
Rinke Lothar (1.5)
1580
-
Müller Johannes (1.5)
1815
1 : 0
41
Jiranek Benno (1.5)
1432
-
Becker Werner (1.5)
1806
½:½
42
FM
Welz Peter (1)
2042
-
Sommer Werner (1.5)
1378
1 : 0
43
Scholz Werner (1)
1703
-
Tiemer Klaus (1)
1947
1 : 0
44
Olschewsky Roman (1)
1700
-
Rieck Helmut (1)
1942
+ : -
45
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (1)
1858
-
Brinckmann Klaus (1)
1689
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schlicht Werner (1)
1682
-
Herrmann Eberhard (1)
1823
0 : 1
47
Fiedler Ronald (1)
1667
-
Müller Erhard (1)
1820
½:½
48
Cichon Jörg (1)
1815
-
Klevenow Ursula (1)
1634
½:½
49
Hülle Gunter (1)
1806
-
Krause Werner (1)
1625
1 : 0
50
Theilig Reinhard (1)
1602
-
Gärtner Michael (1)
1766
1 : 0
51
Bartonek Rolf (1)
1765
-
Wahner Eberhard (1)
1578
1 : 0
52
Schröder Ralf (1)
1630
-
Kranch Klaus (1)
1755
½:½
53
Prix Siegfried (1)
1752
-
Schulz Manfred (1)
1600
1 : 0
54
Andrasch Peter (1)
1748
-
Campe Ulrich (1)
1569
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Stock Joachim (1)
1575
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (1)
1748
½:½
56
Geist Wolfgang (1)
1388
-
Hirr Rudi (1)
1745
½:½
57
Sattler Günther (1)
1744
-
Borgwardt Heinz (1)
1551
½:½
58
Klevenow Hellmut (1)
1712
-
Geiß Anne (1)
1325
1 : 0
59
Schrodt Horst (0.5)
1716
-
Tham Franz (0.5)
1605
½:½
60
Roloff Karsten (0.5)
1566
-
Röckendorf Uwe (0.5)
1711
1 : 0
61
Weber Gerald (0.5)
1692
-
Bolle Dietrich (0.5)
1580
1 : 0
62
Andress Silvio (0.5)
1683
-
Hackenberg Ronald (0.5)
1575
1 : 0
63
Köckeritz Dieter (0.5)
1663
-
Gmerek Henning (0.5)
1529
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Wilke Hans-Peter (0.5)
1542
-
Radloff Rainer (0.5)
1638
1 : 0
65
Fey Jens (0.5)
1636
-
Fritz Jürgen (0.5)
1505
½:½
66
Krawatzki Armin (0.5)
1611
-
Mackowiak Manfred (0.5)
1458
1 : 0
67
Scheumann Joachim (0.5)
1525
-
Bensch Wolfgang (0)
1660
½:½
68
Türk Bernhard (0)
1576
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (0)
1598
0 : 1
69
Paris Gerhard (0)
1476
-
Bremer Helmut (0)
1589
1 : 0