8. Runde am 03.03.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Szenetra Werner (6)
2180
-
Adibekian Roubik (5.5)
2212
1 : 0
2
FM
Rotstein Jefim (5.5)
2325
-
Bohnstorff Michael (5.5)
2076
½:½
3
Stahr Ralf-Peter (5.5)
2085
-
FM
Opl Klaus (5.5)
2200
1 : 0
4
Prüfer Friedbert (5.5)
2147
-
Kiselev Alexander (5.5)
2092
½:½
5
Achenbach Manfred (5.5)
2093
-
Falk Thomas (5.5)
2066
½:½
6
Krüger Erich (5)
2169
-
Schorra Helmut (5.5)
2056
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Hassenrück Helmut (5)
2142
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (5)
2273
½:½
8
FM
Schulz Michael (4.5)
2197
-
Hilburt Leonid (5)
2085
1 : 0
9
FM
Braun Gottfried (4.5)
2209
-
Schober Ralf (4.5)
2039
½:½
10
Limberg Siegfried (4.5)
2017
-
Freise Helmut (4.5)
2190
½:½
11
Orlova Liubov (4.5)
1985
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4.5)
2181
1 : 0
12
Schwis Joachim (4.5)
1956
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (4.5)
2173
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
FM
Haubt Georg (4.5)
2171
-
Schmidt Jörg (4.5)
2003
1 : 0
14
Brensing Rolf (4.5)
2128
-
Zschunke Werner (4.5)
1985
1 : 0
15
Rychlik Kurt (4.5)
2008
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2103
0 : 1
16
Andersen Knut (4.5)
2079
-
Lehr Thomas (4.5)
1910
½:½
17
Kühn Peter (4.5)
1946
-
Bogorad Michail (4.5)
2074
½:½
18
Ljuboschiz Alexander (4.5)
2062
-
Willin Bernhard (4.5)
1958
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Weiss Hartwig (4.5)
1920
-
Neumann Joachim (4.5)
2060
0 : 1
20
FM
Gruzmann Boris (4)
2213
-
Josting Friedel (4)
1896
½:½
21
Kluger Hans-Peter (4)
1876
-
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2195
0 : 1
22
Vasiljev Jurij (4)
2045
-
Ophoff Rigobert (4)
1880
1 : 0
23
Oppermann Peter (4)
1865
-
Eichner Christian (4)
2043
0 : 1
24
Lekakh Mikhail (4)
1856
-
Ellenberg Ekkehard (4)
2023
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Dreyer Eduard (4)
1840
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4)
2003
0 : 1
26
Kracht Helmut (4)
1998
-
Vovchik Vladimir (4)
1847
0 : 1
27
Hadlich Winfried (4)
1834
-
Engbrecht Helmut (4)
1981
½:½
28
Babichev Vyacheslav (4)
1822
-
Heise Jürgen (4)
1975
0 : 1
29
Strehlow Horst (4)
1961
-
Uebing Burkhart (4)
1765
½:½
30
Rackowiak Hans (4)
1954
-
Winter Reinhold (4)
1738
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Kurpiela Franz (4)
1709
-
Bachmann Rolf (4)
1945
0 : 1
32
Schwertel Johann (3.5)
1906
-
Werchan Hans (3.5)
2079
0 : 1
33
Roos Hans-Görg (3.5)
1904
-
Walther Reinhard (3.5)
2067
0 : 1
34
Kothe Manfred (3.5)
1826
-
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2063
½:½
35
Hallmann Eberhard (3.5)
1807
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3.5)
2054
½:½
36
Baumast Bernd (2)
1626
-
Ludwig Siegfried (2)
1573
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Ludwig Richard (2.5)
1629
-
Schencke Günther (2.5)
1735
0 : 1
38
Newerla Alfred (3)
1627
-
Perk Egbert (3)
1824
1 : 0
39
Wulf Adalbert (4)
1822
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (4)
1973
½:½
40
Ast Erwin (2.5)
1782
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1651
½:½
41
Jagdhuber Hans (4)
2018
-
Blosze Winfried (4)
1855
½:½
42
Kripp Wolfgang (3.5)
2022
-
Hiby Harald (3.5)
1783
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Jürgens Peter (3.5)
1847
-
Niebuhr Gerd (3.5)
1955
½:½
44
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5)
1933
-
Abel Hans-Peter (3.5)
1834
0 : 1
45
Schoknecht Sabine (3.5)
1630
-
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1920
0 : 1
46
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (3.5)
1552
-
Meinke Dietlind (3.5)
1907
0 : 1
47
Seils Ralf (3)
2021
-
Krüger Bernhard (3.5)
1747
½:½
48
Eberhardt Michael (3)
1790
-
Wolke Reimund (3)
1998
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Hülle Gunter (3)
1788
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (3)
1948
½:½
50
Wulff Jens-Peter (3)
1752
-
Pamperin Gerhard (3)
1928
½:½
51
Lukas Wilmar (3)
1911
-
Fehsenfeld Kurt (3)
1598
1 : 0
52
Lehmann Joachim (3)
1742
-
Strozewski Werner (3)
1876
1 : 0
53
Huber Helmut (3)
1688
-
Fritsch Jürgen (3)
1836
½:½
54
Weyand Fernand (3)
1687
-
Leib Britta (3)
1832
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Thielemann Joachim (3)
1829
-
Hinke Gerhard (3)
1534
0 : 1
56
Steinke Hans-Jörg (3)
1803
-
Gmerek Henning (3)
1529
1 : 0
57
Peter Volkhard (3)
1795
-
Ketelsen Herbert (3)
1598
1 : 0
58
Thonig Manfred (2.5)
1662
-
Nemoj Ilja (2.5)
1806
0 : 1
59
Schwarzwald Holger (2.5)
1652
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1802
0 : 1
60
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1740
-
Helm Helga (2.5)
1613
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Geißler Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1566
-
Rehder Andrea (2.5)
1713
0 : 1
62
Scholz Werner (2.5)
1703
-
Fischer Semen (2.5)
1490
1 : 0
63
Bulano Alexander (2.5)
1698
-
Barth Richard (2.5)
1611
0 : 1
64
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1651
-
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1601
1 : 0
65
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1505
-
Schomann Michael (2)
1681
0 : 1
66
Grube Bernd (2)
1608
-
Wraga Teresa (2)
1648
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Schwenke Norbert (2)
1601
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2)
1638
1 : 0
68
Bierwald Martin (2)
1601
-
Girod Gudrun (1.5)
1516
½:½
69
Pfüller Volker (1.5)
1714
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1.5)
1402
½:½
70
Halling Horst (1.5)
1511
-
Wiebke Elfriede (1.5)
1281
1 : 0
71
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1489
-
Wollenweber Jochen (1.5)
1130
0 : 1
72
Walther Renate (1.5)
1159
-
Kaspschak Karola (1.5)
1420
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Gaul Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1418
-
Kuhnert Werner (1)
1400
1 : 0