5. Runde am 28.02.2018 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Adibekian Roubik (3.5)
2212
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (4)
2325
½:½
2
Kiselev Alexander (3.5)
2092
-
FM
Schulz Michael (3.5)
2197
1 : 0
3
Schwis Joachim (3.5)
1956
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3.5)
2171
½:½
4
Schober Ralf (3.5)
2039
-
Prüfer Friedbert (3.5)
2147
½:½
5
IM
Khanukov Boris (3)
2273
-
Bogorad Michail (3)
2074
½:½
6
Falk Thomas (3)
2066
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (3)
2209
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
FM
Opl Klaus (3)
2200
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (3)
2062
1 : 0
8
FM
Rosen Willy (3)
2195
-
Neumann Joachim (3)
2060
½:½
9
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3)
2181
-
Schorra Helmut (3)
2056
0 : 1
10
Vasiljev Jurij (3)
2045
-
Szenetra Werner (3)
2180
0 : 1
11
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3)
2173
-
Rychlik Kurt (3)
2008
1 : 0
12
Ellenberg Ekkehard (3)
2023
-
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2093
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3)
2003
-
Stahr Ralf-Peter (3)
2085
0 : 1
14
Hilburt Leonid (3)
2085
-
Kracht Helmut (3)
1998
1 : 0
15
Werchan Hans (3)
2079
-
Dreyer Eduard (3)
1840
0 : 1
16
Bilyavskyy Borys (3)
1948
-
Andersen Knut (3)
2079
0 : 1
17
Wulff Jens-Peter (3)
1752
-
Bohnstorff Michael (3)
2076
0 : 1
18
Engbrecht Helmut (2.5)
1981
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (2.5)
2213
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Heise Jürgen (2.5)
1975
-
Freise Helmut (2.5)
2190
0 : 1
20
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
2142
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5)
1933
1 : 0
21
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2103
-
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1958
½:½
22
Strehlow Horst (2.5)
1961
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2081
½:½
23
Walther Reinhard (2.5)
2067
-
Weiss Hartwig (2.5)
1920
0 : 1
24
Bachmann Rolf (2.5)
1945
-
Eichner Christian (2.5)
2043
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Zschunke Werner (2.5)
1985
-
Meinke Dietlind (2.5)
1907
1 : 0
26
Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5)
1802
-
Orlova Liubov (2.5)
1985
0 : 1
27
Krüger Erich (2)
2169
-
Hadlich Winfried (2)
1834
1 : 0
28
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1836
-
Brensing Rolf (2)
2128
0 : 1
29
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
2054
-
Kothe Manfred (2)
1826
0 : 1
30
Seils Ralf (2)
2021
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (2)
1822
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1834
-
Schmidt Jörg (2)
2003
0 : 1
32
Wolke Reimund (2)
1998
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (2)
1803
1 : 0
33
Thielemann Joachim (2)
1829
-
Rackowiak Hans (2)
1954
0 : 1
34
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1928
-
Lehmann Joachim (2)
1742
½:½
35
Hellwege Werner (2)
1920
-
Winter Reinhold (2)
1738
½:½
36
Kaspschak Karola (1)
1420
-
Baumast Bernd (1)
1626
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schencke Günther (1.5)
1735
-
Kripp Wolfgang (1.5)
2022
0 : 1
38
Perk Egbert (1)
1824
-
Geißler Karl-Heinz (1)
1566
1 : 0
39
Leib Britta (2)
1832
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
1973
½:½
40
Niebuhr Gerd (2)
1955
-
Ast Erwin (2)
1782
1 : 0
41
Lehr Thomas (2.5)
1910
-
Jagdhuber Hans (2.5)
2018
1 : 0
42
Wulf Adalbert (2)
1822
-
Lukas Wilmar (2)
1911
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Nemoj Ilja (2)
1806
-
Roos Hans-Görg (2)
1904
0 : 1
44
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1790
-
Ophoff Rigobert (2)
1880
0 : 1
45
Hiby Harald (2)
1783
-
Strozewski Werner (2)
1876
1 : 0
46
Rehder Andrea (2)
1713
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2)
1876
½:½
47
Kurpiela Franz (2)
1709
-
Lekakh Mikhail (2)
1856
½:½
48
Blosze Winfried (2)
1855
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1651
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Fischer Semen (2)
1490
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1847
½:½
50
Vovchik Vladimir (2)
1847
-
Fehsenfeld Kurt (2)
1598
1 : 0
51
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
2063
-
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1740
1 : 0
52
Scholz Werner (1.5)
1703
-
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2017
0 : 1
53
Wraga Hermann (1.5)
1683
-
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1946
0 : 1
54
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1906
-
Huber Helmut (1.5)
1688
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1896
-
Weyand Fernand (1.5)
1687
1 : 0
56
Hallmann Eberhard (1.5)
1807
-
Schomann Michael (1.5)
1681
1 : 0
57
Peter Volkhard (1.5)
1795
-
Thonig Manfred (1.5)
1662
1 : 0
58
Wraga Teresa (1.5)
1648
-
Uebing Burkhart (1.5)
1765
0 : 1
59
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1747
-
Schwarzwald Holger (1.5)
1652
1 : 0
60
Ketelsen Herbert (1.5)
1598
-
Oppermann Peter (1)
1865
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Ludwig Siegfried (1)
1573
-
Pfüller Volker (1)
1714
1 : 0
62
Hinke Gerhard (1)
1534
-
Bulano Alexander (1)
1698
½:½
63
Buck Klaus-Michael (1)
1651
-
Bierwald Martin (1)
1601
½:½
64
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1638
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1552
½:½
65
Schoknecht Sabine (1)
1630
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (1)
1418
1 : 0
66
Gmerek Henning (1)
1529
-
Ludwig Richard (1)
1629
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
67
Halling Horst (1)
1511
-
Newerla Alfred (1)
1627
0 : 1
68
Helm Helga (1)
1613
-
Wollenweber Jochen (1)
1130
1 : 0
69
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1402
-
Schwenke Norbert (1)
1601
0 : 1
70
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1505
-
Hülle Gunter (0.5)
1788
½:½
71
Geibel Henning (0.5)
1489
-
Barth Richard (0.5)
1611
0 : 1
72
Kuhnert Werner (0.5)
1400
-
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1516
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Walther Renate (0)
1159
-
Grube Bernd (0)
1608
0 : 1
74
Daebel Hasso (0)
1601
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1281
1 : 0