8. Runde am 12.10.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Bodach Hans (5.5)
2183
-
Szenetra Werner (5.5)
2181
1 : 0
2
Knaak Joachim (5)
2149
-
Siegmund Rainer (5.5)
2077
½:½
3
Essegern Kurt (5)
2111
-
Böhm Erwin (5)
2154
½:½
4
Meier Wolfgang (4.5)
2109
-
Albrecht Jürgen (5)
2140
½:½
5
Appelt Gerd (4.5)
2022
-
Rozov Boris (4.5)
2156
0 : 1
6
Pfitzer Norbert (4.5)
2098
-
Höhne Peter (4.5)
1943
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Schwier Manfred (4.5)
2062
-
Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang (4.5)
1937
½:½
8
Tichatschke Wolfgang (4.5)
1971
-
Glasewald Stefan (4.5)
2059
½:½
9
Wurmb Peter (4.5)
1969
-
Schneider Alexander (4.5)
2045
0 : 1
10
Kempe Rainer (4)
2021
-
Jeute Peter (4.5)
1914
½:½
11
Kahn Peter (4)
2069
-
Nauber Walter (4)
1967
0 : 1
12
Westphal Norbert (4)
1916
-
Haase Wolfgang (4)
2064
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Kretschmer Wolfgang (4)
1899
-
Ekelund Kurt (4)
1990
½:½
14
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
2052
-
Jürgens Peter (4)
1891
½:½
15
Hutschenreiter Jörg (3.5)
2012
-
Keeve Martin (3.5)
1878
1 : 0
16
Kalkmann Hans (3.5)
1911
-
Brettschneider Karl (3.5)
1996
1 : 0
17
Dötzel Hartwig (3.5)
1852
-
Opitz Christian (3.5)
1992
0 : 1
18
Bertram Thomas (3.5)
1821
-
Groschup Gerhard (3.5)
1968
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Micheel Peter (3.5)
1822
-
Bisse Vilorij (3.5)
1967
½:½
20
Ehlert Joachim (3.5)
1967
-
Förster Jürgen (3.5)
1759
½:½
21
Hilbig Klaus (3.5)
1644
-
Deppe Christian (3.5)
1922
0 : 1
22
Siewert Wolfgang (3.5)
1717
-
Weber Martin (3)
1845
½:½
23
Wilfert Eva-Maria (3)
1668
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (3)
1867
0 : 1
24
Scholze Roland (3)
1858
-
Kundt Günther (3)
1741
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Zanger Konrad (3)
1778
-
Krien Hartmut (3)
1854
½:½
26
Knoblach Norbert (3)
1832
-
Helm Helga (3)
1562
½:½
27
Simmon Norbert (3)
1690
-
Gafke Manfred (3)
1819
0 : 1
28
Hülle Gunter (3)
1806
-
Möller Peter (3)
1691
1 : 0
29
Richter Stefan (3)
1698
-
Winter Reinhold (3)
1750
0 : 1
30
Heinze Peter (2.5)
1622
-
Mann Dieter (2.5)
1719
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Kunze Manfred (2.5)
1594
-
Gabriel Wolfram (2.5)
1700
0 : 1
32
Sorge Dieter (2.5)
1417
-
Weser Dietmar (2.5)
1629
½:½
33
Thuma Horst (2)
1746
-
Kirchhof Manfred (1.5)
1514
½:½
34
Baumast Bernd (2.5)
1623
-
Fitzner Hans (2.5)
1301
½:½
35
Hauger Albrecht (1.5)
1448
-
Bertram Marina (1.5)
1338
0 : 1
36
Thonig Manfred (2)
1589
-
Hänig Frank (2)
1761
½:½