4. Runde am 08.10.2017 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2181
-
Schneider Alexander (3)
2045
1 : 0
2
Bodach Hans (2.5)
2183
-
Haase Wolfgang (2.5)
2064
1 : 0
3
Rozov Boris (2.5)
2156
-
Glasewald Stefan (2.5)
2059
½:½
4
Hutschenreiter Jörg (2.5)
2012
-
Albrecht Jürgen (2.5)
2140
0 : 1
5
Nauber Walter (2.5)
1967
-
Siegmund Rainer (2.5)
2077
0 : 1
6
Brettschneider Karl (2)
1996
-
FM
Biebinger Gerhard (2)
2288
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
7
Böhm Erwin (2)
2154
-
Ekelund Kurt (2)
1990
1 : 0
8
Knaak Joachim (2)
2149
-
Wurmb Peter (2)
1969
1 : 0
9
Essegern Kurt (2)
2111
-
Bisse Vilorij (2)
1967
1 : 0
10
Cleve-Prinz Wolfgang (2)
1937
-
Meier Wolfgang (2)
2109
½:½
11
Pfitzer Norbert (2)
2098
-
Westphal Norbert (2)
1916
0 : 1
12
Kahn Peter (2)
2069
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1891
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Schwier Manfred (2)
2062
-
Keeve Martin (2)
1878
1 : 0
14
Groschup Gerhard (2)
1968
-
Eskandary Jahya (2)
2051
+ : -
15
Appelt Gerd (1.5)
2022
-
Weber Martin (1.5)
1845
½:½
16
Thuma Horst (1.5)
1746
-
Kempe Rainer (1.5)
2021
½:½
17
Opitz Christian (1.5)
1992
-
Micheel Peter (1.5)
1822
1 : 0
18
Tichatschke Wolfgang (1.5)
1971
-
Hänig Frank (1.5)
1761
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Ehlert Joachim (1.5)
1967
-
Gafke Manfred (1.5)
1819
1 : 0
20
Höhne Peter (1.5)
1943
-
Winter Reinhold (1.5)
1750
1 : 0
21
Jeute Peter (1.5)
1914
-
Gerling Lothar (1.5)
1800
1 : 0
22
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1806
-
Kalkmann Hans (1.5)
1911
½:½
23
Kretschmer Wolfgang (1.5)
1899
-
Mann Dieter (1.5)
1719
1 : 0
24
Siewert Wolfgang (1.5)
1717
-
Krien Hartmut (1.5)
1854
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1)
2052
-
Helm Helga (1.5)
1562
1 : 0
26
Helbig Christoph (1)
1725
-
Kanibalotska Elisabeth (1)
1867
0 : 1
27
Scholze Roland (1)
1858
-
Gabriel Wolfram (1)
1700
0 : 1
28
Dötzel Hartwig (1)
1852
-
Möller Peter (1)
1691
1 : 0
29
Knoblach Norbert (1)
1832
-
Simmon Norbert (1)
1690
1 : 0
30
Bertram Thomas (1)
1821
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1668
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Zanger Konrad (1)
1778
-
Bertram Marina (1)
1338
½:½
32
Baumast Bernd (0.5)
1623
-
Kirchhof Manfred (0.5)
1514
1 : 0
33
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1644
-
Förster Jürgen (0.5)
1759
½:½
34
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1698
-
Kunze Manfred (0.5)
1594
1 : 0
35
Ludwig Siegfried (0.5)
1603
-
Fitzner Hans (0.5)
1301
0 : 1
36
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1589
-
Weser Dietmar (0.5)
1629
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Sorge Dieter (0.5)
1417
-
Heinze Peter (0)
1622
0 : 1