4. Runde am 11.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Knaak Joachim (3)
2129
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2295
½:½
2
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2268
-
Gläser Wilfried (3)
2129
1 : 0
3
Bade Uwe (3)
2157
-
Andersen Knut (3)
2108
1 : 0
4
Just Fred (3)
2121
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2.5)
2273
0 : 1
5
Oechslein Rainer (2.5)
2294
-
Biller Helmut (2.5)
2084
½:½
6
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2103
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2.5)
2259
½:½
7
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (2.5)
2238
-
Achenbach Manfred (2.5)
2083
1 : 0
8
Mertens Klaus (2.5)
2084
-
Van den Berg Ad (2.5)
2237
½:½
9
FM
Postler Reinhard (2.5)
2221
-
Niebling Ferdinand (2.5)
2059
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Hanisch Friedrich (2.5)
2081
-
FM
Rahls Peter (2.5)
2151
½:½
11
Szenetra Werner (2.5)
2148
-
Leiber Bernard (2.5)
2074
½:½
12
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2.5)
2037
-
Paus Franz (2.5)
2145
½:½
13
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2.5)
2130
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2040
0 : 1
14
Krebel Christoph (2.5)
2021
-
Lotzien Hans (2.5)
2126
½:½
15
Strobel Walter (2)
2189
-
Nordby Bernt (2.5)
2027
0 : 1
16
Jäke Wilhelm (2)
1983
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2)
2167
½:½
17
Falk Thomas (2)
2107
-
Engbrecht Helmut (2)
1981
½:½
18
Kracht Helmut (2)
1979
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2)
2096
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Neumann Joachim (2)
2093
-
Ehlert Horst (2)
1965
½:½
20
Bohnstorff Michael (2)
2065
-
Pamperin Gerhard (2)
1927
½:½
21
Zimmermann Manfred (2)
1949
-
Lomer Edmund (2)
2065
½:½
22
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2)
1941
-
Muuss Klaus (2)
2064
½:½
23
Walther Reinhard (2)
2051
-
Van Dongen Rob (2)
1907
1 : 0
24
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (2)
1927
-
Mikolajewski Armin (2)
2047
½:½
25
Kotlar Alfred (2)
2041
-
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1903
1 : 0
26
Heinzel Peter (2)
2028
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2)
1893
1 : 0
27
Gerhards Walter (2)
1916
-
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2019
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Lehmann Erwin (2)
2015
-
Schumacher Helmut (2)
1890
½:½
29
Meyer Irmin (2)
2000
-
Johnen Franz (2)
1713
1 : 0
30
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1906
-
Görtz Hans (2)
1998
½:½
31
Aigner Georg (2)
1898
-
Quiring Nikolai (2)
1990
0 : 1
32
Brandt Fred (2)
1805
-
Bullert Wolfgang (2)
1989
½:½
33
Eberhardt Michael (2)
1763
-
Rychlik Kurt (2)
1988
½:½
34
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1758
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1.5)
2101
0 : 1
35
Kienel Norbert (1.5)
1837
-
Reinhold Klaus (1.5)
2008
0 : 1
36
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1991
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1836
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5)
1815
-
Wolke Reimund (1.5)
1979
0 : 1
38
Berenstein Alexander (1.5)
1968
-
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1868
1 : 0
39
Armbrüster Jürgen (1.5)
1961
-
Bade Heidrun (1.5)
1815
½:½
40
Merettig Georg (1.5)
1814
-
Gebuhr Günter (1.5)
1961
½:½
41
Neumann Horst (1.5)
1809
-
Piastowski Kurt (1.5)
1940
0 : 1
42
Thieme Wolfgang (1.5)
1939
-
Bordasch Christian (1.5)
1805
0 : 1
43
Wagner Ingolf (1.5)
1799
-
Baerthel Klaus (1.5)
1938
½:½
44
Meul Willi (1.5)
1938
-
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1796
½:½
45
Hülle Gunter (1.5)
1794
-
Oettel Lothar (1.5)
1937
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schirmer Werner (1.5)
1931
-
Prause Dieter (1.5)
1793
½:½
47
Reinke Kurt (1.5)
1793
-
Schwertel Johann (1.5)
1930
0 : 1
48
Schwetje Siegfried (1.5)
1930
-
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1.5)
1791
½:½
49
Bieberle Gerhart (1.5)
1927
-
Borries Barbara (1.5)
1790
1 : 0
50
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1790
-
Plewka Manfred (1.5)
1925
0 : 1
51
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (1.5)
1694
-
Gehrmann Dorit (1.5)
1920
1 : 0
52
Fleischer Martin (1.5)
1919
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5)
1766
1 : 0
53
Nowack Achim (1.5)
1705
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1917
1 : 0
54
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1893
-
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1759
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Scholz Herbert (1.5)
1873
-
Weck Uwe (1.5)
1591
1 : 0
56
Stratmann Alois (1.5)
1580
-
Mentink Toon (1)
1946
0 : 1
57
Harke Horst (1)
1810
-
Erhart Uwe (1)
2035
0 : 1
58
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1)
1734
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1929
0 : 1
59
Möller Bernd (1)
1717
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1926
0 : 1
60
Lehr Thomas (1)
1922
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1800
½:½
61
Ludwig Richard (1)
1662
-
Blosze Winfried (1)
1871
0 : 1
62
Hadlich Winfried (1)
1869
-
Riha Peter (1)
1736
½:½
63
Klüver Horst (1)
1867
-
Cordsen Heinrich (1)
1722
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Alicke Manfred (1)
1646
-
Chmielewski Axel (1)
1860
0 : 1
65
Strohbusch Frank (1)
1860
-
Schröder Harm (1)
1696
1 : 0
66
Kühnen Gerhard (1)
1639
-
Wölfert Jürgen (1)
1860
0 : 1
67
Alvarez Luis (1)
1849
-
Narr Irmgard (1)
1685
1 : 0
68
Lachat Martin (1)
1636
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1)
1845
0 : 1
69
Schütt Günter (1)
1573
-
Botvinnik Alexey (1)
1836
0 : 1
70
Pantel Heinrich (1)
1834
-
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1646
1 : 0
71
Walther Renate (1)
1173
-
Reichwald Klaus (1)
1834
0 : 1
72
Jünger Leonhard (1)
1833
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (1)
1639
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Potschka Dieter (1)
1829
-
Bierwald Martin (1)
1637
1 : 0
74
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1823
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1)
1577
1 : 0
75
Nickel Jürgen (0.5)
1882
-
Möller Peter (0.5)
1672
1 : 0
76
Stratmann Dietrich (0.5)
1682
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1831
0 : 1
77
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5)
1651
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5)
1823
0 : 1
78
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1546
-
Krneta Slavko (0.5)
1810
½:½
79
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1537
-
Jung Michael (0.5)
1794
0 : 1
80
Klügel Jan (1.5)
1884
-
Petersen Günter (1.5)
1615
0 : 1
81
Van Houten Henk (1.5)
1645
-
Josting Friedel (1.5)
1884
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Decho Wilhelm (0.5)
1750
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5)
1502
1 : 0
83
Engel Peter (0.5)
1448
-
Kronseder Michael (0.5)
1724
0 : 1
84
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0.5)
1722
-
Kaspschak Karola (0.5)
1435
1 : 0
85
Jovi Klaus (0)
1608
-
Horn Wilfried (0.5)
1412
1 : 0
86
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1414
-
Berber Theodor (0)
1627
1 : 0
87
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1382
-
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1565
½:½
88
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1519
-
Howe Dietrich (0)
1471
0 : 1
89
Geibel Henning (0)
1475
-
Hadlich Carmen (0)
1351
½:½