2. Runde am 09.09.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Lehmann Erwin (1)
2015
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2295
0 : 1
2
Oechslein Rainer (1)
2294
-
Görtz Hans (1)
1998
1 : 0
3
Meyer Irmin (1)
2000
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2273
½:½
4
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2268
-
Quiring Nikolai (1)
1990
1 : 0
5
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1)
1991
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (1)
2259
0 : 1
6
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (1)
2238
-
Rychlik Kurt (1)
1988
1 : 0
7
Jäke Wilhelm (1)
1983
-
Van den Berg Ad (1)
2237
0 : 1
8
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2221
-
Wolke Reimund (1)
1979
1 : 0
9
Kracht Helmut (1)
1979
-
Köhler Gerhard (1)
2192
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Strobel Walter (1)
2189
-
Ehlert Horst (1)
1965
½:½
11
Berenstein Alexander (1)
1968
-
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2167
½:½
12
Bade Uwe (1)
2157
-
Gebuhr Günter (1)
1961
1 : 0
13
Szenetra Werner (1)
2148
-
Mentink Toon (1)
1946
1 : 0
14
FM
Rüberg Jobst (1)
2130
-
Oettel Lothar (1)
1937
1 : 0
15
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1949
-
Gläser Wilfried (1)
2129
0 : 1
16
Knaak Joachim (1)
2129
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1930
1 : 0
17
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1941
-
Lotzien Hans (1)
2126
0 : 1
18
Just Fred (1)
2121
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1929
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Thieme Wolfgang (1)
1939
-
Andersen Knut (1)
2108
0 : 1
20
Meul Willi (1)
1938
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2103
0 : 1
21
Schulz Wolfgang (1)
2101
-
Pamperin Gerhard (1)
1927
0 : 1
22
Schirmer Werner (1)
1931
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1)
2096
0 : 1
23
Neumann Joachim (1)
2093
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1926
1 : 0
24
Bieberle Gerhart (1)
1927
-
Biller Helmut (1)
2084
0 : 1
25
Mertens Klaus (1)
2084
-
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1920
1 : 0
26
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1)
1927
-
Achenbach Manfred (1)
2083
½:½
27
Hanisch Friedrich (1)
2081
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1917
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Lehr Thomas (1)
1922
-
Leiber Bernard (1)
2074
0 : 1
29
Bohnstorff Michael (1)
2065
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1907
1 : 0
30
Fleischer Martin (1)
1919
-
Lomer Edmund (1)
2065
½:½
31
Muuss Klaus (1)
2064
-
Bendisch Jürgen (1)
1903
1 : 0
32
Walther Reinhard (1)
2051
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1893
½:½
33
Kotlar Alfred (1)
2041
-
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1890
1 : 0
34
Gerhards Walter (1)
1916
-
Villing Dieter (1)
2040
0 : 1
35
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (1)
2037
-
Johnen Franz (1)
1713
1 : 0
36
Heinzel Peter (1)
2028
-
Prause Dieter (1)
1793
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1906
-
Nordby Bernt (1)
2027
0 : 1
38
Jürgens Peter (1)
1893
-
Krebel Christoph (1)
2021
½:½
39
Josting Friedel (1)
1884
-
Limberg Siegfried (1)
2019
0 : 1
40
Eberhardt Michael (1)
1763
-
FM
Rahls Peter (0.5)
2151
0 : 1
41
Kienel Norbert (0.5)
1837
-
Paus Franz (0.5)
2145
0 : 1
42
Falk Thomas (0.5)
2107
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5)
1651
1 : 0
43
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1836
-
Niebling Ferdinand (0.5)
2059
0 : 1
44
Hülle Gunter (0.5)
1794
-
Mikolajewski Armin (0.5)
2047
½:½
45
Reinke Kurt (0.5)
1793
-
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
2008
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5)
1734
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0.5)
1981
0 : 1
47
Armbrüster Jürgen (0.5)
1961
-
Welsch Dieter Sen. (0.5)
1823
1 : 0
48
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (0.5)
1694
-
Piastowski Kurt (0.5)
1940
½:½
49
Kühnen Gerhard (0.5)
1639
-
Baerthel Klaus (0.5)
1938
½:½
50
Schwetje Siegfried (0.5)
1930
-
Horn Wilfried (0.5)
1412
1 : 0
51
Aigner Georg (0.5)
1898
-
Baumast Bernd (0.5)
1583
½:½
52
Lachat Martin (0.5)
1636
-
Erhart Uwe (0)
2035
½:½
53
Bullert Wolfgang (0)
1989
-
Ackermann Hans-Christian (0)
1757
+ : -
54
Plewka Manfred (0)
1925
-
Riha Peter (0)
1736
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Klügel Jan (0)
1884
-
Kronseder Michael (0)
1724
½:½
56
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1758
-
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1882
1 : 0
57
Scholz Herbert (0)
1873
-
Cordsen Heinrich (0)
1722
½:½
58
Decho Wilhelm (0)
1750
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1871
0 : 1
59
Hadlich Winfried (0)
1869
-
Schröder Harm (0)
1696
0 : 1
60
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0)
1722
-
Duijker Bert (0)
1868
0 : 1
61
Klüver Horst (0)
1867
-
Narr Irmgard (0)
1685
1 : 0
62
Möller Bernd (0)
1717
-
Chmielewski Axel (0)
1860
0 : 1
63
Strohbusch Frank (0)
1860
-
Möller Peter (0)
1672
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Nowack Achim (0)
1705
-
Wölfert Jürgen (0)
1860
1 : 0
65
Alvarez Luis (0)
1849
-
Hilbig Klaus (0)
1646
0 : 1
66
Stratmann Dietrich (0)
1682
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0)
1845
0 : 1
67
Ludwig Richard (0)
1662
-
Botvinnik Alexey (0)
1836
0 : 1
68
Alicke Manfred (0)
1646
-
Langmann Claus (0)
1834
½:½
69
Pantel Heinrich (0)
1834
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1639
1 : 0
70
Jünger Leonhard (0)
1833
-
Bierwald Martin (0)
1637
1 : 0
71
Potschka Dieter (0)
1829
-
Berber Theodor (0)
1627
1 : 0
72
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1823
-
Jovi Klaus (0)
1608
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Weck Uwe (0)
1591
-
Krneta Slavko (0)
1810
½:½
74
Auterhoff Jürgen (0)
1815
-
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1577
½:½
75
Stratmann Alois (0)
1580
-
Bade Heidrun (0)
1815
½:½
76
Merettig Georg (0)
1814
-
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1565
1 : 0
77
Schütt Günter (0)
1573
-
Harke Horst (0)
1810
1 : 0
78
Neumann Horst (0)
1809
-
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1537
1 : 0
79
Girod Gudrun (0)
1546
-
Bordasch Christian (0)
1805
½:½
80
Petersen Günter (0)
1615
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1831
½:½
81
Van Houten Henk (0)
1645
-
Reichwald Klaus (0)
1834
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Brandt Fred (0)
1805
-
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1502
1 : 0
83
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1519
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1800
0 : 1
84
Wagner Ingolf (0)
1799
-
Howe Dietrich (0)
1471
1 : 0
85
Geibel Henning (0)
1475
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1796
0 : 1
86
Engel Peter (0)
1448
-
Jung Michael (0)
1794
½:½
87
Steinke Hans-Jörg (0)
1791
-
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1435
1 : 0
88
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1414
-
Borries Barbara (0)
1790
0 : 1
89
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1790
-
Hadlich Carmen (0)
1351
1 : 0
90
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1382
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (0)
1766
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Boß Kurt (0)
1222
-
Garms Ilse (0)
1759
0 : 1