1. Runde am 08.09.2017 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2295
-
Klügel Jan (0)
1884
1 : 0
2
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1882
-
Oechslein Rainer (0)
2294
0 : 1
3
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (0)
2273
-
Scholz Herbert (0)
1873
1 : 0
4
Blosze Winfried (0)
1871
-
FM
Baum Bernd (0)
2268
0 : 1
5
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2259
-
Hadlich Winfried (0)
1869
1 : 0
6
Duijker Bert (0)
1868
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (0)
2238
0 : 1
7
Van den Berg Ad (0)
2237
-
Klüver Horst (0)
1867
1 : 0
8
Chmielewski Axel (0)
1860
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (0)
2221
0 : 1
9
Köhler Gerhard (0)
2192
-
Strohbusch Frank (0)
1860
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Wölfert Jürgen (0)
1860
-
Strobel Walter (0)
2189
0 : 1
11
Hassenrück Helmut (0)
2167
-
Alvarez Luis (0)
1849
1 : 0
12
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0)
1845
-
Bade Uwe (0)
2157
0 : 1
13
FM
Rahls Peter (0)
2151
-
Kienel Norbert (0)
1837
½:½
14
Botvinnik Alexey (0)
1836
-
Szenetra Werner (0)
2148
0 : 1
15
Paus Franz (0)
2145
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1836
½:½
16
Langmann Claus (0)
1834
-
FM
Rüberg Jobst (0)
2130
0 : 1
17
Gläser Wilfried (0)
2129
-
Pantel Heinrich (0)
1834
1 : 0
18
Reichwald Klaus (0)
1834
-
Knaak Joachim (0)
2129
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Lotzien Hans (0)
2126
-
Jünger Leonhard (0)
1833
1 : 0
20
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1831
-
Just Fred (0)
2121
0 : 1
21
Andersen Knut (0)
2108
-
Potschka Dieter (0)
1829
1 : 0
22
Welsch Dieter Sen. (0)
1823
-
Falk Thomas (0)
2107
½:½
23
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2103
-
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1823
1 : 0
24
Krneta Slavko (0)
1810
-
Schulz Wolfgang (0)
2101
0 : 1
25
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0)
2096
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (0)
1815
1 : 0
26
Bade Heidrun (0)
1815
-
Neumann Joachim (0)
2093
0 : 1
27
Biller Helmut (0)
2084
-
Merettig Georg (0)
1814
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Harke Horst (0)
1810
-
Mertens Klaus (0)
2084
0 : 1
29
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2083
-
Neumann Horst (0)
1809
1 : 0
30
Bordasch Christian (0)
1805
-
Hanisch Friedrich (0)
2081
0 : 1
31
Leiber Bernard (0)
2074
-
Brandt Fred (0)
1805
1 : 0
32
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0)
1800
-
Bohnstorff Michael (0)
2065
0 : 1
33
Lomer Edmund (0)
2065
-
Wagner Ingolf (0)
1799
1 : 0
34
Lüders Günter (0)
1796
-
Muuss Klaus (0)
2064
0 : 1
35
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2059
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1794
½:½
36
Jung Michael (0)
1794
-
Walther Reinhard (0)
2051
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Mikolajewski Armin (0)
2047
-
Reinke Kurt (0)
1793
½:½
38
Borries Barbara (0)
1790
-
Kotlar Alfred (0)
2041
0 : 1
39
Villing Dieter (0)
2040
-
Schwab Wolfgang (0)
1790
1 : 0
40
Eschweiler Gottfried (0)
1766
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (0)
2037
0 : 1
41
Erhart Uwe (0)
2035
-
Eberhardt Michael (0)
1763
0 : 1
42
Garms Ilse (0)
1759
-
Heinzel Peter (0)
2028
0 : 1
43
Nordby Bernt (0)
2027
-
Flockerzi Armin (0)
1758
1 : 0
44
Ackermann Hans-Christian (0)
1757
-
Krebel Christoph (0)
2021
- : +
45
Limberg Siegfried (0)
2019
-
Decho Wilhelm (0)
1750
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Riha Peter (0)
1736
-
Lehmann Erwin (0)
2015
0 : 1
47
Reinhold Klaus (0)
2008
-
Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0)
1734
½:½
48
Kronseder Michael (0)
1724
-
Meyer Irmin (0)
2000
0 : 1
49
Görtz Hans (0)
1998
-
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0)
1722
1 : 0
50
Cordsen Heinrich (0)
1722
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
1991
0 : 1
51
Quiring Nikolai (0)
1990
-
Möller Bernd (0)
1717
1 : 0
52
Johnen Franz (0)
1713
-
Bullert Wolfgang (0)
1989
1 : 0
53
Rychlik Kurt (0)
1988
-
Nowack Achim (0)
1705
1 : 0
54
Schröder Harm (0)
1696
-
Jäke Wilhelm (0)
1983
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
1981
-
Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (0)
1694
½:½
56
Narr Irmgard (0)
1685
-
Kracht Helmut (0)
1979
0 : 1
57
Wolke Reimund (0)
1979
-
Stratmann Dietrich (0)
1682
1 : 0
58
Möller Peter (0)
1672
-
Berenstein Alexander (0)
1968
0 : 1
59
Ehlert Horst (0)
1965
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1662
1 : 0
60
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1651
-
Armbrüster Jürgen (0)
1961
½:½
61
Gebuhr Günter (0)
1961
-
Alicke Manfred (0)
1646
1 : 0
62
Hilbig Klaus (0)
1646
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1949
0 : 1
63
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1639
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0)
1941
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Piastowski Kurt (0)
1940
-
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1639
½:½
65
Bierwald Martin (0)
1637
-
Thieme Wolfgang (0)
1939
0 : 1
66
Baerthel Klaus (0)
1938
-
Lachat Martin (0)
1636
½:½
67
Berber Theodor (0)
1627
-
Meul Willi (0)
1938
0 : 1
68
Jovi Klaus (0)
1608
-
Schirmer Werner (0)
1931
0 : 1
69
Schwertel Johann (0)
1930
-
Weck Uwe (0)
1591
1 : 0
70
Baumast Bernd (0)
1583
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1930
½:½
71
Hellwege Werner (0)
1929
-
Stratmann Alois (0)
1580
1 : 0
72
Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0)
1577
-
Bieberle Gerhart (0)
1927
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Pamperin Gerhard (0)
1927
-
Schütt Günter (0)
1573
1 : 0
74
Ketelsen Herbert (0)
1565
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (0)
1927
0 : 1
75
Fleischer Matthias (0)
1926
-
Girod Gudrun (0)
1546
1 : 0
76
Klose Hans-Peter (0)
1537
-
Lehr Thomas (0)
1922
0 : 1
77
Gehrmann Dorit (0)
1920
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1519
1 : 0
78
Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0)
1502
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1919
0 : 1
79
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1917
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1475
1 : 0
80
Oettel Lothar (0)
1937
-
Petersen Günter (0)
1615
1 : 0
81
Mentink Toon (0)
1946
-
Van Houten Henk (0)
1645
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Howe Dietrich (0)
1471
-
Gerhards Walter (0)
1916
0 : 1
83
Van Dongen Rob (0)
1907
-
Engel Peter (0)
1448
1 : 0
84
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1435
-
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1906
0 : 1
85
Bendisch Jürgen (0)
1903
-
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1414
1 : 0
86
Horn Wilfried (0)
1412
-
Aigner Georg (0)
1898
½:½
87
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1893
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1382
1 : 0
88
Hadlich Carmen (0)
1351
-
Jürgens Peter (0)
1893
0 : 1
89
Schumacher Helmut (0)
1890
-
Boß Kurt (0)
1222
1 : 0
90
Walther Renate (0)
1173
-
Josting Friedel (0)
1884
0 : 1