4. Runde am 23.05.2017 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Jeske Eckhard (3)
2165
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (3)
2262
½:½
2
FM
Bartsch Berthold (3)
2253
-
Ghijsen Pim (3)
2143
½:½
3
Müller Rudolf (3)
2145
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (3)
2234
0 : 1
4
FM
Baum Bernd (3)
2226
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3)
2113
½:½
5
Knaak Joachim (3)
2131
-
FM
Thiel Kuno (3)
2176
½:½
6
Westerveld Wim (2.5)
2231
-
Hermann Albert (2.5)
2065
1 : 0
7
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2082
-
Van den Berg Ad (2.5)
2220
½:½
8
Hassenrück Helmut (2.5)
2196
-
Weyrauch Erich (2.5)
2076
1 : 0
9
Kyas Jürgen (2.5)
2183
-
Höhm Walther (2.5)
2028
1 : 0
10
FM
Haubt Georg (2.5)
2179
-
Kotlar Alfred (2.5)
2055
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
FM
Rüberg Jobst (2.5)
2081
-
Lutz Albert (2.5)
2153
½:½
12
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1938
-
Selig Rainer (2.5)
2130
½:½
13
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2.5)
2123
-
Rieke Theo (2.5)
2019
½:½
14
Haase Reinhard (2.5)
2113
-
Holscher Peter (2.5)
2015
½:½
15
Reinhold Klaus (2.5)
2025
-
Mertens Klaus (2.5)
2093
½:½
16
Franck Rudolf (2)
2173
-
Deflieze Ulrich (2.5)
1947
1 : 0
17
Haselhorst Helmut (2)
1982
-
Juhnke Jürgen (2)
2225
½:½
18
Byhan Gert (2)
1979
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (2)
2197
½:½
19
Bieberle Gerhart (2)
1967
-
Lenk Wolfgang (2)
2188
0 : 1
20
Busic Nedjeljko (2)
1964
-
Weidlich Günter (2)
2180
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Bachmann Rolf (2)
1958
-
Szenetra Werner (2)
2167
0 : 1
22
Thieme Wolfgang (2)
1955
-
Niebling Ferdinand (2)
2098
½:½
23
Beutelhoff Josef (2)
2097
-
Strenzke Günter (2)
1980
½:½
24
Gebuhr Günter (2)
1945
-
Hottes Dieter (2)
2097
0 : 1
25
Neumeyer Hannelore (2)
1935
-
Falk Thomas (2)
2084
0 : 1
26
Van Geffen Ben (2)
2080
-
Krotofil Kurt (2)
1958
1 : 0
27
Achenbach Manfred (2)
2072
-
Kirchberg Hans-Georg (2)
1944
½:½
28
Schumacher Helmut (2)
1916
-
Schulz Wolfgang (2)
2069
0 : 1
29
Andersen Knut (2)
2064
-
Keusch Horst (2)
1939
1 : 0
30
Kahn Peter (2)
2062
-
Schwertel Johann (2)
1928
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Schwetje Siegfried (2)
1895
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2)
2043
½:½
32
Kirmas Joachim (2)
2039
-
Bars Joachim (2)
1910
0 : 1
33
Meinke Dietlind (2)
1883
-
Smeets Pierre (2)
2038
½:½
34
Kopp Peter (2)
2036
-
Jürgens Peter (2)
1896
½:½
35
Reimann Günther (2)
1881
-
Kempen Willi (2)
2033
0 : 1
36
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
2023
-
Reinemann Günter (2)
1882
½:½
37
Rychlik Kurt (2)
2020
-
Kienel Norbert (2)
1877
1 : 0
38
Limberg Siegfried (2)
2016
-
Micheel Peter (2)
1877
1 : 0
39
Kalix Wolfgang (2)
2014
-
Bendisch Jürgen (2)
1871
½:½
40
Kurpiela Franz (2)
1767
-
Grabitz Georg (2)
2013
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Türtmann Dieter (2)
2004
-
Wietschke Rolf (2)
1828
0 : 1
42
Strobel Walter (1.5)
2210
-
Lichtenberg Friedrich (1.5)
1893
1 : 0
43
Kuhn Gerd (1.5)
2098
-
Bräu Ludwig (1.5)
1882
1 : 0
44
Hunold Rolf (1.5)
2088
-
Klüber Werner (1.5)
1880
1 : 0
45
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1892
-
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
2082
0 : 1
46
CM
Pape Manfred (1.5)
2067
-
Mayeres Hans-Christian (1.5)
1858
½:½
47
Mentink Toon (1.5)
1882
-
Peleikis Horst (1.5)
2024
1 : 0
48
Cichy Michael (1.5)
2011
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1841
1 : 0
49
Huhn Ulrich (1.5)
1815
-
Sand Rolf (1.5)
2005
1 : 0
50
Lubberich Alfred (1.5)
1807
-
Krebs Dietmar (1.5)
1996
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Krüger Bernhard (1.5)
1777
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1.5)
1964
0 : 1
52
Steinke Hans-Jörg (1.5)
1773
-
Piastowski Kurt (1.5)
1955
1 : 0
53
Sand Rosemarie (1.5)
1745
-
Piske Thomas (1.5)
1952
½:½
54
Fleischer Matthias (1.5)
1949
-
Schütze Manfred (1.5)
1835
1 : 0
55
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1943
-
Simon Götz-Jochen (1.5)
1749
1 : 0
56
Hanft Günter (1.5)
1715
-
Wolf Reinhard (1.5)
1935
0 : 1
57
Otten Arnold (1.5)
1494
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5)
1918
½:½
58
Zoll Theo (1.5)
1681
-
Schmitt Harald (1.5)
1913
0 : 1
59
Niebuhr Gerd (1.5)
1903
-
Möller Peter (1.5)
1737
1 : 0
60
Heinzel Peter (1)
2049
-
Uebing Burkhart (1)
1729
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Schönemann Manfred (1)
1751
-
Hiller Joachim (1)
2023
1 : 0
62
Viererbe Hartmut (1)
1878
-
Strozewski Günter (1)
1746
1 : 0
63
Bill Eugen (1)
1749
-
Wüstehube Harry (1)
1871
0 : 1
64
Budeck Alfred (1)
1722
-
Scholze Roland (1)
1869
½:½
65
Mertens Gottfried (1)
1866
-
Wauer Klaus (1)
1707
½:½
66
Blosze Winfried (1)
1862
-
Janzen Christian (1)
1683
1 : 0
67
Montsma Foppe-Jan (1)
1860
-
Völler Lothar (1)
1680
1 : 0
68
Klüver Horst (1)
1856
-
Kelemen Norbert (1)
1677
1 : 0
69
Hespers Rolf (1)
1719
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (1)
1853
0 : 1
70
Zwanepol Johan (1)
1849
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1674
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
71
Duijker Bert (1)
1843
-
Wraga Hermann (1)
1660
1 : 0
72
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1834
-
Berger Volkmar (1)
1658
0 : 1
73
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1684
-
Rother Wilfried (1)
1832
0 : 1
74
Narr Irmgard (1)
1678
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1827
0 : 1
75
Rehder Frank (1)
1817
-
Friedel Roland (1)
1638
1 : 0
76
Brahn Helmut (1)
1676
-
Geisler Reinhard (1)
1813
0 : 1
77
Köhler Marianne (1)
1664
-
Jung Michael (1)
1796
0 : 1
78
Tomas Johann (1)
1790
-
Winkler Werner (1)
1628
½:½
79
Gottschalk Jürgen (1)
1614
-
Prause Dieter (1)
1787
0 : 1
80
Buss Richard (1)
1600
-
Schwab Wolfgang (1)
1773
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Bartl Birgit (1)
1574
-
Merettig Georg (1)
1772
0 : 1
82
Otto Klaus (1)
1769
-
Gaul Karl-Heinz (1)
1468
1 : 0
83
Thonig Manfred (1)
1527
-
Garms Ilse (1)
1769
0 : 1
84
Kaspschak Karola (1)
1395
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1767
0 : 1
85
Barlo Werner (1)
1761
-
Seeber Helmut (1)
1529
1 : 0
86
Girod Gudrun (1)
1499
-
Fuchs Manfred (1)
1759
½:½
87
Becker Günter (0.5)
1840
-
Knobling Rolf (0.5)
1562
1 : 0
88
Klose Hans-Peter (0.5)
1582
-
Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5)
1763
½:½
89
Pastowski Werner (0.5)
1706
-
Krause Werner (0.5)
1613
0 : 1
90
Bräu Emmi (0.5)
1565
-
Richter Stefan (0.5)
1706
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Semisch Helga (0.5)
1532
-
Holfter Dietrich (0.5)
1687
1 : 0
92
Bloß Silvia (0.5)
1452
-
Alicke Manfred (0.5)
1678
0 : 1
93
Wraga Teresa (0.5)
1663
-
Maczollek Helmut (0.5)
1556
1 : 0
94
Kluge Hans C. (0.5)
1658
-
Rüsing Thomas (0.5)
1445
0 : 1
95
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1650
-
Wilske Guido (0.5)
1195
½:½
96
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1633
-
Lambrecht Harald (0.5)
1401
1 : 0
97
Graffenberger Marianne (0.5)
1441
-
Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0)
1817
0 : 1
98
Bachmann Friedrich (0)
1678
-
Freerksen Uwe (0)
1495
0 : 1
99
Marinoni Rainer (0)
1448
-
Stratmann Alois (0)
1584
½:½
100
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1422
-
Schwenke Norbert (0)
1574
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
101
Henniges Erhard (0)
1573
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1448
½:½
102
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1557
-
Kuhnert Werner (0)
1422
½:½
103
Berezicki Marian (0)
-
Köllmer Dietrich (0)
1519
1 : 0
104
Stanke Achim (2)
2096
-
Raabe Joachim (2)
1967
1 : 0
105
Fleischer Martin (2)
1912
-
Papapostolou Christ. (2)
2063
1 : 0
106
Dümmke Jürgen (2)
2031
-
Hondema Evert (2)
1887
1 : 0
107
Perk Egbert (2)
1919
-
Biller Helmut (2)
2081
½:½
108
Van Houten Henk (1)
1690
-
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1843
0 : 1