5. Runde am 04.02.2017 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Postler Reinhard (4)
2248
-
Vandré Wolfgang (4)
2125
½:½
2
FM
Federau Jürgen (4)
2084
-
FM
Welz Peter (3.5)
2118
1 : 0
3
Witte Manfred (3.5)
2161
-
Shapiro Yosip (3.5)
2061
½:½
4
Hahlbohm Matthias (3.5)
2087
-
Wolf Manfred (3.5)
2024
½:½
5
Albrecht Rainer (3.5)
2038
-
FM
Bachmann Andreas (3)
2221
½:½
6
Lukas Wilmar (3)
1921
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (3)
2160
½:½
7
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (3)
1890
-
FM
Schulz Michael (3)
2134
0 : 1
8
Andersen Knut (3)
2063
-
Schmidt Dietrich (3)
1890
1 : 0
9
Schulz Hartmut (3)
2059
-
Mayer Herbert (3)
1871
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Hiller Bernd (3)
1903
-
Glatthor Thomas (3)
2055
1 : 0
11
Müller Erhard (3)
1885
-
Richter Hans-Peter (3)
2038
0 : 1
12
Paul Reinhart (3)
2033
-
Hohn August (3)
1855
½:½
13
Seils Ralf (3)
1824
-
Steiger Michael (3)
1999
½:½
14
Kliem Helmut (3)
1795
-
Fleischer Matthias (3)
1934
0 : 1
15
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2.5)
2137
-
Oppermann Peter (2.5)
1859
1 : 0
16
Kapr Klaus (2.5)
2018
-
Körner Helmut (2.5)
1852
1 : 0
17
Kühnemund Lutz (2.5)
1992
-
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1835
1 : 0
18
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2.5)
1855
-
Sebastian Martin (2.5)
1987
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Langer Guenter (2.5)
1847
-
Maetzing Hans-Dieter (2.5)
1964
0 : 1
20
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1959
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2.5)
1827
½:½
21
Stein Siegfried (2.5)
1846
-
Jaeger Andre (2.5)
1945
0 : 1
22
Keusch Horst (2.5)
1943
-
Krüger Detlef (2.5)
1814
½:½
23
Rollwitz Jürgen (2.5)
1931
-
Schneider Eckehard (2.5)
1811
1 : 0
24
Windmüller Werner (2.5)
1802
-
Bluhm Robert (2.5)
1927
0 : 1
25
Trebbin Wolfhard (2.5)
1914
-
Pöltelt Helmut (2.5)
1726
1 : 0
26
Baranowsky Peter (2.5)
1906
-
Hesselbarth Karlheinz (2.5)
1704
½:½
27
Kievelitz Bernd (2.5)
1824
-
Trostel Uwe (2.5)
1896
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Cichon Jörg (2.5)
1888
-
Reitenbach Alex (2.5)
1679
½:½
29
Kranch Klaus (2.5)
1767
-
Kleinert Michael (2.5)
1888
0 : 1
30
Wahner Eberhard (2.5)
1512
-
Junge Wolfgang (2.5)
1880
1 : 0
31
Bartonek Rolf (2)
1789
-
Weigelt Reinhard (2)
2011
0 : 1
32
Zaeske Winfried (2)
1985
-
Kujawa Werner (2)
1776
1 : 0
33
Kothe Manfred (2)
1913
-
Möschl Alois (2)
1775
1 : 0
34
Metzger Albert (2)
1877
-
Hülle Gunter (2)
1757
½:½
35
Lohse Steffen (2)
1865
-
Pfüller Volker (2)
1736
1 : 0
36
Sehm Andreas (2)
1746
-
Will Wolfgang (2)
1855
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Fiß Wolfgang (2)
1712
-
Mellenthin Horst (2)
1844
½:½
38
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2)
1838
-
Olschewsky Roman (2)
1725
1 : 0
39
Kolkwitz Klaus (2)
1829
-
Schlicht Werner (2)
1699
1 : 0
40
Wolf Wilfried (2)
1702
-
Krüger Ekkehard (2)
1816
0 : 1
41
Koriath Norbert (2)
1815
-
Hackenberg Ronald (2)
1594
½:½
42
Ebert Lothar (2)
1609
-
Müller Johannes (2)
1814
0 : 1
43
Hartmann Hans (2)
1813
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (2)
1570
½:½
44
Andrasch Peter (2)
1794
-
Wischeropp Bernd (2)
1551
1 : 0
45
Bensch Wolfgang (2)
1649
-
Bluhm Günter (2)
1793
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Schröder Wolfgang (1.5)
1668
-
Rehder Frank (1.5)
1877
1 : 0
47
Grunewald Peter (1.5)
1872
-
Weber Gerald (1.5)
1680
0 : 1
48
Fey Jens (1.5)
1630
-
Casny Guenter (1.5)
1858
½:½
49
Metzger Eberhard (1.5)
1813
-
Triegel Rudi (1.5)
1677
½:½
50
Sube Guenter (1.5)
1779
-
Krawatzki Armin (1.5)
1623
1 : 0
51
Theilig Reinhard (1.5)
1615
-
Hirr Rudi (1.5)
1774
½:½
52
Klevenow Ursula (1.5)
1592
-
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1766
0 : 1
53
Engelhardt Erhard (1.5)
1760
-
Timm Christian (1.5)
1618
1 : 0
54
Schrodt Horst (1.5)
1749
-
Schulz Manfred (1.5)
1614
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Kuntosch Peter (1.5)
1586
-
Klemt Herbert (1.5)
1746
½:½
56
Kasper Peter (1.5)
1728
-
Tham Franz (1.5)
1576
½:½
57
Prix Siegfried (1.5)
1720
-
Walther Lothar (1.5)
1491
1 : 0
58
Fiedler Ronald (1.5)
1687
-
Portios Gerhard (1.5)
1300
1 : 0
59
Möller Dirk (1.5)
1556
-
Scholz Werner (1.5)
1680
0 : 1
60
Krüger Antje-Christine (1)
1567
-
Gärtner Michael (1)
1785
0 : 1
61
Sattler Günther (1)
1753
-
Bolle Dietrich (1)
1590
1 : 0
62
Rinke Lothar (1)
1746
-
David Heinz-Dieter (1)
1558
1 : 0
63
Gmerek Henning (1)
1566
-
Klevenow Hellmut (1)
1718
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Paris Gerhard (1)
1468
-
Radloff Rainer (1)
1669
1 : 0
65
Bremer Helmut (1)
1324
-
Schröder Ralf (1)
1652
½:½
66
Bock Dietmar (1)
1300
-
Köckeritz Dieter (1)
1647
0 : 1
67
Weber Viktor (1)
1626
-
Kammler Hans-Joachim (1)
1477
0 : 1
68
Roloff Karsten (1)
1623
-
Jiranek Benno (1)
1424
½:½
69
Türk Bernhard (0.5)
1630
-
Kober Werner (1)
1325
1 : 0
70
Geist Wolfgang (0.5)
1379
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1584
1 : 0
71
Gaul Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1546
-
Uhle Claus (0.5)
1364
0 : 1
72
Fritz Jürgen (0)
1562
-
Mackowiak Manfred (0.5)
1416
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Rollwitz Inge (0)
1389
-
Schiemann Dieter (0)
1496
0 : 1