7. Runde am 27.11.2016 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Kunin Vitaly (5)
2590
-
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (5)
2538
0 : 1
2
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (5)
2521
-
GM
Korneev Oleg (5)
2582
½:½
3
GM
Donchenko Alexander (5)
2563
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (5)
2499
½:½
4
GM
Stocek Jiri (5)
2547
-
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (5)
2501
½:½
5
GM
Sumets Andrey (5)
2559
-
IM
Noe Christopher (5)
2422
½:½
6
GM
Milov Leonid (5)
2406
-
IM
Telljohann Sven (4.5)
2408
1 : 0
7
GM
Michalik Peter (4.5)
2550
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (4.5)
2317
1 : 0
8
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (4.5)
2308
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (4.5)
2465
½:½
9
Pfreundt Jakob (4.5)
2293
-
IM
Dubiel Jacek (4.5)
2422
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
IM
Weichhold Pawel (4.5)
2407
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (4.5)
2285
1 : 0
11
FM
Keller Peter (4.5)
2269
-
IM
Zeller Frank (4.5)
2402
1 : 0
12
Muckle Julius (4.5)
2178
-
Barski Radoslaw (4.5)
2387
0 : 1
13
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (4)
2438
-
Budzyn Matthias (4)
2166
½:½
14
Hilzinger Markus (4)
2133
-
Keymer Vincent (4)
2419
0 : 1
15
Engel Berthold (4)
2153
-
IM
Margolin Boris (4)
2391
1 : 0
16
Everett Elijah (4)
2083
-
IM
Solonar Stefan (4)
2325
½:½
17
FM
Boe Mads (4)
2312
-
Eichner Christian (4)
2067
1 : 0
18
Von Auer Ulrich (4)
2077
-
IM
Klundt Klaus (4)
2300
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Calvi Stefan (4)
2021
-
Zieher Hartmut (4)
2285
½:½
20
Henrich Thomas (4)
2221
-
Feicht Arno (4)
1957
0 : 1
21
Köllner Ruben Gideon (4)
1979
-
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (4)
2180
½:½
22
Rubina Tatiana (4)
1875
-
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (4)
2136
0 : 1
23
Weil Volker (3.5)
2071
-
Schlapp Thomas (3.5)
2261
½:½
24
Kreiling Carsten (3.5)
2065
-
De Visser Leon (3.5)
2230
½:½
25
Rondonuwu Grover (3.5)
2066
-
Prill Daniel (3.5)
2198
0 : 1
26
Waffenschmidt Joachim (3.5)
2039
-
Chan Kim Yew (3.5)
2169
0 : 1
27
Wolf Ulrich Martin (3.5)
2161
-
Bordin Igor (3.5)
2063
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Erdmann Stefan (3.5)
2155
-
Konik Michael (3.5)
2049
½:½
29
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (3.5)
2149
-
Prill Gerhard (3.5)
2018
1 : 0
30
Vangsgaard Bjarke (3.5)
2022
-
Hahn Florian (3.5)
2139
0 : 1
31
Köllner Christof (3.5)
2138
-
Küpper Martin (3.5)
2019
1 : 0
32
Schröder Jürgen (3.5)
2108
-
Stork Oliver (3.5)
2017
1 : 0
33
Zweschper Erich (3.5)
2036
-
Bethke Richard (3.5)
2104
½:½
34
Budde Michael (3.5)
1954
-
Khudovekov Stanislav (3.5)
2104
0 : 1
35
Rosenberger Frank (3.5)
2104
-
Rettig Helge (3.5)
2004
½:½
36
Karimi Farhad (3.5)
2096
-
Jordake Michael (3.5)
1802
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Bethke Robert (3.5)
1887
-
Clitan Zaharia (3.5)
2083
0 : 1
38
Neukirchner Pascal (3.5)
2026
-
Hohlbein Michael (3.5)
2076
0 : 1
39
Mährlein Christoph (3.5)
2074
-
Khudovekov Maxim (3.5)
1908
0 : 1
40
Wanie Karsten (3)
2145
-
Will Jens (3)
2011
½:½
41
Kolker Vladislav (3)
2007
-
Tornay Gomez Josu (3)
2121
½:½
42
Huschens Matthias (3)
1950
-
Chandler Patrick (3)
2107
0 : 1
43
Karsay Pascal (3)
2099
-
Niebergall Gerhard (3)
2001
1 : 0
44
Poghosyan Tigran (3)
2080
-
Seifert Norbert (3)
1961
1 : 0
45
Blübaum Johanna (3)
1974
-
Pfeffer Marko (3)
2071
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Flach Erich (3)
2062
-
Rutsatz Mario (3)
1956
1 : 0
47
Sanati Charlotte (3)
1961
-
Marzahn Heiko (3)
2059
0 : 1
48
Rolf Marco (3)
2055
-
Junker Christian (3)
1954
½:½
49
Bogucanin Mirsad (3)
1923
-
Cichy Michael (3)
2053
½:½
50
Schlößner Henrik (3)
2050
-
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (3)
1948
1 : 0
51
Seickel Ralf (3)
2047
-
Musiolik David (3)
1874
0 : 1
52
Held Carsten (3)
2046
-
Zimmer Gerald (3)
1929
1 : 0
53
Schweizer Manfred (3)
2044
-
Schimmer Michael (3)
1815
1 : 0
54
Pabel Ralph (3)
1927
-
Hentzgen Thomas (3)
2042
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Papadopoulos Ioannis (3)
1755
-
Syed Tareq (3)
2032
½:½
56
Lesny Florian (3)
1889
-
Kuhn Gerhard (3)
2030
½:½
57
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (3)
1881
-
Trumpp Lothar (3)
2020
½:½
58
Lehmann Tim (3)
1703
-
Kornitzky Tino (3)
2018
+ : -
59
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (2.5)
2148
-
Blank Stefan (3)
1828
1 : 0
60
Vangsgaard Claus (2.5)
1923
-
Benninger Rudolf (2.5)
2085
1 : 0
61
Altenbernd Dirk (2.5)
1902
-
IM
Werner Dimo (2.5)
2035
½:½
62
Wagner Dirk (2.5)
2031
-
Iwanziw Niklas (2.5)
1902
½:½
63
Lotz Ralf (2.5)
1900
-
Kalepky Helmut (2.5)
2019
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Diez Gerhard (2.5)
2016
-
Büse Ralf (2.5)
1898
0 : 1
65
Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5)
1868
-
Martin Reiner (2.5)
2014
½:½
66
Niedenthal Robert (2.5)
1744
-
Skarke Harald (2.5)
2013
½:½
67
Krastev Alexander (2.5)
1981
-
Wüstehube Harry (2.5)
1884
0 : 1
68
Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5)
1981
-
Jennewein Norbert (2.5)
1877
½:½
69
Karthik Thrish (2.5)
1689
-
Rudolph Lukas (2.5)
1874
0 : 1
70
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5)
1959
-
Reinecke Katharina (2.5)
1804
½:½
71
Weil Michael (2.5)
1957
-
Reinhold Günther (2.5)
1834
1 : 0
72
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (2.5)
1827
-
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (2.5)
1925
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Laux Dominik (2.5)
1642
-
Oltzen Samuel (2.5)
1850
0 : 1
74
Lukas Hubertus (2)
1816
-
Rack Matthias (2)
2038
0 : 1
75
Mager Thomas (2)
1832
-
Schmitt Carsten (2)
2025
½:½
76
Mehringer Jörg (2)
1965
-
Schellen Sven (2)
1845
0 : 1
77
Schmieder Stefan (2)
1821
-
Bernhart Joseph (2)
1945
0 : 1
78
Flach Helene (2)
1820
-
Kulenovic Adnan (2)
1941
+ : -
79
Marchese Gaspare (2)
1933
-
Kail Sindy (2)
1848
0 : 1
80
Modric Vladimir (2)
1928
-
Berkes Jörg (2)
1833
0 : 1
81
Bachmann Nick (2)
1803
-
Thomele Michael (2)
1928
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Binner Peter (2)
1802
-
Bittner Peter (2)
1922
0 : 1
83
Lanz Udo (2)
1802
-
Sauer Bernd (2)
1834
½:½
84
Thomas Tobias (2)
1842
-
Elbert Thomas (2)
1710
½:½
85
Tojcic Josip (2)
1850
-
Falkenhainer Sven (2)
1781
0 : 1
86
Ebeling Leander (2)
1691
-
Schubert Wolfgang (1.5)
1845
½:½
87
Zerhusen Martin (1.5)
1774
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5)
1843
½:½
88
Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5)
1752
-
Draxler Gottfried (1.5)
1829
1 : 0
89
Eg Karlheinz (1.5)
1820
-
Hinz André (1.5)
1693
1 : 0
90
Paeslack Luis (1.5)
1796
-
Nickel Jonas (1.5)
1777
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5)
1788
-
Wagner Günter (1.5)
1725
½:½
92
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (1.5)
1670
-
Donecker Stefan (1.5)
1788
0 : 1
93
Kirchner Markus (1)
1682
-
Balhar Michael (1)
1758
0 : 1
94
Pade Joachim (1)
1672
-
Traut Stefan (1)
1738
0 : 1
95
Gude Michael (1)
1729
-
Fey Karl-Heinz (1)
1277
1 : 0
96
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
-
Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5)
1699
½:½