6. Runde am 27.11.2016 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Korneev Oleg (4.5)
2582
-
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (4.5)
2499
½:½
2
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (4.5)
2501
-
GM
Sumets Andrey (4.5)
2559
½:½
3
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (4.5)
2538
-
GM
Milov Leonid (4.5)
2406
½:½
4
Keymer Vincent (4)
2419
-
GM
Kunin Vitaly (4)
2590
0 : 1
5
IM
Telljohann Sven (4)
2408
-
GM
Michalik Peter (4)
2550
½:½
6
IM
Margolin Boris (4)
2391
-
GM
Donchenko Alexander (4)
2563
0 : 1
7
IM
Klundt Klaus (4)
2300
-
GM
Stocek Jiri (4)
2547
0 : 1
8
IM
Solonar Stefan (4)
2325
-
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (4)
2521
0 : 1
9
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (4)
2465
-
Pfreundt Jakob (4)
2293
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Zieher Hartmut (4)
2285
-
IM
Noe Christopher (4)
2422
0 : 1
11
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (3.5)
2136
-
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (3.5)
2438
½:½
12
IM
Dubiel Jacek (3.5)
2422
-
Erdmann Stefan (3.5)
2155
1 : 0
13
Chan Kim Yew (3.5)
2169
-
IM
Weichhold Pawel (3.5)
2407
0 : 1
14
IM
Zeller Frank (3.5)
2402
-
Wolf Ulrich Martin (3.5)
2161
1 : 0
15
Barski Radoslaw (3.5)
2387
-
Köllner Christof (3.5)
2138
1 : 0
16
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (3.5)
2317
-
Rosenberger Frank (3.5)
2104
1 : 0
17
Budzyn Matthias (3.5)
2166
-
FM
Boe Mads (3.5)
2312
½:½
18
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (3.5)
2308
-
Clitan Zaharia (3.5)
2083
+ : -
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (3.5)
2285
-
Mährlein Christoph (3.5)
2074
1 : 0
20
FM
Keller Peter (3.5)
2269
-
Vangsgaard Bjarke (3.5)
2022
1 : 0
21
Everett Elijah (3.5)
2083
-
FM
Lorscheid Gerhard (3.5)
2197
½:½
22
Stork Oliver (3.5)
2017
-
Muckle Julius (3.5)
2178
0 : 1
23
De Visser Leon (3)
2230
-
Rondonuwu Grover (3)
2066
½:½
24
Marzahn Heiko (3)
2059
-
Henrich Thomas (3)
2221
0 : 1
25
Prill Daniel (3)
2198
-
Kreiling Carsten (3)
2065
½:½
26
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (3)
2180
-
Schlößner Henrik (3)
2050
1 : 0
27
Hilzinger Markus (3)
2133
-
Held Carsten (3)
2046
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Engel Berthold (3)
2153
-
Schweizer Manfred (3)
2044
1 : 0
29
Küpper Martin (3)
2019
-
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (3)
2149
½:½
30
Hahn Florian (3)
2139
-
Zweschper Erich (3)
2036
½:½
31
Prill Gerhard (3)
2018
-
Schröder Jürgen (3)
2108
½:½
32
Chandler Patrick (3)
2107
-
Calvi Stefan (3)
2021
0 : 1
33
Khudovekov Stanislav (3)
2104
-
Neukirchner Pascal (3)
2026
½:½
34
Feicht Arno (3)
1957
-
Karsay Pascal (3)
2099
1 : 0
35
Eggenstein Frank (3)
2077
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (3)
1979
0 : 1
36
Zimmer Gerald (3)
1929
-
Von Auer Ulrich (3)
2077
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hohlbein Michael (3)
2076
-
Bethke Robert (3)
1887
½:½
38
Pfeffer Marko (3)
2071
-
Rubina Tatiana (3)
1875
0 : 1
39
Khudovekov Maxim (3)
1908
-
Weil Volker (3)
2071
½:½
40
Eichner Christian (3)
2067
-
Papadopoulos Ioannis (3)
1755
1 : 0
41
Schimmer Michael (3)
1815
-
Karimi Farhad (2.5)
2096
0 : 1
42
Schlapp Thomas (2.5)
2261
-
Kalepky Helmut (2.5)
2019
1 : 0
43
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (2.5)
2148
-
Rettig Helge (2.5)
2004
- : +
44
Kornitzky Tino (2.5)
2018
-
Wanie Karsten (2.5)
2145
½:½
45
Tornay Gomez Josu (2.5)
2121
-
Huschens Matthias (2.5)
1950
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Bethke Richard (2.5)
2104
-
Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5)
1981
1 : 0
47
Benninger Rudolf (2.5)
2085
-
Budde Michael (2.5)
1954
0 : 1
48
Niebergall Gerhard (2.5)
2001
-
Poghosyan Tigran (2.5)
2080
½:½
49
Bordin Igor (2.5)
2063
-
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5)
1959
1 : 0
50
Seifert Norbert (2.5)
1961
-
Rolf Marco (2.5)
2055
½:½
51
Cichy Michael (2.5)
2053
-
Pabel Ralph (2.5)
1927
½:½
52
Konik Michael (2.5)
2049
-
Paskalutsa Vladimir (2.5)
1868
1 : 0
53
Junker Christian (2.5)
1954
-
Seickel Ralf (2.5)
2047
½:½
54
Reinhold Günther (2.5)
1834
-
Waffenschmidt Joachim (2.5)
2039
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Syed Tareq (2.5)
2032
-
Lesny Florian (2.5)
1889
½:½
56
Jordake Michael (2.5)
1802
-
Wagner Dirk (2.5)
2031
1 : 0
57
IM
Werner Dimo (2)
2035
-
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (2.5)
1881
½:½
58
Thomele Michael (2)
1928
-
Flach Erich (2)
2062
0 : 1
59
Hentzgen Thomas (2)
2042
-
Marchese Gaspare (2)
1933
1 : 0
60
Kuhn Gerhard (2)
2030
-
Modric Vladimir (2)
1928
1 : 0
61
Schmitt Carsten (2)
2025
-
Bogucanin Mirsad (2)
1923
0 : 1
62
Trumpp Lothar (2)
2020
-
Sauer Bernd (2)
1834
1 : 0
63
Oltzen Samuel (2)
1850
-
Diez Gerhard (2)
2016
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Martin Reiner (2)
2014
-
Altenbernd Dirk (2)
1902
½:½
65
Skarke Harald (2)
2013
-
Lotz Ralf (2)
1900
½:½
66
Will Jens (2)
2011
-
Thomas Tobias (2)
1842
1 : 0
67
Kolker Vladislav (2)
2007
-
Lukas Hubertus (2)
1816
1 : 0
68
Bittner Peter (2)
1922
-
Blübaum Johanna (2)
1974
0 : 1
69
Büse Ralf (2)
1898
-
Krastev Alexander (2)
1981
½:½
70
Blank Stefan (2)
1828
-
Mehringer Jörg (2)
1965
1 : 0
71
Rudolph Lukas (2)
1874
-
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (2)
1827
½:½
72
Kail Sindy (2)
1848
-
Sanati Charlotte (2)
1961
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Reinecke Katharina (2)
1804
-
Weil Michael (2)
1957
½:½
74
Rutsatz Mario (2)
1956
-
Mager Thomas (2)
1832
1 : 0
75
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (2)
1948
-
Schmieder Stefan (2)
1821
1 : 0
76
Kulenovic Adnan (2)
1941
-
Lehmann Tim (2)
1703
0 : 1
77
Musiolik David (2)
1874
-
Ebeling Leander (2)
1691
1 : 0
78
Rack Matthias (1.5)
2038
-
Flach Helene (1.5)
1820
½:½
79
Bernhart Joseph (1.5)
1945
-
Bachmann Nick (1.5)
1803
½:½
80
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (1.5)
1925
-
Paeslack Luis (1.5)
1796
1 : 0
81
Hinz André (1.5)
1693
-
Vangsgaard Claus (1.5)
1923
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Iwanziw Niklas (1.5)
1902
-
Bunjaku Lulzim (1.5)
1788
1 : 0
83
Wüstehube Harry (1.5)
1884
-
Zerhusen Martin (1.5)
1774
1 : 0
84
Jennewein Norbert (1.5)
1877
-
Midanka Vladimir Josef (1.5)
1752
1 : 0
85
Elbert Thomas (1.5)
1710
-
Tojcic Josip (1.5)
1850
½:½
86
Schubert Wolfgang (1.5)
1845
-
Niedenthal Robert (1.5)
1744
0 : 1
87
Köllner Aaron Noah (1.5)
1843
-
Laux Dominik (1.5)
1642
0 : 1
88
Draxler Gottfried (1.5)
1829
-
Karthik Thrish (1.5)
1689
0 : 1
89
Schellen Sven (1)
1845
-
Kirchner Markus (1)
1682
1 : 0
90
Berkes Jörg (1)
1833
-
Pade Joachim (1)
1672
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Nickel Jonas (1)
1777
-
Eg Karlheinz (1)
1820
½:½
92
Balhar Michael (1)
1758
-
Binner Peter (1)
1802
0 : 1
93
Traut Stefan (1)
1738
-
Lanz Udo (1)
1802
0 : 1
94
Wagner Günter (1)
1725
-
Donecker Stefan (1)
1788
½:½
95
Fey Karl-Heinz (1)
1277
-
Falkenhainer Sven (1)
1781
0 : 1
96
Diener Carolin Valeria (0.5)
1699
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0.5)
1670
0 : 1
97
Gude Michael (0)
1729
-
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
1 : 0