1. Runde am 24.11.2016 um 17 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Diez Gerhard (0)
2016
-
GM
Kunin Vitaly (0)
2590
½:½
2
GM
Michalik Peter (0)
2550
-
Martin Reiner (0)
2014
1 : 0
3
Skarke Harald (0)
2013
-
GM
Korneev Oleg (0)
2582
0 : 1
4
GM
Donchenko Alexander (0)
2563
-
Will Jens (0)
2011
1 : 0
5
Huschens Matthias (0)
1950
-
GM
Stocek Jiri (0)
2547
0 : 1
6
GM
Sumets Andrey (0)
2559
-
Kolker Vladislav (0)
2007
1 : 0
7
Rettig Helge (0)
2004
-
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (0)
2538
0 : 1
8
GM
Schröder Jan-Christian (0)
2521
-
Niebergall Gerhard (0)
2001
1 : 0
9
Blübaum Johanna (0)
1974
-
IM
Kollars Dmitrij (0)
2501
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (0)
2499
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (0)
1979
1 : 0
11
Krastev Alexander (0)
1981
-
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (0)
2465
0 : 1
12
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan (0)
2438
-
Schindelmeiser Frank (0)
1981
1 : 0
13
Mehringer Jörg (0)
1965
-
IM
Dubiel Jacek (0)
2422
0 : 1
14
IM
Noe Christopher (0)
2422
-
Rudolph Lukas (0)
1874
1 : 0
15
Sanati Charlotte (0)
1961
-
Keymer Vincent (0)
2419
0 : 1
16
IM
Telljohann Sven (0)
2408
-
Seifert Norbert (0)
1961
1 : 0
17
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (0)
1959
-
IM
Weichhold Pawel (0)
2407
0 : 1
18
GM
Milov Leonid (0)
2406
-
Feicht Arno (0)
1957
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Weil Michael (0)
1957
-
IM
Zeller Frank (0)
2402
0 : 1
20
IM
Margolin Boris (0)
2391
-
Rutsatz Mario (0)
1956
1 : 0
21
Budde Michael (0)
1954
-
Barski Radoslaw (0)
2387
0 : 1
22
IM
Solonar Stefan (0)
2325
-
Junker Christian (0)
1954
1 : 0
23
WFM
Vangsgaard Freja (0)
1948
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (0)
2317
0 : 1
24
FM
Boe Mads (0)
2312
-
Bernhart Joseph (0)
1945
1 : 0
25
Kulenovic Adnan (0)
1941
-
WIM
Osmanodja Filiz (0)
2308
0 : 1
26
IM
Klundt Klaus (0)
2300
-
Musiolik David (0)
1874
1 : 0
27
Marchese Gaspare (0)
1933
-
Pfreundt Jakob (0)
2293
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
FM
Kersten Uwe (0)
2292
-
Zimmer Gerald (0)
1929
1 : 0
29
Modric Vladimir (0)
1928
-
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (0)
2285
0 : 1
30
Zieher Hartmut (0)
2285
-
Thomele Michael (0)
1928
1 : 0
31
Pabel Ralph (0)
1927
-
FM
Keller Peter (0)
2269
0 : 1
32
Schlapp Thomas (0)
2261
-
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (0)
1925
1 : 0
33
Bogucanin Mirsad (0)
1923
-
De Visser Leon (0)
2230
0 : 1
34
Henrich Thomas (0)
2221
-
Oltzen Samuel (0)
1850
1 : 0
35
Vangsgaard Claus (0)
1923
-
Prill Daniel (0)
2198
0 : 1
36
FM
Lorscheid Gerhard (0)
2197
-
Bittner Peter (0)
1922
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Sauer Bernd (0)
1834
-
FM
Dunsbach Ralf (0)
2180
½:½
38
Muckle Julius (0)
2178
-
Khudovekov Maxim (0)
1908
1 : 0
39
Altenbernd Dirk (0)
1902
-
Chan Kim Yew (0)
2169
0 : 1
40
FM
Olsen Filip Boe (0)
2136
-
Iwanziw Niklas (0)
1902
1 : 0
41
Lotz Ralf (0)
1900
-
Budzyn Matthias (0)
2166
0 : 1
42
Wolf Ulrich Martin (0)
2161
-
Büse Ralf (0)
1898
½:½
43
Lesny Florian (0)
1889
-
Hilzinger Markus (0)
2133
0 : 1
44
Erdmann Stefan (0)
2155
-
Thomas Tobias (0)
1842
1 : 0
45
Bethke Robert (0)
1887
-
Engel Berthold (0)
2153
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
FM
Kiselev Alexander S. (0)
2149
-
Wüstehube Harry (0)
1884
1 : 0
47
Scherf Karl-Heinrich (0)
1881
-
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant (0)
2148
½:½
48
Wanie Karsten (0)
2145
-
Jennewein Norbert (0)
1877
½:½
49
Rubina Tatiana (0)
1875
-
Hahn Florian (0)
2139
½:½
50
Köllner Christof (0)
2138
-
Paskalutsa Vladimir (0)
1868
½:½
51
Tojcic Josip (0)
1850
-
Tornay Gomez Josu (0)
2121
0 : 1
52
Schröder Jürgen (0)
2108
-
Kail Sindy (0)
1848
1 : 0
53
Lukas Hubertus (0)
1816
-
Chandler Patrick (0)
2107
0 : 1
54
Bethke Richard (0)
2104
-
Schellen Sven (0)
1845
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Schubert Wolfgang (0)
1845
-
Khudovekov Stanislav (0)
2104
0 : 1
56
Rosenberger Frank (0)
2104
-
Köllner Aaron Noah (0)
1843
1 : 0
57
Reinhold Günther (0)
1834
-
Karsay Pascal (0)
2099
0 : 1
58
Karimi Farhad (0)
2096
-
Berkes Jörg (0)
1833
1 : 0
59
Mager Thomas (0)
1832
-
Benninger Rudolf (0)
2085
0 : 1
60
Clitan Zaharia (0)
2083
-
Draxler Gottfried (0)
1829
1 : 0
61
Blank Stefan (0)
1828
-
Everett Elijah (0)
2083
0 : 1
62
Poghosyan Tigran (0)
2080
-
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (0)
1827
1 : 0
63
Schmieder Stefan (0)
1821
-
Eggenstein Frank (0)
2077
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Von Auer Ulrich (0)
2077
-
Eg Karlheinz (0)
1820
0 : 1
65
Flach Helene (0)
1820
-
Hohlbein Michael (0)
2076
½:½
66
Mährlein Christoph (0)
2074
-
Reinecke Katharina (0)
1804
½:½
67
Schimmer Michael (0)
1815
-
Pfeffer Marko (0)
2071
0 : 1
68
Weil Volker (0)
2071
-
Bachmann Nick (0)
1803
½:½
69
Binner Peter (0)
1802
-
Eichner Christian (0)
2067
½:½
70
Kreiling Carsten (0)
2065
-
Jordake Michael (0)
1802
½:½
71
Lanz Udo (0)
1802
-
Bordin Igor (0)
2063
0 : 1
72
Flach Erich (0)
2062
-
Paeslack Luis (0)
1796
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bunjaku Lulzim (0)
1788
-
Marzahn Heiko (0)
2059
0 : 1
74
Rolf Marco (0)
2055
-
Donecker Stefan (0)
1788
1 : 0
75
Falkenhainer Sven (0)
1781
-
Cichy Michael (0)
2053
0 : 1
76
Schlößner Henrik (0)
2050
-
Nickel Jonas (0)
1777
1 : 0
77
Zerhusen Martin (0)
1774
-
Konik Michael (0)
2049
0 : 1
78
Seickel Ralf (0)
2047
-
Balhar Michael (0)
1758
1 : 0
79
Schmitt Clemens (0)
1757
-
Held Carsten (0)
2046
0 : 1
80
Schweizer Manfred (0)
2044
-
Elbert Thomas (0)
1710
0 : 1
81
Papadopoulos Ioannis (0)
1755
-
Hentzgen Thomas (0)
2042
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Waffenschmidt Joachim (0)
2039
-
Rapp Matthias (0)
1746
½:½
83
Midanka Vladimir Josef (0)
1752
-
Rack Matthias (0)
2038
0 : 1
84
Zweschper Erich (0)
2036
-
Hinz André (0)
1693
1 : 0
85
Niedenthal Robert (0)
1744
-
IM
Werner Dimo (0)
2035
0 : 1
86
Calvi Stefan (0)
2021
-
Traut Stefan (0)
1738
1 : 0
87
Gude Michael (0)
1729
-
Syed Tareq (0)
2032
0 : 1
88
Wagner Dirk (0)
2031
-
Wagner Günter (0)
1725
½:½
89
Lehmann Tim (0)
1703
-
Kuhn Gerhard (0)
2030
0 : 1
90
Neukirchner Pascal (0)
2026
-
Diener Carolin Valeria (0)
1699
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
91
Kirchner Markus (0)
1682
-
Schmitt Carsten (0)
2025
0 : 1
92
Vangsgaard Bjarke (0)
2022
-
Ebeling Leander (0)
1691
1 : 0
93
Karthik Thrish (0)
1689
-
Trumpp Lothar (0)
2020
0 : 1
94
Kalepky Helmut (0)
2019
-
Laux Dominik (0)
1642
1 : 0
95
Pade Joachim (0)
1672
-
Küpper Martin (0)
2019
0 : 1
96
Kornitzky Tino (0)
2018
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0)
1670
½:½
97
Wilk David (0)
1661
-
Prill Gerhard (0)
2018
½:½
98
Stork Oliver (0)
2017
-
Stolle Hendrik (0)
1618
1 : 0
99
Fey Karl-Heinz (0)
1277
-
Rondonuwu Grover (0)
2066
0 : 1