3. Runde am 28.09.2016 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Nickel Arno (2)
2100
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (2)
2267
1 : 0
2
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2)
2091
-
FM
Hess Christian Mathias (2)
2219
0 : 1
3
FM
Thormann Wolfgang (2)
2203
-
Falk Thomas (2)
2083
½:½
4
Neumann Joachim (2)
2085
-
Kierzek Matthias (2)
2199
½:½
5
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2191
-
Heinzel Peter (2)
2050
1 : 0
6
Pfitzer Norbert (2)
2078
-
Jeske Eckhard (2)
2185
- : +
7
FM
Thiel Kuno (2)
2181
-
Rychlik Kurt (2)
2032
½:½
8
Reinhold Klaus (2)
2030
-
Szenetra Werner (2)
2178
½:½
9
Muuss Klaus (2)
2028
-
Villing Dieter (2)
2128
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Engbrecht Helmut (2)
1970
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2110
½:½
11
Grabow Pouelsten Holm (2)
2109
-
Bauder Herbert (2)
1925
1 : 0
12
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1.5)
2360
-
Schmidt Reinhard (2)
1905
1 : 0
13
Hassenrück Helmut (1.5)
2215
-
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1957
1 : 0
14
Kühn Peter (1.5)
1969
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (1.5)
2204
0 : 1
15
Lübeck Stephan (1.5)
2005
-
Gläser Wilfried (1.5)
2153
½:½
16
Bars Joachim (1.5)
1920
-
Just Fred (1.5)
2130
0 : 1
17
Leiber Bernard (1.5)
2129
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5)
2022
1 : 0
18
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5)
2123
-
Ophoff Rigobert (1.5)
1947
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Duijker Bert (1.5)
1918
-
Kahn Peter (1.5)
2069
½:½
20
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2055
-
Plewka Manfred (1.5)
1936
½:½
21
Klügel Jan (1.5)
1896
-
Quiring Nikolai (1.5)
2042
0 : 1
22
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5)
2041
-
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1920
½:½
23
Schwab Wolfgang (1.5)
1796
-
Walther Reinhard (1.5)
2040
0 : 1
24
Lehmann Erwin (1.5)
2038
-
Wolke Reimund (1.5)
1908
1 : 0
25
Andersen Knut (1.5)
2025
-
Fleischer Martin (1.5)
1900
0 : 1
26
Strobel Walter (1)
2275
-
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (1)
1891
½:½
27
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2261
-
Nickel Jürgen (1)
1888
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Lotzien Hans (1)
2166
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1882
1 : 0
29
Knaak Joachim (1)
2142
-
Meul Willi (1)
1881
1 : 0
30
Van Houten Henk (0)
1651
-
Boß Kurt (0)
906
1 : 0
31
Hunold Rolf (1)
2091
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1874
½:½
32
Schulz Wolfgang (1)
2049
-
Cordes Lothar (1)
1857
½:½
33
Schleich Theodor (1)
2040
-
Klüver Horst (1)
1856
½:½
34
Kracht Helmut (1)
2021
-
Mewes Hans Dieter (1)
1850
½:½
35
Chmielwski Axel (1)
1852
-
Berenstein Alexander (1)
2013
1 : 0
36
Schäfer Lutz (1)
2008
-
Liphardt Bodo (1)
1844
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Pantel Heinrich (1)
1823
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (1)
2005
0 : 1
38
Jung Michael (1)
1819
-
Görtz Hans (1)
1989
0 : 1
39
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1986
-
Scholz Herbert (1)
1829
½:½
40
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1979
-
Becker Günter (1)
1821
½:½
41
Bordasch Christian (1)
1814
-
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1977
0 : 1
42
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1975
-
Jünger Leonhard (1)
1819
1 : 0
43
Weiss Hartwig (1)
1956
-
Schulz Gerhard (1)
1811
1 : 0
44
Josting Friedel (1)
1937
-
Prause Dieter (1)
1806
1 : 0
45
Schumacher Helmut (1)
1935
-
Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1)
1804
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1811
-
Perk Egbert (1)
1934
½:½
47
Gudat Alfons (1)
1930
-
Lüders Günter (1)
1802
1 : 0
48
Nebel Uwe (1)
1923
-
Reinke Kurt (1)
1789
1 : 0
49
Kynast Reinhard (1)
1802
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1922
0 : 1
50
Heinemann Klaus Detlef (1)
1787
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1917
0 : 1
51
Bullert Wolfgang (1)
1913
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1768
½:½
52
Ripoll Luis (1)
1906
-
Narr Irmgard (1)
1679
0 : 1
53
Gehrmann Dorit (1)
1904
-
Weck Uwe (1)
1633
1 : 0
54
Blosze Winfried (1)
1895
-
Bierwald Martin (1)
1626
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1709
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1893
0 : 1
56
Meinke Dietlind (1)
1892
-
Petersen Günter (1)
1619
1 : 0
57
Stratmann Dietrich (1)
1696
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2039
½:½
58
Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (0.5)
1732
-
Schwertel Johann (0.5)
1984
0 : 1
59
Eschweiler Gottfried (0.5)
1748
-
Klein Reinhard (0.5)
1884
½:½
60
Wulf Adalbert (0.5)
1849
-
Priss Klaus-Peter (0.5)
1633
0 : 1
61
Brandt Fred (0.5)
1844
-
Ketelsen Herbert (0.5)
1649
1 : 0
62
Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5)
1631
-
Flockerzi Armin (0.5)
1839
0 : 1
63
Potschka Dieter (0.5)
1804
-
Freerksen Uwe (0.5)
1508
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Girod Gudrun (0.5)
1495
-
Eberhardt Michael (0.5)
1780
0 : 1
65
Schencke Günther (0.5)
1776
-
Engel Peter (0.5)
1466
1 : 0
66
Möller Bernd (0)
1625
-
Alvarez Luis (0)
1868
0 : 1
67
Nowack Achim (0)
1836
-
Baumast Bernd (0)
1565
1 : 0
68
Garms Ilse (0)
1763
-
Schumacher Ursula (0)
1555
½:½
69
Scholtyssek Werner (0)
1744
-
Lambrecht Harald (0)
1459
1 : 0
70
Lachat Martin (0)
1601
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1742
1 : 0
71
Harders Werner (0)
1563
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1717
0 : 1
72
Assmann Hans (0)
1715
-
Kaspschak Karola (0)
1385
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Howe Dietrich (0)
1544
-
Zoll Theo (0)
1714
0 : 1
74
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1464
-
Möller Peter (0)
1702
0 : 1
75
Geibel Henning (0)
1428
-
Ludwig Richard (0)
1691
0 : 1
76
Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (0)
1329
-
Samarian Cornel (0)
1668
0 : 1
77
Daebel Hasso (0)
1657
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1311
1 : 0
78
Walther Renate (0)
1207
-
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1657
0 : 1