2. Runde am 14.08.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2352
-
Gerczuk Michael (1)
2115
1 : 0
2
FM
Rotstein Jefim (1)
2315
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2105
½:½
3
FM
Werner Clemens (1)
2300
-
Mann Klaus-Dieter (1)
2096
1 : 0
4
Bogorad Michail (1)
2115
-
FM
Rosen Willy (1)
2274
½:½
5
FM
Degenhardt Horst (1)
2257
-
Beutelhoff Josef (1)
2094
1 : 0
6
IM
Salov Sergej (1)
2223
-
Lang Ferdinand (1)
2091
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
7
Hülsmann Josef (1)
2192
-
Biller Helmut (1)
2082
1 : 0
8
Richter Gerald (1)
2084
-
Szenetra Werner (1)
2192
1 : 0
9
Prüfer Friedbert (1)
2188
-
Goldinger Peter (1)
2071
1 : 0
10
Schorra Helmut (1)
2064
-
Fecht Hans-Peter (1)
2171
1 : 0
11
FM
Haubt Georg (1)
2168
-
Mertens Klaus (1)
2066
½:½
12
Boeven Manfred (1)
2067
-
Seyfried Claus (1)
2148
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
13
Schneider Alexander (1)
2064
-
Tchetchelnitski Boris (1)
2144
1 : 0
14
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2140
-
Achenbach Manfred (1)
2062
½:½
15
Keller Harald (1)
2059
-
Hilburt Leonid (1)
2139
½:½
16
FM
Rahls Peter (1)
2134
-
Vasiljev Jurij (1)
2052
1 : 0
17
Seidel Arnold (1)
1983
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1)
2131
½:½
18
Mittelbachert Ulrich (1)
1970
-
Kiselev Alexander (1)
2126
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Villing Dieter (1)
2122
-
Klüber Werner (1)
1884
½:½
20
Rache Ralf (1)
1868
-
Schlinkert Karl (1)
2121
½:½
21
Thielemann Joachim (1)
1854
-
Müller Rudolf (1)
2117
0 : 1
22
FM
Gruzmann Boris (0.5)
2240
-
Schnell Franz (1)
1719
1 : 0
23
Siegler Wolfgang (0.5)
2034
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (0.5)
2315
0 : 1
24
Hiller Joachim (0.5)
2041
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (0.5)
2302
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Rieke Theo (0.5)
2020
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (0.5)
2257
½:½
26
Kalepky Helmut (0.5)
2023
-
Krüger Erich (0.5)
2228
1 : 0
27
Türtmann Dieter (0.5)
2008
-
Köhler Gerhard (0.5)
2219
0 : 1
28
Kierzek Matthias (0.5)
2217
-
Sand Rolf (0.5)
2023
1 : 0
29
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5)
2014
-
Hassenrück Helmut (0.5)
2208
0 : 1
30
FM
Clemens Christian (0.5)
2205
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0.5)
2013
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0.5)
1980
-
Jeske Eckhard (0.5)
2193
0 : 1
32
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5)
2166
-
Krebel Christoph (0.5)
2007
1 : 0
33
Esterluss Johannes (0.5)
2006
-
Däubler Heinrich (0.5)
2158
½:½
34
Waagener Ulrich (0.5)
2150
-
Ditmas Hugh (0.5)
1981
1 : 0
35
Jolowicz Matias (0.5)
2131
-
Bieberle Gerhart (0.5)
1971
1 : 0
36
Weber Martin (0.5)
1879
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (0.5)
2131
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hottes Dieter (0.5)
2129
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (0.5)
1955
½:½
38
Steingrobe Udo (0.5)
2121
-
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1931
1 : 0
39
Niebling Ferdinand (0.5)
2108
-
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1914
½:½
40
Brettschneider Karl (0.5)
1854
-
Blab Ludwig (0.5)
2097
1 : 0
41
Haselhorst Helmut (0.5)
2096
-
Winand Edgar (0.5)
1895
1 : 0
42
Neumann Joachim (0.5)
2096
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1877
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
43
Reimer Otto (0.5)
1941
-
Siegmund Rainer (0.5)
2077
½:½
44
Bellingrath Jens (0.5)
2061
-
Wolke Reimund (0.5)
1874
½:½
45
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0)
2146
-
Malik Heinz (0.5)
1789
½:½
46
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0)
1956
-
Schlierkamp Ferdinand (0)
2168
0 : 1
47
Straub Peter (0)
2105
-
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1959
1 : 0
48
Kahn Peter (0)
2093
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1930
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2077
-
de Lorenzi Norbert (0)
1920
1 : 0
50
Walther Reinhard (0)
2054
-
Gerhards Walter (0)
1916
1 : 0
51
Schmitt Karl (0)
1913
-
Lomer Edmund (0)
2050
½:½
52
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1895
-
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2035
½:½
53
Kienel Norbert (0)
1887
-
Cichy Michael (0)
2033
0 : 1
54
Müller Lutz (0)
2032
-
Hölting Siegfried (0)
1902
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Minte Horst (0)
1877
-
Jacob Helmut (0)
2030
0 : 1
56
Hellwege Werner (0)
1873
-
Kracht Helmut (0)
2019
0 : 1
57
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1867
-
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0)
2006
0 : 1
58
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1997
-
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1865
0 : 1
59
Hallmann Eberhard (0)
1857
-
Orlova Liubov (0)
1997
0 : 1
60
Piastowski Kurt (0)
1994
-
Schulz Gerhard (0)
1853
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
61
Goldinger Josef (0)
1849
-
Rackowiak Hans (0)
1986
0 : 1
62
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1839
-
Schwis Joachim (0)
1975
½:½
63
Schwertel Johann (0)
1971
-
Fritsch Jürgen (0)
1844
1 : 0
64
Ophoff Rigobert (0)
1969
-
Wenske Hardy (0)
1813
½:½
65
Wawrinsky Ludwig (0)
1803
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1966
0 : 1
66
Strehlow Horst (0)
1960
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1735
0 : 1