5. Runde am 05.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (4)
2231
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4)
2339
½:½
2
Schmid Hartmut (4)
2142
-
Eichner Christian (3.5)
2068
1 : 0
3
Bräuner Uwe (3.5)
2164
-
Wessbecher Hubert (3.5)
2038
½:½
4
Keller Harald (3)
2024
-
Adibekian Roubik (3)
2217
½:½
5
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (3)
2022
-
Seyfried Claus (3)
2143
½:½
6
Pfitzer Martin (3)
1964
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3)
2120
0 : 1
7
Schrems Hermann (3)
2084
-
Cichy Michael (3)
2018
1 : 0
8
Bräunlin Klaus (3)
1995
-
Goldinger Peter (3)
2078
1 : 0
9
CM
Pape Manfred (3)
2074
-
Reinhold Klaus (3)
2017
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Pfitzer Norbert (3)
2056
-
Schäfer Lutz (3)
1995
0 : 1
11
Walther Reinhard (3)
2047
-
Mangei Paul (3)
1973
½:½
12
Schneider Frank (2.5)
2107
-
Sukatsch Manfred (3)
1911
1 : 0
13
Schröter Günter-Paul (2.5)
1958
-
Villing Dieter (2.5)
2106
0 : 1
14
Biedermann Herbert (2.5)
1949
-
Foltas Hermann (2.5)
2060
0 : 1
15
Van Dongen Rob (2.5)
1913
-
Schwalb Manfred (2.5)
1936
1 : 0
16
Zerweck Christoph (2.5)
1902
-
Sand Rolf (2.5)
2025
½:½
17
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1947
-
Taube Hubertus (2.5)
2022
1 : 0
18
Schwetje Siegfried (2.5)
1900
-
Pfrommer Martin (2.5)
1983
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Streiter Manfred (2.5)
1983
-
Blosze Winfried (2.5)
1872
1 : 0
20
Lieber Gerhard (1.5)
1488
-
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (1.5)
1900
1 : 0
21
Müller Waldemar (2)
2062
-
Zschorsch Peter (2)
1911
1 : 0
22
Lainburg Viktor (2)
2010
-
Stadler Lothar (2)
1901
1 : 0
23
Engbrecht Helmut (2)
1984
-
Brummer Bernfried (2)
1754
½:½
24
Hund Gerhard (2)
1972
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (2)
1837
1 : 0
25
Abegg Beat (2)
1913
-
Just Gabriele (2)
1972
½:½
26
Hünerberg Clemens (2)
1961
-
Fitzke Ulrich (2)
1889
0 : 1
27
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2)
1872
-
Mertens Gottfried (2)
1961
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schwertel Johann (2)
1961
-
Trefzer Erhard (2)
1850
½:½
29
Schütze Manfred (2)
1856
-
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2)
1956
0 : 1
30
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (2)
1855
-
Weißflog Hans-Dieter (2)
1950
0 : 1
31
Krause Peter (2)
1949
-
Bernauer Bernhard (2)
1728
1 : 0
32
Slager Anton (2)
1933
-
Khadempour Parviz (2)
1558
0 : 1
33
Heni Norbert (2)
1820
-
Frank Werner (2)
1930
0 : 1
34
Rauscher Joachim (2)
1817
-
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1929
0 : 1
35
Dürr Hanno (2)
1928
-
Sträßer Gerda (2)
1703
½:½
36
Weyand Fernand (2)
1807
-
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2)
1926
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Schmidt Heinrich (1.5)
1968
-
Pocrnic Josip (2)
1775
1 : 0
38
Winter Reinhold (1.5)
1805
-
Macher Claus (1.5)
1999
0 : 1
39
Reimann Günther (1.5)
1913
-
Riegler Markus (1.5)
1800
½:½
40
Woelbl Josef (1.5)
1911
-
Sand Rosemarie (1.5)
1728
1 : 0
41
Thonig Manfred (0)
1592
-
Walther Renate (0)
1227
1 : 0
42
Höhler Waldemar (1.5)
1873
-
Scholtyssek Werner (1.5)
1751
1 : 0
43
Laubis Roland (1.5)
1706
-
Marzluf Dieter (1.5)
1865
0 : 1
44
Buhlmann Werner (1.5)
1858
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (1.5)
1710
½:½
45
Müller Norbert (1.5)
1478
-
Neumann Erwin (1.5)
1838
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Payen Gerard (1.5)
1609
-
Klein Peter (1.5)
1826
½:½
47
Titz Waldemar (1)
1714
-
Küpferle Ernst (1)
1907
1 : 0
48
Kreie Günter (1)
1880
-
Ellensohn Edwin (1)
1723
1 : 0
49
Ludwig Richard (1)
1671
-
Eppel Werner (1)
1768
½:½
50
Hoffmann Peter (1)
1758
-
Bardin Christian (1)
1628
½:½
51
Müller Herbert (1)
1734
-
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
0 : 1
52
Bartlitz Heinz (0.5)
1654
-
Gabriel Klaus (1)
1579
½:½
53
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1653
-
Lachat Martin (0.5)
1543
1 : 0
54
Cnyrim Bernd (0.5)
1646
-
Bauer Robert (0.5)
1428
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Clopath Gion (0.5)
1600
-
Gnirk Hajo (0.5)
1629
½:½