2. Runde am 02.07.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2339
-
Hund Gerhard (1)
1972
1 : 0
2
Mangei Paul (1)
1973
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1)
2231
0 : 1
3
Schmidt Heinrich (1)
1968
-
Bräuner Uwe (1)
2164
0 : 1
4
Hünerberg Clemens (1)
1961
-
Schmid Hartmut (1)
2142
0 : 1
5
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1)
2120
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
1961
1 : 0
6
Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1)
1956
-
Schrems Hermann (1)
2084
½:½
7
Weißflog Hans-Dieter (1)
1950
-
Müller Waldemar (1)
2062
0 : 1
8
Biedermann Herbert (1)
1949
-
Pfitzer Norbert (1)
2056
0 : 1
9
Schwalb Manfred (1)
1936
-
Kaufmann Helmut (1)
1947
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
Slager Anton (1)
1933
-
Walther Reinhard (1)
2047
½:½
11
Sand Rolf (1)
2025
-
Frank Werner (1)
1930
1 : 0
12
Keller Harald (1)
2024
-
Abegg Beat (1)
1913
½:½
13
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1929
-
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich (1)
2022
0 : 1
14
Taube Hubertus (1)
2022
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1913
½:½
15
Sukatsch Manfred (1)
1911
-
Cichy Michael (1)
2018
0 : 1
16
Macher Claus (1)
1999
-
Zerweck Christoph (1)
1902
½:½
17
Scholtyssek Werner (1)
1751
-
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
1995
0 : 1
18
Schäfer Lutz (1)
1995
-
Titz Waldemar (1)
1714
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Rauer Wilhelm (1)
1586
-
Streiter Manfred (1)
1983
0 : 1
20
Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (0.5)
1900
-
Lainburg Viktor (0.5)
2010
0 : 1
21
Adibekian Roubik (0.5)
2217
-
Lieber Gerhard (1)
1488
1 : 0
22
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1872
-
Schneider Frank (0.5)
2107
0 : 1
23
Villing Dieter (0.5)
2106
-
Brummer Bernfried (0.5)
1754
1 : 0
24
Goldinger Peter (0.5)
2078
-
Fitzke Ulrich (0.5)
1889
½:½
25
Winter Reinhold (0.5)
1805
-
CM
Pape Manfred (0.5)
2074
0 : 1
26
Eichner Christian (0.5)
2068
-
Höhler Waldemar (0.5)
1873
1 : 0
27
Foltas Hermann (0.5)
2060
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0.5)
1872
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Wessbecher Hubert (0.5)
2038
-
Buhlmann Werner (0.5)
1858
1 : 0
29
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
2017
-
Neumann Erwin (0.5)
1838
1 : 0
30
Pfrommer Martin (0.5)
1983
-
Weyand Fernand (0.5)
1807
½:½
31
Pfitzer Martin (0.5)
1964
-
Müller Herbert (0.5)
1734
1 : 0
32
Schröter Günter-Paul (0.5)
1958
-
Laubis Roland (0.5)
1706
1 : 0
33
Krause Peter (0.5)
1949
-
Ludwig Richard (0.5)
1671
1 : 0
34
Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (0.5)
1926
-
Gnirk Hajo (0.5)
1629
1 : 0
35
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1913
-
Gabriel Klaus (0.5)
1579
1 : 0
36
Seyfried Claus (0)
2143
-
Lachat Martin (0.5)
1543
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Eppel Werner (0)
1768
-
Engbrecht Helmut (0)
1984
0 : 1
38
Just Gabriele (0)
1972
-
Pocrnic Josip (0)
1775
1 : 0
39
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1961
-
Hoffmann Peter (0)
1758
1 : 0
40
Bernauer Bernhard (0)
1728
-
Dürr Hanno (0)
1928
0 : 1
41
Ellensohn Edwin (0)
1723
-
Woelbl Josef (0)
1911
0 : 1
42
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1911
-
Sand Rosemarie (0)
1728
½:½
43
Küpferle Ernst (0)
1907
-
Pottgiesser Ulrich (0)
1710
0 : 1
44
Stadler Lothar (0)
1901
-
Sträßer Gerda (0)
1703
0 : 1
45
Müller Norbert (0)
1478
-
Schwetje Siegfried (0)
1900
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Kreie Günter (0)
1880
-
Bartlitz Heinz (0)
1654
1 : 0
47
Marzluf Dieter (0)
1865
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1653
1 : 0
48
Schütze Manfred (0)
1856
-
Cnyrim Bernd (0)
1646
1 : 0
49
Bardin Christian (0)
1628
-
Jäger Hans-Ulrich (0)
1855
0 : 1
50
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1850
-
Payen Gerard (0)
1609
1 : 0
51
Clopath Gion (0)
1600
-
Woisetschläger Adolf (0)
1837
½:½
52
Khadempour Parviz (0)
1558
-
Klein Peter (0)
1826
1 : 0
53
Heni Norbert (0)
1820
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1592
1 : 0
54
Bauer Robert (0)
1428
-
Rauscher Joachim (0)
1817
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Riegler Markus (0)
1800
-
Walther Renate (0)
1227
1 : 0