5. Runde am 08.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Schmidt Gerhard (3.5)
2203
-
Ries Berthold (4)
1896
½:½
2
Löw Peter (3.5)
1954
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (3.5)
1971
½:½
3
Gerl Hans (3)
1995
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3)
2242
½:½
4
Schmelmer Hans (3)
1984
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3)
2188
½:½
5
Selig Rainer (3)
2117
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1990
1 : 0
6
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1833
-
Straub Peter (3)
2100
0 : 1
7
Fischer Gerd (3)
2079
-
Leutz Hans (3)
1968
1 : 0
8
Fischer Adolf (3)
1643
-
Riedl Maximilian (3)
2028
0 : 1
9
Zehfuß Helmut (3)
2021
-
Lieber Helmut (3)
1916
0 : 1
10
Zschorsch Peter (2.5)
1934
-
Simin Vladimir (2.5)
2048
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Kochseder Georg (2.5)
2019
-
Baumgartner Andreas (2.5)
1878
½:½
12
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1935
-
Maugg Ludwig (2.5)
2008
½:½
13
Lehr Thomas (2.5)
1989
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1871
1 : 0
14
Klein Reinhard (2.5)
1892
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
1986
0 : 1
15
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1965
-
Boldt Heinrich (2.5)
1858
½:½
16
Zerweck Christoph (2.5)
1869
-
Königl Anton (2.5)
1942
0 : 1
17
Knollmüller Peter (2.5)
1849
-
Wolf Reinhard (2.5)
1939
½:½
18
Dürr Rainer (2)
2045
-
Klimpel Siegfried (2.5)
1850
½:½
19
Hermann Josef (2)
1831
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (2)
1967
0 : 1
20
Wolfram Gisbert (2)
1831
-
Streiter Manfred (2)
1957
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Reichwald Klaus (2)
1827
-
Leuschner Günter (2)
1953
1 : 0
22
Leisen Peter (2)
1933
-
Harke Horst (2)
1826
½:½
23
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1929
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (2)
1824
½:½
24
Flockerzi Armin (2)
1818
-
Hagermann Hermann (2)
1921
0 : 1
25
Bräu Ludwig (2)
1917
-
Kammel Rudolf (2)
1770
1 : 0
26
Schattmann Alfred (2)
1900
-
Schießl Hanns (2)
1754
½:½
27
Sadretzonov Gali (2)
1266
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1886
0 : 1
28
Blutharsch Walter (2)
1853
-
Otto Klaus (2)
1728
½:½
29
Auterhoff Jürgen (2)
1772
-
Glueck Josef (2)
1837
0 : 1
30
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1820
-
Hütter Heinz (2)
1424
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Kunte Herbert (1.5)
1818
-
Moderegger Ludwig (1.5)
1532
1 : 0
32
Nefzger Franz (1.5)
1486
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5)
1808
1 : 0
33
Garms Ilse (1.5)
1758
-
Mauritsch Alexander (1.5)
1356
½:½
34
Conitz Helmut (1.5)
1572
-
Seibold Günther (1.5)
1154
1 : 0
35
Rosmann Armin (1.5)
1437
-
Ewald Frithjof (1.5)
1571
1 : 0
36
Rudek Gerald (1.5)
1427
-
Schuster Herbert (1)
1844
½:½
37
Daebel Hasso (1)
1662
-
Oser Thor (1)
1815
½:½
38
Meyer Robert (1)
1699
-
Laber Dietrich (1)
1791
0 : 1
39
Jurgan Brigitte (1)
1479
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (1)
1733
0 : 1
40
Sandner Josef (1)
1731
-
Röckl Adelbert (1)
1595
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Jagdhuber Hans (2.5)
2022
-
Reimann Günther (2.5)
1931
½:½
42
Jehn Detlef (1)
1433
-
Alefs Heinz (1)
1714
1 : 0
43
Schallock Helmut (1)
1417
-
Zellner Erwin (1)
1700
0 : 1
44
Stephan Hubert (1)
1692
-
Bräu Emmi (1)
1572
1 : 0
45
Ziegler Gerhard (1)
1162
-
Thonig Manfred (0.5)
1677
0 : 1
46
Schießl Werner (0.5)
1753
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1511
1 : 0