3. Runde am 06.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Löw Peter (2)
1954
-
Jergler Karl-Heinz (2)
2242
½:½
2
Schmidt Gerhard (2)
2203
-
Königl Anton (2)
1942
1 : 0
3
Schmelmer Hans (2)
1984
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1931
1 : 0
4
Niedermaier Peter (2)
1833
-
Stolpynskyy Mark (2)
1971
0 : 1
5
Leutz Hans (2)
1968
-
Lieber Helmut (2)
1916
½:½
6
Aigner Georg (2)
1965
-
Ries Berthold (2)
1896
0 : 1
7
Fischer Adolf (2)
1643
-
Straub Peter (1.5)
2100
0 : 1
8
Fischer Gerd (1.5)
2079
-
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1858
1 : 0
9
Willin Bernhard (1.5)
1935
-
Simin Vladimir (1.5)
2048
0 : 1
10
Leisen Peter (1.5)
1933
-
Riedl Maximilian (1.5)
2028
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Bräu Ludwig (1.5)
1917
-
Zehfuß Helmut (1.5)
2021
0 : 1
12
Schattmann Alfred (1.5)
1900
-
Maugg Ludwig (1.5)
2008
½:½
13
Klein Reinhard (1.5)
1892
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5)
1990
½:½
14
Lehr Thomas (1.5)
1989
-
Streiter Manfred (1.5)
1957
½:½
15
Baumgartner Andreas (1.5)
1878
-
Neubauer Jaroslaus (1.5)
1986
½:½
16
Zerweck Christoph (1.5)
1869
-
Bilyavskyy Borys (1.5)
1967
½:½
17
Knollmüller Peter (1.5)
1849
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (1)
2188
0 : 1
18
Selig Rainer (1)
2117
-
Glueck Josef (1)
1837
1 : 0
19
Kochseder Georg (1)
2019
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1824
1 : 0
20
Gerl Hans (1)
1995
-
Flockerzi Armin (1)
1818
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Schuster Herbert (1)
1844
-
Leuschner Günter (1)
1953
0 : 1
22
Harke Horst (1)
1826
-
Wolf Reinhard (1)
1939
½:½
23
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1929
-
Laber Dietrich (1)
1791
1 : 0
24
Kunte Herbert (1)
1818
-
Hagermann Hermann (1)
1921
0 : 1
25
Rudek Gerald (1)
1427
-
Klüber Werner (1)
1886
½:½
26
Garms Ilse (1)
1758
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1871
½:½
27
Blutharsch Walter (1)
1853
-
Seibold Günther (1)
1154
½:½
28
Ziegler Gerhard (1)
1162
-
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1850
0 : 1
29
Sadretzonov Gali (1)
1266
-
Zschorsch Peter (0.5)
1934
0 : 1
30
Dürr Rainer (0.5)
2045
-
Breuer Herbert (0.5)
1656
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Wolfram Gisbert (0.5)
1831
-
Otto Klaus (0.5)
1728
½:½
32
Stephan Hubert (0.5)
1692
-
Reichwald Klaus (0.5)
1827
½:½
33
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1820
-
Meyer Robert (0.5)
1699
1 : 0
34
Nefzger Franz (0.5)
1486
-
Oser Thor (0.5)
1815
1 : 0
35
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1808
-
Ewald Frithjof (0.5)
1571
1 : 0
36
Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5)
1772
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1511
1 : 0
37
Moderegger Ludwig (0.5)
1532
-
Kammel Rudolf (0.5)
1770
½:½
38
Rosmann Armin (0.5)
1437
-
Schießl Hanns (0.5)
1754
0 : 1
39
Schießl Werner (0.5)
1753
-
Hütter Heinz (0.5)
1424
0 : 1
40
Sandner Josef (0.5)
1731
-
Mauritsch Alexander (0.5)
1356
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Jagdhuber Hans (1)
2022
-
Hermann Josef (1)
1831
1 : 0
42
Schallock Helmut (0.5)
1417
-
Erdmann Wolfgang (0)
1733
½:½
43
Alefs Heinz (0)
1714
-
Bräu Emmi (0)
1572
0 : 1
44
Röckl Adelbert (0)
1595
-
Zellner Erwin (0)
1700
½:½
45
Conitz Helmut (0)
1572
-
Thonig Manfred (0)
1677
½:½
46
Daebel Hasso (0)
1662
-
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1479
1 : 0