2. Runde am 05.06.2016 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Jergler Karl-Heinz (1)
2242
-
Abel Hans-Peter (1)
1929
1 : 0
2
Hagermann Hermann (1)
1921
-
Schmidt Gerhard (1)
2203
0 : 1
3
Lieber Helmut (1)
1916
-
Selig Rainer (1)
2117
1 : 0
4
Straub Peter (1)
2100
-
Bräu Ludwig (1)
1917
½:½
5
Simin Vladimir (1)
2048
-
Klein Reinhard (1)
1892
½:½
6
Zehfuß Helmut (1)
2021
-
Baumgartner Andreas (1)
1878
½:½
7
Ries Berthold (1)
1896
-
Kochseder Georg (1)
2019
1 : 0
8
Maugg Ludwig (1)
2008
-
Zerweck Christoph (1)
1869
½:½
9
Boldt Heinrich (1)
1858
-
Lehr Thomas (1)
1989
½:½
10
Klimpel Siegfried (1)
1850
-
Schmelmer Hans (1)
1984
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Stolpynskyy Mark (1)
1971
-
Blutharsch Walter (1)
1853
1 : 0
12
Babichev Vyacheslav (1)
1824
-
Leutz Hans (1)
1968
0 : 1
13
Flockerzi Armin (1)
1818
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1965
0 : 1
14
Streiter Manfred (1)
1957
-
Knollmüller Peter (1)
1849
½:½
15
Laber Dietrich (1)
1791
-
Löw Peter (1)
1954
0 : 1
16
Leuschner Günter (1)
1953
-
Niedermaier Peter (1)
1833
0 : 1
17
Seibold Günther (1)
1154
-
Königl Anton (1)
1942
0 : 1
18
Wolf Reinhard (1)
1939
-
Fischer Adolf (1)
1643
0 : 1
19
Reimann Günther (1)
1931
-
Rudek Gerald (1)
1427
1 : 0
20
Breuer Herbert (0.5)
1656
-
Fischer Gerd (0.5)
2079
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Riedl Maximilian (0.5)
2028
-
Auterhoff Jürgen (0.5)
1772
1 : 0
22
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0.5)
1990
-
Lüders Günter (0.5)
1820
1 : 0
23
Neubauer Jaroslaus (0.5)
1986
-
Sandner Josef (0.5)
1731
1 : 0
24
Bilyavskyy Borys (0.5)
1967
-
Rosmann Armin (0.5)
1437
1 : 0
25
Reichwald Klaus (0.5)
1827
-
Willin Bernhard (0.5)
1935
0 : 1
26
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1511
-
Leisen Peter (0.5)
1933
0 : 1
27
Meyer Robert (0.5)
1699
-
Schattmann Alfred (0.5)
1900
0 : 1
28
Klüber Werner (0.5)
1886
-
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1758
½:½
29
Urytskyy Arkadiy (0)
2188
-
Alefs Heinz (0)
1714
1 : 0
30
Otto Klaus (0)
1728
-
Dürr Rainer (0)
2045
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Thonig Manfred (0)
1677
-
Gerl Hans (0)
1995
0 : 1
32
Zschorsch Peter (0)
1934
-
Stephan Hubert (0)
1692
½:½
33
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1871
-
Daebel Hasso (0)
1662
1 : 0
34
Bräu Emmi (0)
1572
-
Schuster Herbert (0)
1844
0 : 1
35
Glueck Josef (0)
1837
-
Röckl Adelbert (0)
1595
1 : 0
36
Hermann Josef (0)
1831
-
Conitz Helmut (0)
1572
1 : 0
37
Ewald Frithjof (0)
1571
-
Wolfram Gisbert (0)
1831
½:½
38
Jurgan Brigitte (0)
1479
-
Harke Horst (0)
1826
0 : 1
39
Jehn Detlef (0)
1433
-
Kunte Herbert (0)
1818
0 : 1
40
Oser Thor (0)
1815
-
Moderegger Ludwig (0)
1532
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Zellner Erwin (0)
1700
-
Jagdhuber Hans (0)
2022
0 : 1
42
Hütter Heinz (0)
1424
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1808
½:½
43
Kammel Rudolf (0)
1770
-
Nefzger Franz (0)
1486
½:½
44
Schießl Hanns (0)
1754
-
Schallock Helmut (0)
1417
½:½
45
Mauritsch Alexander (0)
1356
-
Schießl Werner (0)
1753
½:½
46
Erdmann Wolfgang (0)
1733
-
Sadretzonov Gali (0)
1266
0 : 1