8. Runde am 03.02.2016 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (6.5)
2115
-
Hahlbohm Matthias (6)
2077
1 : 0
2
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (5.5)
2184
-
Meißner Hans-Jürgen (6)
2247
0 : 1
3
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (5.5)
2078
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (5.5)
2198
½:½
4
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5.5)
2150
-
Burger Heinrich (5.5)
2086
1 : 0
5
Richter Hans-Peter (5)
1989
-
Kollberg Lothar (5)
2134
1 : 0
6
Hoffmann Peter (5)
1967
-
Vandré Wolfgang (5)
2129
0 : 1
7
FM
Federau Jürgen (5)
2111
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5)
1882
1 : 0
8
Paul Reinhart (5)
2026
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (5)
1834
1 : 0
9
Allgaier Erik (5)
2012
-
Hiller Bernd (5)
1867
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Rollwitz Jürgen (5)
1936
-
Kapr Dr. Klaus (5)
2006
1 : 0
11
Shapiro Yosip (4.5)
2083
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (4.5)
1910
1 : 0
12
Grunewald Peter (4.5)
1925
-
Wolf Manfred (4.5)
2083
0 : 1
13
Fleischer Matthias (4.5)
1903
-
Heckert Klaus-Dieter (4.5)
2069
1 : 0
14
Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (4.5)
2033
-
Schröder Klaus (4.5)
1833
1 : 0
15
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5)
2031
-
Reiche Henry (4.5)
1954
0 : 1
16
Keusch Horst (4.5)
2023
-
Trostel Uwe (4.5)
1807
½:½
17
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4.5)
1906
-
Zaeske Winfried (4.5)
1985
½:½
18
Hartmann Hans (4.5)
1803
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (4.5)
1965
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Glatthor Thomas (4)
2071
-
Langer Guenter (4.5)
1745
1 : 0
20
Kleinert Michael (4)
1847
-
Türtmann Dieter (4)
2015
½:½
21
Grabinger Hartmut (4)
1985
-
Matzkowiak Roman (4)
1829
1 : 0
22
Hoppensack Manfred (4)
1965
-
Müller Johannes (4)
1826
1 : 0
23
Jaeger Andre (4)
1962
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (4)
1805
0 : 1
24
Krusemark Gerhard (4)
1770
-
Schmidt Dietrich (4)
1905
0 : 1
25
Radjenovic Branko (4)
1822
-
Bauder Herbert (4)
1897
0 : 1
26
Kievelitz Bernd (4)
1890
-
Stein Siegfried (4)
1804
1 : 0
27
Kujawa Werner (4)
1761
-
Rehder Frank (4)
1888
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Albinus Dr. Günter (4)
1881
-
Krüger Detlef (4)
1746
½:½
29
Körner Helmut (4)
1861
-
Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (4)
1735
1 : 0
30
Mellenthin Horst (4)
1848
-
Prix Siegfried (4)
1699
½:½
31
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1998
-
Schrodt Horst (3.5)
1763
1 : 0
32
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
1981
-
Hackenberg Ronald (3.5)
1608
1 : 0
33
Fitzke Ulrich (3.5)
1909
-
Cichon Jörg (3.5)
1784
0 : 1
34
Metzger Eberhard (3.5)
1834
-
Hohn August (3.5)
1909
0 : 1
35
Kranch Klaus (3.5)
1756
-
Petrykowski Reinhardt (3.5)
1891
½:½
36
Kasper Peter (3.5)
1746
-
Will Wolfgang (3.5)
1889
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Hirr Rudi (3.5)
1745
-
Lohse Steffen (3.5)
1876
½:½
38
Hamel Jochen (3.5)
1706
-
Gärtner Michael (3.5)
1866
½:½
39
Sattler Günther (3.5)
1703
-
Casny Guenter (3.5)
1856
0 : 1
40
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3.5)
1853
-
Hülle Gunter (3.5)
1706
0 : 1
41
Tham Franz (3.5)
1585
-
Schellknecht Jörg (3.5)
1851
0 : 1
42
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1842
-
Wahner Dr. Eberhard (3.5)
1394
1 : 0
43
Junghänel Dieter (3.5)
1693
-
Oppermann Peter (3)
1933
½:½
44
Schräpel Manfred (3)
1913
-
Möschl Alois (3)
1753
½:½
45
Müller Erhard (3)
1897
-
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (3)
1725
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Andrasch Peter (3)
1793
-
Röckendorf Uwe (3)
1707
½:½
47
Köckeritz Dieter (3)
1676
-
Bluhm Robert (3)
1785
0 : 1
48
Schneider Eckehard (3)
1783
-
Schlicht Werner (3)
1626
1 : 0
49
Schröder Wolfgang (3)
1663
-
Krüger Peter (3)
1777
0 : 1
50
Radloff Rainer (3)
1657
-
Klevenow Hellmut (3)
1775
1 : 0
51
Fey Jens (3)
1568
-
Fiß Wolfgang (3)
1773
½:½
52
Bolle Dietrich (3)
1599
-
Bluhm Günter (3)
1759
½:½
53
Krombach Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1661
-
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2.5)
1920
½:½
54
Steppan Siegfried (2.5)
1647
-
Kliem Dr. Helmut (2.5)
1790
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Garms Ilse (2.5)
1787
-
Schulz Manfred (2.5)
1638
½:½
56
Wölfert Jürgen (2.5)
1774
-
Klevenow Ursula (2.5)
1632
1 : 0
57
Pfüller Volker (2.5)
1750
-
Weber Viktor (2.5)
1615
1 : 0
58
Fritz Jürgen (2.5)
1568
-
Wolf Wilfried (2.5)
1750
1 : 0
59
Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1700
-
Kuntosch Peter (2.5)
1586
1 : 0
60
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2.5)
1636
-
Fiedler Ronald (2.5)
1695
½:½
61
Scholz Werner (2.5)
1692
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5)
1559
½:½
62
Bauer Stefan (2.5)
1623
-
Ebert Lothar (2.5)
1667
½:½
63
Engelhardt Erhard (2)
1788
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (2)
1585
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Timm Christian (2)
1671
-
Gmerek Henning (2)
1584
1 : 0
65
Krause Werner (2)
1652
-
Paris Gerhard (2)
1472
½:½
66
Türk Bernhard (2)
1613
-
Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (2)
873
1 : 0
67
David Heinz-Dieter (1.5)
1575
-
Mackowiak Manfred (2)
1409
1 : 0
68
Schiemann Dieter (1.5)
1537
-
Helm Irmgard (1.5)
1622
0 : 1
69
Walther Lothar (1.5)
1470
-
Möller Dirk (1.5)
1548
0 : 1
70
Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (1.5)
1230
-
Jiranek Benno (1)
1412
½:½
71
Gnaß Erhard (1)
1539
-
Geist Wolfgang (1)
1505
1 : 0