2. Runde am 27.01.2016 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1903
-
Meißner Hans-Jürgen (1)
2247
0 : 1
2
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2198
-
Schmidt Dietrich (1)
1905
1 : 0
3
Bauder Herbert (1)
1897
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (1)
2184
0 : 1
4
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1)
2150
-
Petrykowski Reinhardt (1)
1891
1 : 0
5
Müller Erhard (1)
1897
-
Kollberg Lothar (1)
2134
0 : 1
6
Vandré Wolfgang (1)
2129
-
Will Wolfgang (1)
1889
0 : 1
7
Kievelitz Bernd (1)
1890
-
WIM
Burchardt Brigitte (1)
2115
0 : 1
8
FM
Federau Jürgen (1)
2111
-
Lohse Steffen (1)
1876
1 : 0
9
Shapiro Yosip (1)
2083
-
Gärtner Michael (1)
1866
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Gollasch Theo-Heinz (1)
2078
-
Casny Guenter (1)
1856
1 : 0
11
Hiller Bernd (1)
1867
-
Hahlbohm Matthias (1)
2077
0 : 1
12
Glatthor Thomas (1)
2071
-
Schellknecht Jörg (1)
1851
1 : 0
13
Körner Helmut (1)
1861
-
Heckert Klaus-Dieter (1)
2069
½:½
14
Ahlberg Günter (1)
2038
-
Kleinert Michael (1)
1847
1 : 0
15
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (1)
1853
-
Badestein Prof. Dr.Hartmut (1)
2033
0 : 1
16
Mellenthin Horst (1)
1848
-
Paul Reinhart (1)
2026
½:½
17
Allgaier Erik (1)
2012
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (1)
1834
1 : 0
18
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1842
-
Kapr Dr. Klaus (1)
2006
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Metzger Eberhard (1)
1834
-
Richter Hans-Peter (1)
1989
0 : 1
20
Schröder Klaus (1)
1833
-
Zaeske Winfried (1)
1985
½:½
21
Matzkowiak Roman (1)
1829
-
Hoffmann Peter (1)
1967
1 : 0
22
Müller Johannes (1)
1826
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (1)
1965
0 : 1
23
Radjenovic Branko (1)
1822
-
Reiche Henry (1)
1954
0 : 1
24
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1)
1805
-
Oppermann Peter (1)
1933
½:½
25
Grunewald Peter (1)
1925
-
Trostel Uwe (1)
1807
½:½
26
Schräpel Manfred (1)
1913
-
Stein Siegfried (1)
1804
½:½
27
Hartmann Hans (1)
1803
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (1)
1910
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Fitzke Ulrich (1)
1909
-
Langer Guenter (1)
1745
½:½
29
Wölfert Jürgen (1)
1774
-
Hohn August (1)
1909
½:½
30
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (1)
1906
-
Prix Siegfried (1)
1699
1 : 0
31
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (0.5)
2031
-
Weber Viktor (1)
1615
1 : 0
32
Kasper Peter (0.5)
1746
-
Burger Heinrich (0.5)
2086
0 : 1
33
Keusch Horst (0.5)
2023
-
Möschl Alois (0.5)
1753
1 : 0
34
Krüger Peter (0.5)
1777
-
Türtmann Dieter (0.5)
2015
0 : 1
35
Grabinger Hartmut (0.5)
1985
-
Wolf Wilfried (0.5)
1750
½:½
36
Strehlow Horst (0.5)
1981
-
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (0.5)
1725
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Jaeger Andre (0.5)
1962
-
Hülle Gunter (0.5)
1706
1 : 0
38
Rollwitz Jürgen (0.5)
1936
-
Fiedler Ronald (0.5)
1695
½:½
39
Türk Bernhard (0.5)
1613
-
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (0.5)
1920
0 : 1
40
Timm Christian (0.5)
1671
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1882
½:½
41
Albinus Dr. Günter (0.5)
1881
-
Olschewsky Roman (0.5)
1693
½:½
42
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (0)
1998
-
Hackenberg Ronald (0.5)
1608
1 : 0
43
Radloff Rainer (0)
1657
-
Wolf Manfred (0)
2083
0 : 1
44
Hoppensack Manfred (0)
1965
-
Krombach Karl-Heinz (0)
1661
½:½
45
Rehder Frank (0)
1888
-
Krause Werner (0)
1652
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Andrasch Peter (0)
1793
-
Steppan Siegfried (0)
1647
1 : 0
47
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (0)
1636
-
Kliem Dr. Helmut (0)
1790
0 : 1
48
Engelhardt Erhard (0)
1788
-
Schulz Manfred (0)
1638
1 : 0
49
Schlicht Werner (0)
1626
-
Garms Ilse (0)
1787
1 : 0
50
Bluhm Robert (0)
1785
-
Klevenow Ursula (0)
1632
1 : 0
51
Helm Irmgard (0)
1622
-
Cichon Jörg (0)
1784
0 : 1
52
Schneider Eckehard (0)
1783
-
Bauer Stefan (0)
1623
1 : 0
53
Bolle Dietrich (0)
1599
-
Windmüller Werner (0)
1783
0 : 1
54
Tham Franz (0)
1585
-
Klevenow Hellmut (0)
1775
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Gmerek Henning (0)
1584
-
Fiß Wolfgang (0)
1773
½:½
56
Krusemark Gerhard (0)
1770
-
Kuntosch Peter (0)
1586
1 : 0
57
Fey Jens (0)
1568
-
Schrodt Horst (0)
1763
1 : 0
58
Kujawa Werner (0)
1761
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (0)
1585
1 : 0
59
Schiemann Dieter (0)
1537
-
Bluhm Günter (0)
1759
0 : 1
60
Kranch Klaus (0)
1756
-
David Heinz-Dieter (0)
1575
1 : 0
61
Pfüller Volker (0)
1750
-
Fritz Jürgen (0)
1568
1 : 0
62
Paris Gerhard (0)
1472
-
Krüger Detlef (0)
1746
0 : 1
63
Hirr Rudi (0)
1745
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (0)
1559
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Pöltelt Dr. Helmut (0)
1735
-
Möller Dirk (0)
1548
1 : 0
65
Walther Lothar (0)
1470
-
Röckendorf Uwe (0)
1707
0 : 1
66
Hamel Jochen (0)
1706
-
Gnaß Erhard (0)
1539
1 : 0
67
Sattler Günther (0)
1703
-
Geist Wolfgang (0)
1505
1 : 0
68
Ollek Karl-Heinz (0)
1700
-
Rollwitz Inge (0)
1472
1 : 0
69
Junghänel Dieter (0)
1693
-
Jiranek Benno (0)
1412
1 : 0
70
Scholz Werner (0)
1692
-
Wahner Dr. Eberhard (0)
1394
0 : 1
71
Mackowiak Manfred (0)
1409
-
Köckeritz Dieter (0)
1676
0 : 1
72
Leimbrock Klaus-Dieter (0)
1230
-
Ebert Lothar (0)
1667
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Schröder Wolfgang (0)
1663
-
Komischke-Friedel Sigrid (0)
873
1 : 0