2. Runde am 27.11.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
Busch Lorenz (1)
2095
-
GM
Landa Konstantin (1)
2625
0 : 1
2
GM
Feller Sebastien (1)
2622
-
Pfeffer Marko (1)
2091
1 : 0
3
Kreiling Carsten (1)
2081
-
GM
Sumets Andrey (1)
2583
0 : 1
4
GM
Borovikov Vladislav (1)
2564
-
Orwatsch Gerhard (1)
2077
1 : 0
5
Stümer Paul (1)
2073
-
IM
van Foreest Jorden (1)
2546
1 : 0
6
GM
Zubarev Alexander (1)
2540
-
Schröder Jürgen (1)
2071
1 : 0
7
Rosenberger Frank (1)
2070
-
IM
Sadzikowski Daniel (1)
2510
0 : 1
8
GM
Kveinys Aloyzas (1)
2485
-
Weil Volker (1)
2065
1 : 0
9
Eichner Christian (1)
2051
-
GM
Milov Leonid (1)
2471
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
10
IM
Wieczorek Oskar (1)
2428
-
IM
Werner Dimo (1)
2052
1 : 0
11
Euler Stephan (1)
2046
-
IM
Weichhold Pawel (1)
2413
0 : 1
12
IM
Zeller Frank (1)
2392
-
Trumpp Lothar (1)
2049
1 : 0
13
IM
Solonar Stefan (1)
2341
-
Berberich Christoph (1)
2037
1 : 0
14
Kolker Vladislav (1)
2029
-
Barski Radoslaw (1)
2336
0 : 1
15
IM
Klundt Klaus (1)
2320
-
Rolf Marco (1)
2023
1 : 0
16
Martin Reiner (1)
2021
-
Schwarz Dusan (1)
2315
½:½
17
FM
Keller Peter (1)
2304
-
Junker Christian (1)
2016
0 : 1
18
Mock Oskar (1)
2015
-
van Foreest Lucas (1)
2299
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
FM
Schmitzer Klaus (1)
2285
-
Von Auer Ulrich (1)
2014
1 : 0
20
Calvi Stefan (1)
2013
-
Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy (1)
2245
0 : 1
21
Mager Denis (1)
2232
-
Dickmann Thomas (1)
2013
½:½
22
Küpper Martin (1)
2013
-
Künstler Christian (1)
2223
0 : 1
23
Schultze Jörg-Martin (1)
2005
-
Meyner Hannes (1)
2202
½:½
24
Henrich Thomas (1)
2192
-
Kagan Dennis (1)
2009
1 : 0
25
Calder Dennis (1)
2000
-
Bahlke Wolfgang (1)
2183
½:½
26
Enneper Eckhard (1)
2155
-
Kropp Volker (1)
2002
0 : 1
27
Feldmann Johannes (1)
2145
-
Schneider Johannes (1)
1998
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Henrich David (1)
2140
-
Harringer Manfred (1)
1995
½:½
29
Westphal Norbert (1)
1987
-
Ramien David (1)
2140
0 : 1
30
Spiegel Stefan (1)
2137
-
Köllner Ruben Gideon (1)
1985
1 : 0
31
Mehringer Jörg (1)
1976
-
Poghosyan Tigran (1)
2120
½:½
32
Hinrichs Paul (1)
1711
-
Benninger Rudolf (1)
2119
0 : 1
33
Köllner Christof (1)
2118
-
Ovsepyan Mikhail (1)
1785
½:½
34
Völler Lothar (1)
1738
-
Schmidt Markus a (1)
2118
½:½
35
Hilzinger Markus (1)
2100
-
Sakkal Ahmad (1)
1 : 0
36
Budde Michael (0.5)
1903
-
FM
Schild Christoph (0.5)
2368
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
IM
Thinius Marco (0.5)
2328
-
Kilthau Peter (0.5)
1850
1 : 0
38
Rochau Normen (0.5)
1912
-
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (0.5)
2323
1 : 0
39
Engel Berthold (0.5)
2207
-
Mager Thomas (0.5)
1838
1 : 0
40
Hankel Dennis (0.5)
2180
-
van den Hoff Damien (0.5)
1836
1 : 0
41
Klebs Sebastian (0.5)
1828
-
Chandler Patrick (0.5)
2177
½:½
42
Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (0.5)
2167
-
Kunisch Nina (0.5)
1406
1 : 0
43
Bahlke Florian (0.5)
1836
-
Budzyn Matthias (0.5)
2164
0 : 1
44
Füssel Jan Michael (0.5)
1788
-
Hahn Florian (0.5)
2149
0 : 1
45
Weiland Thomas (0.5)
1812
-
Mährlein Christoph (0.5)
2106
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Firinci Erdem (0.5)
1612
-
Held Carsten (0.5)
2065
0 : 1
47
Illenberger Dirk (0.5)
1746
-
Rutsatz Mario (0.5)
1988
0 : 1
48
Bjoerknes Uwe (0.5)
1964
-
Lotz Ralf (0.5)
1904
½:½
49
Mueller Thorsten (1)
2112
-
Falkenhainer Sven (1)
1736
½:½
50
Hecht Carsten (0)
2159
-
Saluvar Bülent (0)
1799
1 : 0
51
Bengsch Norbert (0)
1800
-
Weise Martin (0)
2155
1 : 0
52
Berkes Jörg (0)
1789
-
Tornay Gomez Josu (0)
2100
0 : 1
53
Theuer Carsten (0)
1788
-
Kalepky Helmut (0)
2064
½:½
54
Pawelzik Malte (0)
2056
-
Marzec Witold (0)
1785
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Konik Michael (0)
2049
-
Lanz Udo (0)
1781
1 : 0
56
Gelfenbaum Daniel (0)
1771
-
Büse Ralf (0)
1962
0 : 1
57
Cichy Michael (0)
1957
-
Hauk Roland (0)
1771
1 : 0
58
Laufenburg Frank (0)
1768
-
Wolff Peter (0)
1957
0 : 1
59
Modric Vladimir (0)
1945
-
Bunjaku Lulzim (0)
1766
1 : 0
60
Zerhusen Martin (0)
1762
-
Müller Gerhard (0)
1938
1 : 0
61
Pabel Ralph (0)
1938
-
Reichel Günther (0)
1745
1 : 0
62
Rüll Michael (0)
1759
-
Zirlik Rudi (0)
1937
1 : 0
63
Weil Michael (0)
1935
-
Paeslack Luis (0)
1752
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Miller Justin (0)
1736
-
Schindelmeiser Frank (0)
1931
0 : 1
65
Zimmer Gerald (0)
1923
-
Fischer Lutz (0)
1729
1 : 0
66
Lasschuit Rene (0)
1726
-
Winand Edgar (0)
1922
1 : 0
67
Thomele Michael (0)
1919
-
Wehr Jan (0)
1713
1 : 0
68
Cors Heinz-Friedrich (0)
1916
-
Midanka Vladimir (0)
1700
1 : 0
69
Reinhold Günther (0)
1713
-
Bittner Peter (0)
1912
1 : 0
70
Traut Stefan (0)
1687
-
Foskanyan Serzhik (0)
1911
0 : 1
71
Neukirchner Pascal (0)
1910
-
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (0)
1682
1 : 0
72
Bethke Richard (0)
1672
-
Kube Jens (0)
1890
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Gutacker Stephan (0)
1885
-
Leichum Engelbert (0)
1670
0 : 1
74
Wilk David (0)
1668
-
Hinrichs Niklas (0)
1884
0 : 1
75
Haftmann Rainer (0)
1866
-
van Foreest Pieter (0)
1661
1 : 0
76
Papadopoulos Ioannis (0)
1656
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1865
1 : 0
77
Eg Karlheinz (0)
1861
-
Kornilov Alexander (0)
1653
1 : 0
78
Weber Detlef (0)
1644
-
Larem Peter (0)
1860
0 : 1
79
Deppe Leo (0)
1852
-
Schwarz Matthias (0)
1641
1 : 0
80
Ciesla Daniel (0)
1848
-
von Kortzfleisch Ruben (0)
1379
1 : 0
81
Köllner Aaron Noah (0)
1632
-
Libuda Thomas (0)
1846
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
82
Berner Manfred (0)
1761
-
Friedel Thomas (0)
1615
1 : 0
83
Bitzer André (0)
1617
-
Christen Stefan (0)
1820
0 : 1
84
Lessmann Sven (0)
1593
-
Schellen Sven (0)
1813
0 : 1
85
van Foreest Machteld (0)
1592
-
Jordake Michael (0)
1810
0 : 1
86
Neubauer Robert (0)
1810
-
Masoudi Kian (0)
1568
1 : 0
87
Kabakci Cem (0)
1496
-
Held Maurice (0)
1804
½:½