6. Runde am 20.08.2015 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Bartsch Berthold (5)
2294
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (4.5)
2319
0 : 1
2
FM
Braun Gottfried (4.5)
2228
-
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2133
1 : 0
3
Kiefer Gerhard (4)
2230
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (4)
2337
1 : 0
4
IM
Salov Sergej (4)
2267
-
Hülsmann Josef (4)
2196
1 : 0
5
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4)
2208
-
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2263
1 : 0
6
FM
Clemens Christian (4)
2240
-
FM
Rahls Peter (4)
2155
0 : 1
7
Weisenburger Horst (3.5)
2145
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (3.5)
2310
0 : 1
8
Blab Ludwig (3.5)
2119
-
IM
Liebert Heinz (3.5)
2221
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Hottes Dieter (3.5)
2116
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (3.5)
2213
0 : 1
10
Haselhorst Helmut (3.5)
2080
-
Leiber Bernard (3.5)
2210
1 : 0
11
Müller Rudolf (3.5)
2102
-
Lutz Albert (3.5)
2204
½:½
12
Steingrobe Udo (3.5)
1864
-
Szenetra Werner (3.5)
2182
1 : 0
13
Jeske Eckhard (3.5)
2153
-
Haase Wolfgang (3.5)
2101
0 : 1
14
Prüfer Friedbert (3)
2219
-
FM
Welz Peter (3.5)
2046
0 : 1
15
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (3)
2264
-
Neumann Joachim (3)
2105
½:½
16
Mann Klaus-Dieter (3)
2102
-
Kierzek Matthias (3)
2218
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Schmidt Gerhard (3)
2216
-
Ljuboschiz Alexander (3)
2097
½:½
18
FM
Kunz Konstantin (3)
2213
-
Kiselev Alexander (3)
2087
0 : 1
19
Däubler Heinrich (3)
2190
-
Jacob Helmut (3)
2072
1 : 0
20
Thonig Manfred (0)
1668
-
Wiegandt Klaus (0.5)
1797
½:½
21
Schneider Alexander (3)
2097
-
FM
Haubt Georg (3)
2166
1 : 0
22
FM
Zunker Reinhard (3)
2162
-
Walther Reinhard (3)
2055
½:½
23
Weyrauch Erich (3)
2153
-
Bogorad Michail (3)
2049
0 : 1
24
WFM
Kierzek Mira (3)
2062
-
Niebling Ferdinand (3)
2146
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Sailer Hans-Peter (3)
1933
-
CM
Krause Christian (3)
2140
0 : 1
26
Ozeran Volodymyr (3)
2133
-
Kurka Dieter (3)
2044
1 : 0
27
Klimpel Siegfried (3)
1801
-
Hanisch Friedrich (3)
2129
0 : 1
28
Limberg Siegfried (3)
1999
-
CM
Pape Manfred (3)
2124
½:½
29
Boost Jürgen (3)
1889
-
Skorna Ullrich (3)
2110
0 : 1
30
Werchan Hans (3)
2107
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (3)
2034
½:½
31
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (2.5)
2198
-
Galicki Ryszard (3)
1875
0 : 1
32
Partenheimer Axel (2.5)
2176
-
Bauer Burkhard (2.5)
2042
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Knaak Joachim (2.5)
2130
-
Ophoff Rigobert (2.5)
2009
1 : 0
34
Khodjabagyan Seyran (2.5)
2127
-
Müller Klaus (2.5)
1999
0 : 1
35
Boeven Manfred (2.5)
2102
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5)
1989
1 : 0
36
Vasiljev Jurij (2.5)
2099
-
Kirmas Joachim (2.5)
1983
1 : 0
37
Türtmann Dieter (2.5)
2004
-
Biller Helmut (2.5)
2093
0 : 1
38
Kaiser Helmut (2.5)
2091
-
Mertens Gottfried (2.5)
1929
½:½
39
Andersen Knut (2.5)
2087
-
Jürgens Peter (2.5)
1966
1 : 0
40
Maahs Erich (2.5)
2081
-
Krotofil Kurt (2.5)
1925
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Petzold Hans (2.5)
2079
-
Göpfert Jochen (2.5)
1932
½:½
42
Dyk Roland (2.5)
2064
-
Wittmann Georg (2.5)
1903
1 : 0
43
Byhan Gert (2.5)
1969
-
Peleikis Horst (2.5)
2063
½:½
44
Hobusch Werner (2.5)
2061
-
Perk Egbert (2.5)
1902
1 : 0
45
Schwis Joachim (2.5)
1919
-
Rychlik Kurt (2.5)
2060
0 : 1
46
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1891
-
Schorra Helmut (2.5)
2051
½:½
47
Wolke Reimund (2.5)
1869
-
Leibovitch Iziaslav (2.5)
2049
0 : 1
48
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2)
2121
-
Gudat Alfons (2)
1969
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Causevic Ismet (2)
1966
-
Kahn Peter (2)
2092
½:½
50
Rackowiak Hans (2)
1966
-
Wiemer Jürgen (2)
2062
½:½
51
Zimmermann Manfred (2)
1957
-
Falk Thomas (2)
2056
½:½
52
Nagorni Walter (2)
2049
-
Klein Reinhard (2)
1942
1 : 0
53
Bondick Karl-Heinz (2)
2038
-
Schmitt Karl (2)
1922
½:½
54
Reinke Kurt (2)
1906
-
Orlova Liubov (2)
2024
1 : 0
55
Schwertel Johann (2)
2020
-
Weber Martin (2)
1895
1 : 0
56
Lehmann Erwin (2)
2012
-
Klüber Werner (2)
1893
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Fleischer Martin (2)
1859
-
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (2)
2009
0 : 1
58
Fugmann Bernd (2)
1991
-
Manthey Wolfgang (2)
1833
½:½
59
Vovchik Vladimir (2)
1849
-
Busic Nedjeljko (2)
1982
0 : 1
60
Blosze Winfried (2)
1838
-
Achenbach Manfred (1.5)
2094
0 : 1
61
Nauschütz Ernst (1.5)
2028
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1.5)
1851
1 : 0
62
Wendland Gerd (1.5)
1891
-
Heise Jürgen (1.5)
2019
0 : 1
63
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1883
-
Bocionek Dieter (1.5)
2004
0 : 1
64
Thielemann Joachim (1.5)
1846
-
Seidel Arnold (1.5)
1992
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Borries Barbara (1.5)
1768
-
Haufe Reinhard (1.5)
1933
½:½
66
Bräu Ludwig (1.5)
1929
-
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1919
1 : 0
67
Hellwege Werner (1.5)
1926
-
Huhn Ulrich (1.5)
1897
1 : 0
68
Wawrinsky Ludwig (1)
1843
-
Leuschner Günter (1)
2001
0 : 1
69
Goy Udo (3.5)
2151
-
Villing Dieter (3.5)
2088
1 : 0
70
Wenske Hardy (1)
1786
-
Plischke Berthold (1)
1997
1 : 0
71
Hülle Gunter (1)
1743
-
Reimer Otto (1)
1957
0 : 1
72
Hanft Günter (1)
1733
-
Graßmann Heinz (1)
1952
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Metzger Albert (1)
1888
-
Barlo Werner (1)
1767
1 : 0
74
Buck Klaus-Michael (1)
1719
-
Strohbusch Frank (1)
1846
1 : 0
75
Vladov Mark (0.5)
1790
-
Hallmann Eberhard (1)
1912
½:½