1. Runde am 15.08.2015 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
IM
Boidman Yuri (0)
2337
-
Nagorni Walter (0)
2049
1 : 0
2
FM
Welz Peter (0)
2046
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (0)
2319
½:½
3
FM
Rotstein Jefim (0)
2310
-
Kurka Dieter (0)
2044
1 : 0
4
Bauer Burkhard (0)
2042
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (0)
2294
0 : 1
5
IM
Salov Sergej (0)
2267
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0)
2038
½:½
6
Nachtkamp Herbert (0)
2034
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (0)
2264
1 : 0
7
FM
Rosen Willy (0)
2263
-
Nauschütz Ernst (0)
2028
1 : 0
8
Orlova Liubov (0)
2024
-
FM
Clemens Christian (0)
2240
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
Kiefer Gerhard (0)
2230
-
Schwertel Johann (0)
2020
1 : 0
10
Heise Jürgen (0)
2019
-
FM
Braun Gottfried (0)
2228
0 : 1
11
IM
Liebert Heinz (0)
2221
-
Lehmann Erwin (0)
2012
½:½
12
Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (0)
2009
-
Prüfer Friedbert (0)
2219
0 : 1
13
Kierzek Matthias (0)
2218
-
Ophoff Rigobert (0)
2009
1 : 0
14
Bocionek Dieter (0)
2004
-
Schmidt Gerhard (0)
2216
1 : 0
15
FM
Gruzmann Boris (0)
2213
-
Türtmann Dieter (0)
2004
1 : 0
16
Leuschner Günter (0)
2001
-
FM
Kunz Konstantin (0)
2213
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Leiber Bernard (0)
2210
-
Limberg Siegfried (0)
1999
0 : 1
18
Müller Klaus (0)
1999
-
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0)
2208
0 : 1
19
Lutz Albert (0)
2204
-
Plischke Berthold (0)
1997
1 : 0
20
Seidel Arnold (0)
1992
-
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (0)
2198
0 : 1
21
Hülsmann Josef (0)
2196
-
Fugmann Bernd (0)
1991
1 : 0
22
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1989
-
Däubler Heinrich (0)
2190
0 : 1
23
Szenetra Werner (0)
2182
-
Kirmas Joachim (0)
1983
1 : 0
24
Busic Nedjeljko (0)
1982
-
Partenheimer Axel (0)
2176
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
FM
Haubt Georg (0)
2166
-
Byhan Gert (0)
1969
½:½
26
Gudat Alfons (0)
1969
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (0)
2162
0 : 1
27
FM
Rahls Peter (0)
2155
-
Causevic Ismet (0)
1966
1 : 0
28
Jürgens Peter (0)
1966
-
Jeske Eckhard (0)
2153
½:½
29
Weyrauch Erich (0)
2153
-
Rackowiak Hans (0)
1966
1 : 0
30
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2146
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1957
1 : 0
31
Graßmann Heinz (0)
1952
-
Weisenburger Horst (0)
2145
½:½
32
CM
Krause Christian (0)
2140
-
Klein Reinhard (0)
1942
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
Haufe Reinhard (0)
1933
-
Ozeran Volodymyr (0)
2133
0 : 1
34
Selig Rainer (0)
2133
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (0)
1933
½:½
35
Göpfert Jochen (0)
1932
-
Knaak Joachim (0)
2130
0 : 1
36
Hanisch Friedrich (0)
2129
-
Bräu Ludwig (0)
1929
1 : 0
37
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1929
-
Khodjabagyan Seyran (0)
2127
½:½
38
CM
Pape Manfred (0)
2124
-
Hellwege Werner (0)
1926
½:½
39
Krotofil Kurt (0)
1925
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0)
2121
1 : 0
40
Blab Ludwig (0)
2119
-
Schmitt Karl (0)
1922
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1919
-
Hottes Dieter (0)
2116
0 : 1
42
Skorna Ullrich (0)
2110
-
Schwis Joachim (0)
1919
½:½
43
Hallmann Eberhard (0)
1912
-
Werchan Hans (0)
2107
0 : 1
44
Neumann Joachim (0)
2105
-
Reinke Kurt (0)
1906
1 : 0
45
Wittmann Georg (0)
1903
-
Boeven Manfred (0)
2102
½:½
46
Mann Klaus-Dieter (0)
2102
-
Perk Egbert (0)
1902
½:½
47
Huhn Ulrich (0)
1897
-
Müller Rudolf (0)
2102
0 : 1
48
Haase Wolfgang (0)
2101
-
Weber Martin (0)
1895
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Klüber Werner (0)
1893
-
Vasiljev Jurij (0)
2099
1 : 0
50
Ljuboschiz Alexander (0)
2097
-
Aigner Georg (0)
1891
½:½
51
Wendland Gerd (0)
1891
-
Schneider Alexander (0)
2097
0 : 1
52
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2094
-
Boost Jürgen (0)
1889
½:½
53
Metzger Albert (0)
1888
-
Biller Helmut (0)
2093
½:½
54
Kahn Peter (0)
2092
-
Boldt Heinrich (0)
1883
1 : 0
55
Galicki Ryszard (0)
1875
-
Kaiser Helmut (0)
2091
1 : 0
56
Villing Dieter (0)
2088
-
Wolke Reimund (0)
1869
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Fleischer Martin (0)
1859
-
Andersen Knut (0)
2087
0 : 1
58
Kiselev Alexander (0)
2087
-
Vovchik Vladimir (0)
1849
1 : 0
59
Strohbusch Frank (0)
1846
-
Maahs Erich (0)
2081
½:½
60
Haselhorst Helmut (0)
2080
-
Thielemann Joachim (0)
1846
1 : 0
61
Wawrinsky Ludwig (0)
1843
-
Petzold Hans (0)
2079
½:½
62
Jacob Helmut (0)
2072
-
Blosze Winfried (0)
1838
1 : 0
63
Manthey Wolfgang (0)
1833
-
Dyk Roland (0)
2064
1 : 0
64
Peleikis Horst (0)
2063
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0)
1801
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Wiegandt Klaus (0)
1797
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0)
2062
0 : 1
66
Wiemer Jürgen (0)
2062
-
Vladov Mark (0)
1790
1 : 0
67
Wenske Hardy (0)
1786
-
Hobusch Werner (0)
2061
½:½
68
Rychlik Kurt (0)
2060
-
Borries Barbara (0)
1768
1 : 0
69
Barlo Werner (0)
1767
-
Falk Thomas (0)
2056
½:½
70
Reimer Otto (0)
1957
-
Goy Udo (0)
2151
½:½
71
Walther Reinhard (0)
2055
-
Hülle Gunter (0)
1743
½:½
72
Hanft Günter (0)
1733
-
Schorra Helmut (0)
2051
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Bogorad Michail (0)
2049
-
Buck Klaus-Michael (0)
1719
1 : 0
74
Thonig Manfred (0)
1668
-
Leibovitch Iziaslav (0)
2049
0 : 1
75
Steingrobe Udo (0)
1864
-
spielfrei
+ : -