3. Runde am 31.01.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Reichenbach Werner (2)
2159
-
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2)
1865
1 : 0
2
Ahlberg Günter (2)
1844
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (2)
2103
0 : 1
3
Witte Manfred (2)
2034
-
Barwich Alfred (2)
1850
1 : 0
4
Vandre Wolfgang (2)
1983
-
Matitschka Heinz (2)
1843
1 : 0
5
Kothe Manfred (2)
1836
-
Dombrowsky Michael (2)
1963
0 : 1
6
Hahlbohm Matthias (2)
1955
-
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2)
1841
1 : 0
7
Francke Jörg (2)
1826
-
Shapiro Yosip (2)
1954
0 : 1
8
Yankulin Vladislav (2)
1815
-
Roth Joachim (2)
1942
0 : 1
9
Paul Reinhart (2)
1927
-
Kleinert Michael (2)
1688
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Fiedler Wolfgang (2)
1808
-
Wolf Manfred (2)
1884
0 : 1
11
Türtmann Dieter (2)
1871
-
Smits Oswald (2)
1664
½:½
12
Haufe Reinhard (2)
1773
-
Glatthor Thomas (1.5)
1872
0 : 1
13
FM
Federau Jürgen (1.5)
2052
-
Gehre Stefan (1.5)
1832
½:½
14
Krug Peter (1.5)
2009
-
Albinus Dr. Günter (1.5)
1818
1 : 0
15
Bonke Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1803
-
Strehlow Horst (1.5)
2004
½:½
16
Albrecht Rainer (1.5)
1996
-
Rehder Frank (1.5)
1755
½:½
17
Kollberg Lothar (1.5)
1947
-
Hiller Bernd (1.5)
1781
½:½
18
Baranowsky Peter (1.5)
1876
-
Herrmann Eberhard (1.5)
1713
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Bauder Herbert (1.5)
1839
-
Kliem Dr. Helmut (1.5)
1652
½:½
20
Schröder Wolfgang (1.5)
1467
-
Petkov Peter (1.5)
1838
½:½
21
Johnsen Oystein (1)
2044
-
Schulz Manfred (1.5)
1369
1 : 0
22
Kranch Klaus (1)
1599
-
Allgaier Erik (1)
2033
0 : 1
23
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (1)
1601
-
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (1)
1991
½:½
24
Nietsch Horst (1)
1590
-
Lohse Steffen (1)
1906
1 : 0
25
Zaeske Winfried (1)
1902
-
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (1)
1599
1 : 0
26
Keusch Horst (1)
1858
-
Casny Guenter (1)
1580
0 : 1
27
Hohn August (1)
1842
-
Hirr Rudi (1)
1578
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Schrodt Horst (1)
1567
-
Hoppensack Manfred (1)
1825
½:½
29
Junge Wolfgang (1)
1820
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (1)
1573
1 : 0
30
Kasper Peter (1)
1549
-
Oppermann Peter (1)
1812
½:½
31
Sehm Andreas (1)
1515
-
Hartmann Hans (1)
1776
½:½
32
Olschewsky Roman (1)
1504
-
Schmidt Dietrich (1)
1771
0 : 1
33
Lukas Prof. Dr. Wilmar (1)
1762
-
Klevenow Hellmut (1)
1557
½:½
34
Willin Bernhard (1)
1752
-
Hülle Gunter (1)
1538
1 : 0
35
Garms Ilse (1)
1491
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1)
1750
0 : 1
36
Mayer Dr. Herbert (1)
1720
-
Fiedler Ronald (1)
1528
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Mellenthin Horst (1)
1719
-
Pfüller Volker (1)
1510
½:½
38
Körner Helmut (1)
1711
-
Bauer Stefan (1)
1500
0 : 1
39
Müller Johannes (1)
1690
-
Roloff Karsten (1)
1483
1 : 0
40
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1681
-
Türk Bernhard (1)
1405
½:½
41
Langner Hans-Rainer (1)
1437
-
Trostel Uwe (1)
1676
0 : 1
42
Kornath Heinrich (1)
1673
-
Tham Franz (1)
1380
1 : 0
43
Gnaß Erhard (1)
1377
-
Krüger Detlef (1)
1654
0 : 1
44
Prix Siegfried (1)
1652
-
Gärtner Michael (1)
1301
0 : 1
45
Engelhardt Erhard (1)
1650
-
Lübbers Dr. Doris (1)
1298
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Hackenberg Ronald (1)
1327
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (1)
1646
0 : 1
47
Cichon Jörg (1)
1636
-
Rabe Karl-Heinz (1)
1100
1 : 0
48
Thur Herbert (1)
1217
-
Metzger Eberhard (1)
1621
0 : 1
49
Walther Lothar (1)
1169
-
Ebert Lothar (1)
1614
0 : 1
50
Kammler Hans-Joachim (0.5)
1483
-
Schröder Otto (0.5)
1719
0 : 1
51
Junghänel Dieter (0.5)
1467
-
Müller Erhard (0.5)
1658
0 : 1
52
Weber Viktor (0.5)
1372
-
Krusemark Gerhard (0.5)
1636
0 : 1
53
Sube Günter (0.5)
1616
-
Bolle Dietrich (0.5)
1381
1 : 0
54
Kujawa Werner (0.5)
1557
-
Klevenow Ursula (0.5)
1447
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Triegel Rudi (0.5)
1531
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1362
½:½
56
Kober Werner (0.5)
1184
-
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (0.5)
1490
0 : 1
57
Köckeritz Dieter (0)
1413
-
Sattler Günther (0)
1594
1 : 0
58
Windmüller Werner (0)
1580
-
Fritz Jürgen (0)
1375
½:½
59
Andrasch Peter (0)
1578
-
Scheumann Joachim (0)
1356
1 : 0
60
Mackowiak Manfred (0)
1392
-
Krawatzki Armin (0)
1556
+ : -
61
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (0)
1489
-
Paris Gerhard (0)
1337
1 : 0
62
Möller Dirk (0)
1380
-
Fey Jens (0)
1472
1 : 0
63
Timm Christian (0)
1456
-
Gmerek Henning (0)
1316
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Schlicht Werner (0)
1355
-
Scholz Werner (0)
1452
1 : 0
65
Radloff Rainer (0)
1449
-
Kuntosch Peter (0)
1200
0 : 1
66
Röckendorf Uwe (0)
1441
-
Langer Guenter (0)
1661
½:½
67
Jiranek Benno (0)
1305
-
Steppan Siegfried (0)
1439
0 : 1
68
David Heinz-Dieter (0)
1277
-
Daebel Dr. Hasso (0)
1436
0 : 1