7. Runde am 01.10.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Lutz Albert (5)
2170
-
Hassenrück Helmut (5.5)
2213
0 : 1
2
FM
Nautsch Werner (4.5)
2199
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (5)
2287
0 : 1
3
FM
Baum Bernd (4.5)
2307
-
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2102
1 : 0
4
Nickel Arno (4.5)
2094
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4.5)
2195
½:½
5
Zimmermann Manfred (4.5)
1940
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4.5)
2188
0 : 1
6
Knaak Joachim (4.5)
2133
-
Dümmke Jürgen (4.5)
1920
½:½
7
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (4)
2252
-
Johnsen Oystein (4)
2035
1 : 0
8
Plischke Berthold (4)
2025
-
FM
Rosen Willy (4)
2234
½:½
9
Szenetra Werner (4)
2219
-
Lübeck Stephan (4)
2007
1 : 0
10
Kracht Helmut (4)
1993
-
CM
Pape Manfred (4)
2166
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4)
2161
-
Krotofil Kurt (4)
1954
½:½
12
Heinzel Peter (4)
2021
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4)
2131
½:½
13
Strenzke Günter (4)
2012
-
Böttcher Ulrich (4)
2093
½:½
14
Soltau Achim (4)
1984
-
Quiring Nikolai (4)
2048
1 : 0
15
Limberg Siegfried (3.5)
2076
-
Reinke Kurt (3.5)
1929
1 : 0
16
Krneta Slavko (3.5)
1891
-
Lang Ferdinand (3.5)
2072
0 : 1
17
Trefzer Erhard (3.5)
2037
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1899
1 : 0
18
Berenstein Alexander (3.5)
2029
-
Wulf Adalbert (3.5)
1935
1 : 0
19
Hamann Guenter (3.5)
2022
-
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1898
1 : 0
20
Mentink Toon (3.5)
1819
-
Schumacher Helmut (3.5)
2012
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Perk Egbert (3)
1934
-
Villing Dieter (3)
2169
0 : 1
22
Achenbach Manfred (3)
2128
-
Merettig Georg (3)
1928
1 : 0
23
Lomer Edmund (3)
2067
-
Duijker Bert (3)
1910
½:½
24
Weber Gerhard (3)
1879
-
Weiss Hartwig (3)
2016
0 : 1
25
Jürgens Peter (3)
1978
-
Smits Oswald (3)
1899
1 : 0
26
Hellwege Werner (3)
1974
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3)
1896
½:½
27
Hagermann Hermann (3)
1967
-
Zoll Detlef (3)
1850
0 : 1
28
Van Dongen Rob (3)
1947
-
Bordasch Christian (3)
1811
1 : 0
29
Kalkmann Hans (3)
1944
-
Brandt Fred (3)
1872
1 : 0
30
Gerhards Walter (3)
1939
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (3)
1769
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Neumann Horst (3)
1937
-
Jung Michael (3)
1773
1 : 0
32
Schwertel Johann (2.5)
2003
-
Brueckner Ewald (2.5)
1753
½:½
33
Potschka Dieter (2.5)
1785
-
Lehmann Erwin (2.5)
1994
0 : 1
34
Kreie Günter (2.5)
1868
-
Burckhardt Karl (2.5)
1938
½:½
35
Lachat Martin (2.5)
1610
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1926
1 : 0
36
Nickel Jürgen (2.5)
1916
-
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1752
1 : 0
37
Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5)
1763
-
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1883
½:½
38
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1943
-
Linz Stefan (2.5)
1709
1 : 0
39
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2)
1929
-
Daebel Hasso (2)
1676
½:½
40
Scholz Werner (2)
1736
-
Schencke Günther (2)
1799
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Möller Peter (2)
1711
-
Borries Barbara (2)
1794
½:½
42
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1771
-
Wernitz Armin (2)
1594
0 : 1
43
Scholtyssek Werner (2)
1768
-
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1689
1 : 0
44
Unger Lothar (2)
1684
-
Van Houten Henk (2)
1767
0 : 1
45
Aufmwasser Günter (2)
1690
-
Böttcher Elke (2)
1753
0 : 1
46
Wanka Gerd (2)
1644
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1753
1 : 0
47
Hölzel Gerhard (2)
1550
-
Lübbers Doris (1.5)
1546
1 : 0
48
Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5)
1615
-
Kühnen Gerhard (1.5)
1658
½:½
49
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1464
-
Graffenberger Marianne (1)
1516
0 : 1
50
Grüneschild Hildegard (1)
1497
-
Vierling Paul (1)
1535
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Petersen Günter (1)
1415
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0.5)
1361
1 : 0