3. Runde am 27.09.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Achenbach Manfred (2)
2128
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (2)
2287
0 : 1
2
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (2)
2252
-
Lang Ferdinand (2)
2072
1 : 0
3
Trefzer Erhard (2)
2037
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2)
2213
½:½
4
Fritsch Jürgen (2)
1943
-
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2)
2195
0 : 1
5
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (2)
2188
-
Quiring Nikolai (2)
2048
1 : 0
6
Schencke Günther (2)
1799
-
Lutz Albert (2)
2170
0 : 1
7
Knaak Joachim (2)
2133
-
Lübeck Stephan (2)
2007
0 : 1
8
FM
Baum Bernd (1.5)
2307
-
Soltau Achim (1.5)
1984
1 : 0
9
Hamann Guenter (1.5)
2022
-
FM
Rosen Willy (1.5)
2234
0 : 1
10
Heinzel Peter (1.5)
2021
-
CM
Pape Manfred (1.5)
2166
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1.5)
2161
-
Kalkmann Hans (1.5)
1944
1 : 0
12
Kracht Helmut (1.5)
1993
-
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5)
2159
½:½
13
Jürgens Peter (1.5)
1978
-
Selig Rainer (1.5)
2102
½:½
14
Nickel Arno (1.5)
2094
-
Zimmermann Manfred (1.5)
1940
1 : 0
15
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
2076
-
Burckhardt Karl (1.5)
1938
½:½
16
Lomer Edmund (1.5)
2067
-
Perk Egbert (1.5)
1934
1 : 0
17
Van Dongen Rob (1.5)
1947
-
Johnsen Oystein (1.5)
2035
0 : 1
18
Berenstein Alexander (1.5)
2029
-
Reinke Kurt (1.5)
1929
1 : 0
19
FM
Nautsch Werner (1)
2199
-
Dümmke Jürgen (1.5)
1920
1 : 0
20
Szenetra Werner (1)
2219
-
Hansch Klaus-Michael (1)
1926
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Nickel Jürgen (1)
1916
-
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1)
2131
0 : 1
22
Smits Oswald (1)
1899
-
Böttcher Ulrich (1)
2093
0 : 1
23
Fleischer Martin (1)
1898
-
Plischke Berthold (1)
2025
0 : 1
24
Weiss Hartwig (1)
2016
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (1)
1896
½:½
25
Weber Gerhard (1)
1879
-
Schumacher Helmut (1)
2012
0 : 1
26
Strenzke Günter (1)
2012
-
Aigner Georg (1)
1883
½:½
27
Schwertel Johann (1)
2003
-
Zoll Detlef (1)
1850
½:½
28
Kreie Günter (1)
1868
-
Lehmann Erwin (1)
1994
0 : 1
29
Hilbig Klaus (1)
1771
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1974
0 : 1
30
Hagermann Hermann (1)
1967
-
Borries Barbara (1)
1794
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Graffenberger Wilhelm (1)
1763
-
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1954
0 : 1
32
Gerhards Walter (1)
1939
-
Jung Michael (1)
1773
0 : 1
33
Neumann Horst (1)
1937
-
Eschweiler Gottfried (1)
1769
½:½
34
Hölzel Gerhard (1)
1550
-
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1935
0 : 1
35
Villing Dieter (0.5)
2169
-
Van Houten Henk (1)
1767
1 : 0
36
Scholtyssek Werner (0.5)
1768
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5)
1929
½:½
37
Merettig Georg (0.5)
1928
-
Brueckner Ewald (0.5)
1753
1 : 0
38
Becking Franz Josef (0.5)
1925
-
Garms Ilse (0.5)
1753
1 : 0
39
Aufmwasser Günter (0.5)
1690
-
Duijker Bert (0.5)
1910
½:½
40
Wanka Gerd (0.5)
1644
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1899
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Krneta Slavko (0.5)
1891
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1689
1 : 0
42
Möller Peter (0.5)
1711
-
Brandt Fred (0.5)
1872
0 : 1
43
Mentink Toon (0.5)
1819
-
Lübbers Doris (0.5)
1546
1 : 0
44
Potschka Dieter (0.5)
1785
-
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1676
1 : 0
45
Lachat Martin (0)
1610
-
Bordasch Christian (0)
1811
½:½
46
Böttcher Elke (0)
1753
-
Wernitz Armin (0)
1594
1 : 0
47
Eberhardt Michael (0)
1752
-
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1516
1 : 0
48
Vierling Paul (0)
1535
-
Scholz Werner (0)
1736
0 : 1
49
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1497
-
Linz Stefan (0)
1709
0 : 1
50
Unger Lothar (0)
1684
-
Geibel Henning (0)
1464
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Petersen Günter (0)
1415
-
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1658
½:½
52
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1361
-
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1615
½:½