2. Runde am 26.09.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Heinzel Peter (1)
2021
-
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2307
½:½
2
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2287
-
Weiss Hartwig (1)
2016
1 : 0
3
Schumacher Helmut (1)
2012
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (1)
2252
0 : 1
4
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2213
-
Strenzke Günter (1)
2012
1 : 0
5
Lübeck Stephan (1)
2007
-
FM
Nautsch Werner (1)
2199
1 : 0
6
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (1)
2195
-
Schwertel Johann (1)
2003
1 : 0
7
Lehmann Erwin (1)
1994
-
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1)
2188
0 : 1
8
Lutz Albert (1)
2170
-
Hagermann Hermann (1)
1967
1 : 0
9
Soltau Achim (1)
1984
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2161
½:½
10
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1)
2159
-
Van Dongen Rob (1)
1947
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Hellwege Werner (1)
1974
-
Knaak Joachim (1)
2133
0 : 1
12
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1)
2131
-
Fritsch Jürgen (1)
1943
0 : 1
13
Krotofil Kurt (1)
1954
-
Achenbach Manfred (1)
2128
0 : 1
14
Kalkmann Hans (1)
1944
-
Nickel Arno (1)
2094
½:½
15
Zimmermann Manfred (1)
1940
-
Limberg Siegfried (1)
2076
½:½
16
Lang Ferdinand (1)
2072
-
Gerhards Walter (1)
1939
1 : 0
17
Burckhardt Karl (1)
1938
-
Lomer Edmund (1)
2067
½:½
18
Quiring Nikolai (1)
2048
-
Neumann Horst (1)
1937
1 : 0
19
Wulf Adalbert (1)
1935
-
Trefzer Erhard (1)
2037
0 : 1
20
Perk Egbert (1)
1934
-
Berenstein Alexander (1)
2029
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Plischke Berthold (1)
2025
-
Schencke Günther (1)
1799
0 : 1
22
Reinke Kurt (1)
1929
-
Hamann Guenter (1)
2022
½:½
23
FM
Rosen Willy (0.5)
2234
-
Krneta Slavko (0.5)
1891
1 : 0
24
Wittkugel Friedhelm (0.5)
1896
-
Szenetra Werner (0.5)
2219
½:½
25
Dümmke Jürgen (0.5)
1920
-
Villing Dieter (0.5)
2169
1 : 0
26
CM
Pape Manfred (0.5)
2166
-
Becking Franz Josef (0.5)
1925
1 : 0
27
Selig Rainer (0.5)
2102
-
Scholtyssek Werner (0.5)
1768
1 : 0
28
Johnsen Oystein (0.5)
2035
-
Mentink Toon (0.5)
1819
1 : 0
29
Daebel Hasso (0.5)
1676
-
Kracht Helmut (0.5)
1993
0 : 1
30
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1689
-
Jürgens Peter (0.5)
1978
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Böttcher Ulrich (0)
2093
-
Böttcher Elke (0)
1753
1 : 0
32
Mewes Hans-Dieter (0)
1929
-
Brueckner Ewald (0)
1753
½:½
33
Garms Ilse (0)
1753
-
Merettig Georg (0)
1928
½:½
34
Hansch Klaus-Michael (0)
1926
-
Eberhardt Michael (0)
1752
1 : 0
35
Scholz Werner (0)
1736
-
Nickel Jürgen (0)
1916
0 : 1
36
Duijker Bert (0)
1910
-
Möller Peter (0)
1711
½:½
37
Linz Stefan (0)
1709
-
Smits Oswald (0)
1899
0 : 1
38
Kolkwitz Klaus (0)
1899
-
Aufmwasser Günter (0)
1690
½:½
39
Kühnen Gerhard (0)
1658
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1898
0 : 1
40
Aigner Georg (0)
1883
-
Unger Lothar (0)
1684
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Gottschalk Jürgen (0)
1615
-
Weber Gerhard (0)
1879
0 : 1
42
Brandt Fred (0)
1872
-
Wanka Gerd (0)
1644
½:½
43
Wernitz Armin (0)
1594
-
Kreie Günter (0)
1868
0 : 1
44
Zoll Detlef (0)
1850
-
Lachat Martin (0)
1610
1 : 0
45
Bordasch Christian (0)
1811
-
Hölzel Gerhard (0)
1550
0 : 1
46
Borries Barbara (0)
1794
-
Vierling Paul (0)
1535
1 : 0
47
Lübbers Doris (0)
1546
-
Potschka Dieter (0)
1785
½:½
48
Jung Michael (0)
1773
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (0)
1497
1 : 0
49
Graffenberger Marianne (0)
1516
-
Hilbig Klaus (0)
1771
0 : 1
50
Eschweiler Gottfried (0)
1769
-
Petersen Günter (0)
1415
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Van Houten Henk (0)
1767
-
Wiebke Elfriede (0)
1361
1 : 0
52
Geibel Henning (0)
1464
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (0)
1763
0 : 1